array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "", "titel_ger" => "", "titel_eng" => "", "link1_ger" => "", "link1_eng" => "", "text1_ger" => "", "text1_eng" => "", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), */ "coniston_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "coniston_18", "titel_ger" => "Coniston (GBR) 29. Oktober - 2. November 2018 (Coniston records week)", "titel_eng" => "Coniston (GBR) 29 October -2 November 2018 (Coniston records week)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/coniston/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/coniston/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 1,9MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 1.9MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "boretto_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "boretto_18", "titel_ger" => "Boretto (ITA) 12.-14. Oktober 2018 (WM-Läufe F500, F250, F125)", "titel_eng" => "Boretto (ITA) 12-14 October 2018 (WC rounds F500, F250, F125)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/boretto/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/boretto/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 1,9MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 1.9MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "jedovnice_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "jedovnice_18", "titel_ger" => "Jedovnice (CZE) 29./30. September 2018 (WM-Lauf F500, EM-Lauf FR1000, EM F350)", "titel_eng" => "Jedovnice (CZE) 29/30 September 2018 (WC round F500, EC round FR1000, EC F350)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/jedovnice/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/jedovnice/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan und Kurs (PDF, 569kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule and Course (PDF, 569kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2018/jedovnice/entry_form.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2018/jedovnice/entry_form.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 325kB)", "text2_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, 325kB)", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "macon_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "macon_18", "titel_ger" => "Macon (FRA) 22./23. September 2018 (WM-Läufe F4)", "titel_eng" => "macon (ITA) 22/23 September 2018 (WC rounds F4)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/macon/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/macon/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "F4: Ausschreibung, Nennung und Zeitplan (PDF, 429kB)", "text1_eng" => "F4: Advance Program, Entry Form and Schedule (PDF, 429kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2018/macon/advance_f2.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2018/macon/advance_f2.pdf", "text2_ger" => "F2: Ausschreibung, Nennung und Zeitplan (PDF, 384kB)", "text2_eng" => "F2: Advance Program, Entry Form and Schedule (PDF, 384kB)", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "dueren_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "dueren_18", "titel_ger" => "Düren (GER) 22./23. September 2018 (Update: 09 August 2018)", "titel_eng" => "Düren (GER) 22/23 September 2018 (Update: 09 August 2018)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/dueren/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/dueren/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Nennung (PDF, 761kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Entry Form (PDF, 753kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2018/dueren/zeitplan.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2018/dueren/zeitplan.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Zeitplan, Kurs (PDF, 445kB)", "text2_eng" => "Schedule, Course (PDF, 445kB)", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "cremona_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "cremona_18", "titel_ger" => "Cremona (ITA) 21.-23. September 2018 (WM-Lauf F500)", "titel_eng" => "Cremona (ITA) 21-23 September 2018 (WC round F500)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/cremona/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/cremona/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan und Nennung (PDF, 975kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule and Entry Form (PDF, 975kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "bad_saarow_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "bad_saarow_18", "titel_ger" => "Bad Saarow (GER) 21./22. September 2018 (Grand Prix of Europe F2, Janos-Feil-Gedächtnispokal O350)", "titel_eng" => "Bad Saarow (GER) 21-22 September 2018 (Grand Prix of Europe F2, Janos Feil Memorial Cup O350)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/bad_saarow/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/bad_saarow/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung und Kurs (PDF, 494kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program and Course (PDF, 494kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2018/bad_saarow/zeitplan.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2018/bad_saarow/zeitplan.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Zeitplan (PDF, 128kB)", "text2_eng" => "Schedule (PDF, 128kB)", "link3_ger" => "/files/2018/bad_saarow/nennung.doc", "link3_eng" => "/files/2018/bad_saarow/nennung.doc", "text3_ger" => "Nennung (DOC, 146kB)", "text3_eng" => "Entry Form (DOC, 146kB)", "link4_ger" => "/files/2018/bad_saarow/nennung.pdf", "link4_eng" => "/files/2018/bad_saarow/nennung.pdf", "text4_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 243kB)", "text4_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, 243kB)", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "kriebstein_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "kriebstein_18", "titel_ger" => "Kriebstein (GER) 15./16. September 2018 (WM-Lauf F250, EM-Lauf FR1000)", "titel_eng" => "Kriebstein (GER) 15/16 September 2018 (WC round F250, EC round FR1000)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/kriebstein/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/kriebstein/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Nennung und Kurs (PDF, 462kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Entry Form and Course (PDF, 569kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2018/kriebstein/zeitplan.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2018/kriebstein/zeitplan.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Zeitplan ohne Ausscheidungsläufe (PDF, 102kB)", "text2_eng" => "Schedule without qualifying (PDF, 102kB)", "link3_ger" => "/files/2018/kriebstein/zeitplan_quali.pdf", "link3_eng" => "/files/2018/kriebstein/zeitplan_quali.pdf", "text3_ger" => "Zeitplan mit Ausscheidungsläufen (PDF, 105kB)", "text3_eng" => "Schedule with qualifying (PDF, 105kB)", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "viljandi_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "viljandi_18", "titel_ger" => "Viljandi (EST) 15./16. September 2018 (WM GT15)", "titel_eng" => "Viljandi (EST) 15/16 September 2018 (WC GT15)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/viljandi/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/viljandi/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs und Nennung (PDF, 389kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course and Entry Form (PDF, 389kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "ribadouro_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "ribadouro_18", "titel_ger" => "Ribadouro (POR) 14.-16. September 2018 (WM-Lauf F2)", "titel_eng" => "Ribadouro (POR) 14-16 September 2018 (WC round F2)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/ribadouro/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/ribadouro/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs und Nennung (PDF, 1,2MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course and Entry Form (PDF, 1.2MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "rendsburg_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "rendsburg_18", "titel_ger" => "Rendsburg Obereider (GER) 8./9. September 2018", "titel_eng" => "Rendsburg Obereider (GER) 8/9 September 2018", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/rendsburg/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/rendsburg/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs (PDF, 1056kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course (PDF, 1032kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2018/rendsburg/nennung.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2018/rendsburg/nennung.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 155kB)", "text2_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, 155kB)", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "rother_valley_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "rother_valley_18", "titel_ger" => "Rother Valley (GBR) 1./2. September 2018 (WM GT30, WM-Läufe F4)", "titel_eng" => "Rother Valley (GBR) 1/2 September 2018 (WC GT30, WC rounds F4)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/rother_valley/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/rother_valley/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 835kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 835kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "ternopil_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "ternopil_18", "titel_ger" => "Ternopil (UKR) 25./26. August 2018 (WM-Läufe F500, F250 und F125)", "titel_eng" => "Ternopil (UKR) 25/26 August 2018 (WC rounds F500, F250 and F125)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/ternopil/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/ternopil/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 1,2MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 1.2MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "zarasai_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "zarasai_18", "titel_ger" => "Zarasai (LTU) 17.-19. August 2018 (EM F2)", "titel_eng" => "Zarasai (LTU) 17-19 August 2018 (EC F2)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/zarasai/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/zarasai/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 768kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 768kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "berlin_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "berlin_18", "titel_ger" => "Berlin-Grünau (GER) 18./19. August 2018", "titel_eng" => "Berlin-Grünau (GER) 18/19 August 2018", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/berlin/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/berlin/ausschreibg.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung (PDF, 243kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program (PDF, 243kB, German only)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2018/berlin/nennung.doc", "link2_eng" => "/files/2018/berlin/nennung.doc", "text2_ger" => "Nennung (DOC, 3MB)", "text2_eng" => "Entry Form (DOC, 3MB)", "link3_ger" => "/files/2018/berlin/zeitplan.pdf", "link3_eng" => "/files/2018/berlin/zeitplan.pdf", "text3_ger" => "Zeitplan (PDF, 246kB, Version 1)", "text3_eng" => "Schedule (PDF, 246kB, version 1", "link4_ger" => "/files/2018/berlin/quartier.pdf", "link4_eng" => "/files/2018/berlin/quartier.pdf", "text4_ger" => "Quartiere (PDF, 186kB)", "text4_eng" => "Accommodations (PDF, 186kB)", "link5_ger" => "/files/2018/berlin/kurs.pdf", "link5_eng" => "/files/2018/berlin/advance.pdf", "text5_ger" => "Kurs (PDF, 847kB)", "text5_eng" => "New all in one: Advance Program, Entry Form, Accommodations and Course (PDF, 1.5MB, English!)"), "aizkraukle_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "aizkraukle_18", "titel_ger" => "Aizkraukle (LAT) 10.-12. August 2018 (EM-Lauf FR1000)", "titel_eng" => "Aizkraukle (LAT) 10-12 August 2018 (EC round FR1000)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/aizkraukle/advance.pdf?2", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/aizkraukle/advance.pdf?2", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 515kB, update: 5. Juni 2018)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 515kB, update: 5 June 2018)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "tonsberg_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "tonsberg_18", "titel_ger" => "Tonsberg (NOR) 3.-5. August 2018 (WM-Lauf F2)", "titel_eng" => "Tonsberg (NOR) 3-5 August 2018 (WC round F2)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/tonsberg/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/tonsberg/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 1,8MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program Course, Entry Form (PDF, 1.8MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "tallinn_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "tallinn_18", "titel_ger" => "Tallinn (EST) 27.-29. Juli 2018 (EM F500, F250 und GT30)", "titel_eng" => "Tallinn (EST) 27-29 July 2018 (EC F500, F250 and GT30)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/tallinn/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/tallinn/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 3MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 3MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "bremen_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "bremen_18", "titel_ger" => "Bremen (GER) 21./22. Juli 2018", "titel_eng" => "Bremen (GER) 21/22 July 2018", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/bremen/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/bremen/ausschreibg.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung (PDF, 357kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program (PDF, 357kB, German only)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2018/bremen/nennung.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2018/bremen/nennung.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 123kB)", "text2_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, 123kB)", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "san_nazzaro_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "san_nazzaro_18", "titel_ger" => "San Nazzaro (ITA) 14.-16. Juli 2018 (WM-Lauf F125)", "titel_eng" => "San Nazzaro (ITA) 14-16 July 2018 (WC round F125)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/san_nazzaro/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/san_nazzaro/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 808kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 808kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "aluksne_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "aluksne_18", "titel_ger" => "Aluksne (LAT) 13.-15. Juli 2018 (EM F4)", "titel_eng" => "Aluksne (LAT) 13-15 July 2018 (EC F4)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/aluksne/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/aluksne/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 770kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 770kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "oulton_broad_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "oulton_broad_18", "titel_ger" => "Oulton Broad (GBR) 7./8. Juli 2018 (EM OSY400)", "titel_eng" => "Oulton Broad (GBR) 7/8 July 2018 (EC OSY400)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/oulton_broad/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/oulton_broad/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 972kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 972kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "znin_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "znin_18", "titel_ger" => "Znin (POL) 30. Juni - 1 Juli 2018 (EM O700 und GT15)", "titel_eng" => "znin (POL) 30 June - 1 July 2018 (EC O700 and GT15)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/znin/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/znin/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 451kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 451kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "chodziez_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "chodziez_18", "titel_ger" => "Chodziez (POL) 22.-24. Juni 2018 (EM F125)", "titel_eng" => "Chodziez (POL) 22-24 June 2018 (EC F125)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/chodziez/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/chodziez/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Nennung, Kurs (PDF, 1,4MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 1.4MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "barcis_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "barcis_18", "titel_ger" => "Barcis (ITA) 16./17. Juni 2018 (WM O350, WM-Lauf F4)", "titel_eng" => "Barcis (ITA) 16/17 June 2018 (WC O350, WC round F4)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/barcis/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/barcis/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Nennung, Kurs (PDF, 1,1MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 1.1MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "slesin_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "slesin_18", "titel_ger" => "Slesin (POL) 15.-17. Juni 2018 (WM OSY400)", "titel_eng" => "Slesin (POL) 15-17 June 2018 (WC OSY400)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/slesin/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/slesin/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 1,4MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 1.4MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "aalborg_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "aalborg_18", "titel_ger" => "Aalborg (DEN) 15.-17. Juni 2018 (WM-Lauf F2)", "titel_eng" => "Aalborg (DEN) 15-17 June 2018 (WC round F2)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/aalborg/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/aalborg/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 3,3MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 3.3MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "traben-trarbach_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "traben-trarbach_18", "titel_ger" => "Traben-Trarbach (GER) 9./10. Juni 2018 (WM GT15, EM-Lauf FR1000)", "titel_eng" => "Traben-Trarbach (GER) 9/10 June 2018 (WC GT15, EC round FR1000)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/traben-trarbach/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/traben-trarbach/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 460kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 460kB)", "link2_ger" => "", //"/files/2018/traben-trarbach/zeitplan.pdf", "link2_eng" => "", //"/files/2018/traben-trarbach/zeitplan.pdf", "text2_ger" => "", //"Zeitplan (PDF, 206kB)", "text2_eng" => "", //"Schedule (PDF, 206kB)", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "kaunas_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "kaunas_18", "titel_ger" => "Kaunas (LTU) 25.-27. Mai 2018 (WM-Lauf F2 und EM-Lauf FR1000)", "titel_eng" => "Kaunas (LTU) 25-27 May 2018 (WC round F2 and EC round FR1000)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/kaunas/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/kaunas/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 1,1MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 1.1MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "dessau_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "dessau_18", "titel_ger" => "Dessau (GER) 19.-20. Mai 2018", "titel_eng" => "Dessau (GER) 19-21 May 2018", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/dessau/ausschreibg.pdf?2", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/dessau/advance.pdf?2", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung (PDF, 232kB, Update: 16. April 2018)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program (PDF, 202kB, update: 16 April 2018)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2018/dessau/zeitplan.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2018/dessau/zeitplan.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Zeitplan (PDF, 142kB)", "text2_eng" => "Schedule (PDF, 142kB)", "link3_ger" => "/files/2018/dessau/nennung.pdf", "link3_eng" => "/files/2018/dessau/nennung.pdf", "text3_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 148kB)", "text3_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, 148kB)", "link4_ger" => "/files/2018/dessau/nennung.doc", "link4_eng" => "/files/2018/dessau/nennung.doc", "text4_ger" => "Nennung (DOC, 21kB)", "text4_eng" => "Entry Form (DOC, 21kB)", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "brodenbach_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "brodenbach_18", "titel_ger" => "Brodenbach (GER) 5./6. Mai 2018", "titel_eng" => "Brodenbach (GER) 5/6 May 2018", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/brodenbach/ausschreibg.pdf?2", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/brodenbach/advance.pdf?2", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung (PDF, 481kB, update: 27. Februar 2018)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program / Regulations (PDF, 456kB, update: 27 February 2018)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2018/brodenbach/nennung.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2018/brodenbach/nennung.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 132kB)", "text2_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, 132kB)", "link3_ger" => "/files/2018/brodenbach/team-members.pdf", "link3_eng" => "/files/2018/brodenbach/team-members.pdf", "text3_ger" => "Angabe der Team – Mitglieder (PDF, 95kB)", "text3_eng" => "Declaration of Team – Members (PDF, 95kB", "link4_ger" => "/files/2018/brodenbach/team-info.pdf", "link4_eng" => "/files/2018/brodenbach/team-info.pdf", "text4_ger" => "Team-Angaben Fahrerlager (PDF, 173kB)", "text4_eng" => "Team info for pit area (PDF, 173kB)", "link5_ger" => "/files/2018/brodenbach/zeitplan.pdf", "link5_eng" => "/files/2018/brodenbach/zeitplan.pdf", "text5_ger" => "Zeitplan (PDF, 131kB)", "text5_eng" => "Schedule (PDF, 131kB)"), "training_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "training_18", "titel_ger" => "Frühjahrs-Training, Halbendorfer See (GER) 21. April 2018", "titel_eng" => "Training, Lake Halbendorf (GER) 21 April 2018", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/training/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/training/ausschreibg.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Kurz-Ausschreibung (PDF, 171kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program (PDF, German, 171kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2018/training/nennung.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2018/training/nennung.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 105kB)", "text2_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, German, 105kB)", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "turtle-test_18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "turtle-test_18", "titel_ger" => "Turtle-Test Berlin (GER) 11. April 2018", "titel_eng" => "Turtle Test Berlin (GER) 11 April 2018", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/turtle-test/info.doc", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/turtle-test/info.doc", "text1_ger" => "Info (DOC, 28kB)", "text1_eng" => "Info (DOC, German, 28kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "uim18" => array ( "jahr" => "2018", "anker" => "uim18", "titel_ger" => "UIM 2018", "titel_eng" => "UIM 2018 - Rule book", "link1_ger" => "/files/2018/circuit_rules18.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2018/circuit_rules18.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Reglement für Rundstreckenrennen 2018 (PDF, 59,6MB)", "text1_eng" => "Circuit rules 2018 (PDF, 59.6MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), ############################################################################################################ "coniston_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "coniston_17", "titel_ger" => "Coniston (GBR) 30. Oktober - 3. November 2017 (Powerboat records week)", "titel_eng" => "Coniston (GBR) 30 October - 3 November 2017 (Powerboat records week", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/coniston/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/coniston/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung (PDF, 2MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program (PDF, 2MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "ribadouro_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "ribadouro_17", "titel_ger" => "Ribadouro (GER) 6.-8. Oktober 2017 (WM-Lauf F2)", "titel_eng" => "Ribadouro (GER) 6-8 October 2017 (WC round F2)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/ribadouro/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/ribadouro/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 1,3MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 1.3MB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2017/ribadouro/entry_form.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2017/ribadouro/entry_form.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 883kB)", "text2_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, 883kB)", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "dueren_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "dueren_17", "titel_ger" => "Düren (GER) 23./24. September 2017", "titel_eng" => "Düren (GER) 23/24 September 2017", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/dueren/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/dueren/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung (PDF, 402kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program (PDF, 398kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2017/dueren/kurs.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2017/dueren/kurs.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Kurs (PDF, 561kB)", "text2_eng" => "Course (PDF, 561kB)", "link3_ger" => "/files/2017/dueren/nennung.pdf", "link3_eng" => "/files/2017/dueren/nennung.pdf", "text3_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 564kB)", "text3_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, 564kB)", "link4_ger" => "/files/2017/dueren/zeitplan.pdf", "link4_eng" => "/files/2017/dueren/zeitplan.pdf", "text4_ger" => "Zeitplan (PDF, 1MB)", "text4_eng" => "Schedule (PdF, 1MB)", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "cremona_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "cremona_17", "titel_ger" => "Cremona (ITA) 15.-17. September 2017 (WM-Lauf F500)", "titel_eng" => "Cremona (ITA) 15-17 September 2017 (WC round F500)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/cremona/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/cremona/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 918kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 918kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "viljandi_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "viljandi_17", "titel_ger" => "Viljandi (EST) 15.-17. September 2017 (EM JT250 und T550)", "titel_eng" => "Viljandi (EST) 15-17 September 2017 (EC JT250 and T550)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/viljandi/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/viljandi/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 287kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 287kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "rendsburg_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "rendsburg_17", "titel_ger" => "Rendsburg (GER) 9./10. September 2017 (EM F4)", "titel_eng" => "Rendsburg (GER) 9/10 September 2017 (EC F4)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/rendsburg/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/rendsburg/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs (PDF, 1,5MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course (PDF, 1.5MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "campione_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "campione_17", "titel_ger" => "Campione d Italia (SUI) 8.-10. September 2017 (WM-Lauf F2)", "titel_eng" => "Campione d Italia (SUI) 8-10 September 2017 (WC round F2)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/campione/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/campione/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 895kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 895kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "berlin_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "berlin_17", "titel_ger" => "Berlin-Grünau (GER) 26./27. August 2017 (EM-Lauf FR1000)", "titel_eng" => "Berlin-Grünau (GER) 26/27 August 2017 (EC round FR1000)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/berlin/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/berlin/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs (PDF, 4,6MB, nur in englisch)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course (PDF, 4.6MB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2017/berlin/nennung.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2017/berlin/entry_form.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Nennung (aktuell 2017) (PDF, 256kB, Update: 17. Juli 2017)", "text2_eng" => "Entry Form (NOW: 2017) (PDF, 258kB, update: 17 July 2017)", "link3_ger" => "/files/2017/berlin/nennung.doc", "link3_eng" => "/files/2017/berlin/entry_form.doc", "text3_ger" => "Nennung (aktuell 2017) (DOC, 551kB, Update: 17. Juli 2017)", "text3_eng" => "Entry Form (NOW: 2017) (DOC, 552kB, update: 17 July 2017)", "link4_ger" => "/files/2017/berlin/quartier.pdf", "link4_eng" => "/files/2017/berlin/quartier.pdf", "text4_ger" => "Quartiere (PDF, 197kB, neu: 19. Juli 2017)", "text4_eng" => "Accommodations (PDF, 197kB, in German only, new: 19 July 2017)", "link5_ger" => "/files/2017/berlin/zeitplan.pdf", "link5_eng" => "/files/2017/berlin/zeitplan.pdf", "text5_ger" => "Zeitplan (PDF, 262kB, Version 3 vom 22. August 2017)", "text5_eng" => "Schedule (PDF, 262kB, version 3 per 22 August 2017"), "ternopil_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "ternopil_17", "titel_ger" => "Ternopil (UKR) 26./27. August 2017 (WM-Lauf F500, EM-Läufe F250 und F125)", "titel_eng" => "Ternopil (UKR) 26/27 August 2017 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250 and F125)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/ternopil/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/ternopil/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 1,6MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 1.6MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "aluksne_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "aluksne_17", "titel_ger" => "Aluksne (LAT) 25.-27. August 2017 (EM GT15)", "titel_eng" => "Aluksne (LAT) 25-27 August 2017 (EC GT15)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/aluksne/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/aluksne/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 754kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 754kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "kupiskis_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "kupiskis_17", "titel_ger" => "Kupiškis (LTU) 18.-20. August 2017 (EM F2 und WM-Lauf F4)", "titel_eng" => "Kupiškis (LTU) 18-20 August 2017 (EC F2 and WC round F4)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/kupiskis/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/kupiskis/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 802kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 802kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "torun_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "torun_17", "titel_ger" => "Torun (POL) 4.-6. August 2017 (WM GT30)", "titel_eng" => "Torun (POL) 4-6 August 2017 (WC GT30)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/torun/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/torun/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 1,3MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 1.3MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "tonsberg_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "tonsberg_17", "titel_ger" => "Tonsberg (NOR) 4.-6. August 2017 (WM-Lauf F2)", "titel_eng" => "Tonsberg (NOR) 4-6 August 2017 (WC round F2)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/tonsberg/advance.pdf?2", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/tonsberg/advance.pdf?2", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 1,8MB, update: 1. August 2017)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 1.8MB, update:1 August 2017)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "antwerpen_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "antwerpen_17", "titel_ger" => "Antwerpen (BEL) 21.-23. Juli 2017 (WM-Lauf F2)", "titel_eng" => "Antwerp (BEL) 21-23 July 2017 (WC round F2)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/antwerpen/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/antwerpen/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 2,2MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 2.2MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "chelmza_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "chelmza_17", "titel_ger" => "Chelmza (POL) 14.-16. Juli 2017 (WM O125)", "titel_eng" => "Chelmza (POL) 14-16 July 2017 (WC O125)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/chelmza/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/chelmza/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Nennung, Kurs (PDF, 3,2MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 3.2MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "san_nazzaro_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "san_nazzaro_17", "titel_ger" => "San Nazzaro (ITA) 14.-16. Juli 2017 (EM O500 und EM-Lauf F350)", "titel_eng" => "San Nazzaro (ITA) 14-16 July 2017 (EC O500 and EC round F350)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/san_nazzaro/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/san_nazzaro/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 733kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 733kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "stewartby_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "stewartby_17", "titel_ger" => "Stewartby (GBR) 1./2. Juli 2017 (WM-Lauf F4, EM GT30, EM-Läufe F250 und F125)", "titel_eng" => "Stewartby (GBR) 1/2 July 2017 (WC round F4, EC GT30, EC rounds F250 and F125)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/stewartby/advance.pdf?2", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/stewartby/advance.pdf?2", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 1MB, update 30. Mai 2017)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 1MB, update: 30 May 2017)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "baja_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "baja_17", "titel_ger" => "Baja (HUN) 1./2. Juli 2017 (WM-Lauf F500, EM-Läufe F250 und F125)", "titel_eng" => "Baja (HUN) 1/2 July 2017 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250 and F125)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/baja/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/baja/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Nennung, Kurs (PDF, 505kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 505kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "lorch_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "lorch_17", "titel_ger" => "Lorch (GER) 24./25. Juni 2017", "titel_eng" => "Lorch (GER) 24/25 June 2017", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/lorch/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/lorch/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs (PDF, 523kB, englisch)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course (PDF, 523kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "znin_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "znin_17", "titel_ger" => "Znin (POL) 23.-25. Juni 2017 (EM OSY400 und S550)", "titel_eng" => "Znin (POL) 23-25 June 2017 (EC OSY400 and S550)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/znin/advance.pdf?2", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/znin/advance.pdf?2", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Nennung, Kurs (PDF, 879kB, update: 7. April 2017)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 879kB, update: 7 April 2017)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "barcis_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "barcis_17", "titel_ger" => "Barcis (ITA) 17./18. Juni 2017 (WM O250)", "titel_eng" => "Barcis (ITA) 17/18 June 2017 (WC O250)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/barcis/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/barcis/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 886kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 886kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "imatra_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "imatra_17", "titel_ger" => "Imatra (FIN) 15.-18. Juni 2017 (WM GT15, WM-Lauf F4)", "titel_eng" => "Imatra (FIN) 15-18 June 2017 (WC GT15, WC round F4)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/imatra/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/imatra/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 2MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 2MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "kaunas_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "kaunas_17", "titel_ger" => "Kaunas (LIT) 9.-11. Juni 2017 (WM-Lauf F2, EM-Lauf FR1000)", "titel_eng" => "Kaunas (LIT) 9-11 June 2017 (WC rounf F2, EC round FR1000)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/kaunas/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/kaunas/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 917kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 917kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "chodziez_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "chodziez_17", "titel_ger" => "Chodziez (POL) 9.-11. Juni 2017 (WM O350, EM O700)", "titel_eng" => "Chodziez (POL) 9-11 June 2017 (WC O350, EC O700)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/chodziez/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/chodziez/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Nennung, Kurs (PDF, 611kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 611kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "traben-trarbach_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "traben-trarbach_17", "titel_ger" => "Traben-Trarbach (GER) 3./4. Juni 2017 (WM OSY400)", "titel_eng" => "Traben-Trarbach (GER) 3/4 June 2017 (WC OSY400)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/traben-trarbach/ausschreibg.pdf?2", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/traben-trarbach/advance.pdf?2", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 453kB, update: 12. April 2017)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 408kB, update: 12 April 2017)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2017/traben-trarbach/zeitplan.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2017/traben-trarbach/zeitplan.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Zeitplan (PDF, 206kB)", "text2_eng" => "Schedule (PDF, 206kB)", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "boretto_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "boretto_17", "titel_ger" => "Boretto (ITA) 2.-4. Juni 2017 (WM-Lauf F500, EM-Läufe F250, F125)", "titel_eng" => "Boretto (ITA) 2-4 June 2017 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250, F125)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/boretto/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/boretto/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 779kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 779kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "aizkraukle_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "aizkraukle_17", "titel_ger" => "Aizkraukle (LAT) 26.-28. Mai 2017 (EM-Lauf F350 und FR1000)", "titel_eng" => "Aizkraukle (LAT) 26-28 May 2017 (EC round F350 and FR1000)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/aizkraukle/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/aizkraukle/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 709kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 709kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "brodenbach_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "brodenbach_17", "titel_ger" => "Brodenbach (GER) 20./21. Mai 2017", "titel_eng" => "Brodenbach (GER) 20/21 May 2017", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/brodenbach/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/brodenbach/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung (PDF, 427kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program / Regulations (PDF, 425kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2017/brodenbach/nennung.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2017/brodenbach/nennung.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 121kB)", "text2_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, 121kB)", "link3_ger" => "/files/2017/brodenbach/team-info.pdf", "link3_eng" => "/files/2017/brodenbach/team-info.pdf", "text3_ger" => "Team-Angaben Fahrerlager (PDF, 123kB)", "text3_eng" => "Team info for pit area (PDF, 123kB, in German only)", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "uim17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "uim17", "titel_ger" => "UIM 2017", "titel_eng" => "UIM 2017 - Rule book", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/circuit_rules17.pdf?2", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/circuit_rules17.pdf?2", "text1_ger" => "Reglement für Rundstreckenrennen 2017 (PDF, 36,6MB, update: 24. April 2017)", "text1_eng" => "Circuit rules 2017 (PDF, 36.6MB, updated: 24 April 2017)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2017/circuit_rules17_e-reader.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2017/circuit_rules17_e-reader.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Reglement für Rundstreckenrennen 2017, optimiert für mobile Gräte (PDF, 22,4MB, update: 24. April 2017)", "text2_eng" => "Circuit rules 2017, optimized for mobile devices (PDF, 22.4MB, updated: 24 April 2017)", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "circuit-set_of_adopted_proposals_17" => array ( "jahr" => "2017", "anker" => "circuit-set_of_adopted_proposals_17", "titel_ger" => "Genehmigte UIM-Regel-Änderungen 2017 (Circuit)", "titel_eng" => "Approved rule changes 2017 (Circuit)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2017/circuit-set_of_adopted_proposals.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2017/circuit-set_of_adopted_proposals.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Angenommene Änderungs-Vorschläge (PDF, 927kB)", "text1_eng" => "Adopted proposals (PDF, 927kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), ############################################################################################################ "coniston_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "coniston_16", "titel_ger" => "Coniston records week (GBR) 31. Oktober - 4. November 2016", "titel_eng" => "Coniston records week (GBR) 31 October - 4 November 2016", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/coniston/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/coniston/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung (PDF, 2,1MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program (PDF, 2.1MB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2016/coniston/entry_form.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2016/coniston/entry_form.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 153kB)", "text2_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, 153kB)", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), /*"ribadouro_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "ribadouro_16", "titel_ger" => "Ribadouro (POR) 7.-9. Oktober 2016 (WM-Lauf F2)", "titel_eng" => "Ribadouro (POR) 7-9 October 2016 (WC round F2)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/ribadouro/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/ribadouro/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Nennung, Zeitplan, Kurs (PDF, 1,2MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Entry Form, Schedule, Course (PDF, 1.2MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""),*/ "boretto_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "boretto_16", "titel_ger" => "Boretto (ITA) 7.-9. Oktober 2016 (WM-Lauf F500, EM-Läufe F250, F125)", "titel_eng" => "Boretto (ITA) 7-9 October 2016 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250, F125)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/boretto/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/boretto/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 780kB, update: 9. August 2016)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 780kB, update: 9 August 2016)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "traben-trarbach_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "traben-trarbach_16", "titel_ger" => "Traben-Trarbach (GER) 4./5. Juni 1./2. Oktober 2016 (EM O500, EM OSY400)", "titel_eng" => "Traben-Trarbach (GER) 4/5 June 1/2 October 2016 (EC O500, EC OSY400)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/traben-trarbach/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/traben-trarbach/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Nennung, Zeitplan (PDF, 480kB, aktualisiert: 01.08.2016)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Entry Form, Schedule (PDF, 1MB, updated: 1 August 2016)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "dueren_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "dueren_16", "titel_ger" => "Düren (GER) 24./25. September 2016", "titel_eng" => "Düren (GER) 24/25 September 2016", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/dueren/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/dueren/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Nennung, Kurs (PDF, 2MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 2MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "stewartby_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "stewartby_16", "titel_ger" => "Stewartby (GBR) 24./25. September 2016 (EM F2, F4, GT15)", "titel_eng" => "Stewartby (GBR) 24/25 September 2016 (EC F2, F4, GT15)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/stewartby/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/stewartby/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 989kB, update: 02.08.2016)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 989kB, updated: 2. August 2016)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "cremona_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "cremona_16", "titel_ger" => "Cremona (ITA) 16.-18. September 2016 (WM-Lauf F500)", "titel_eng" => "Cremona (ITA) 16-18 September 2016 (WC round F500)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/cremona/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/cremona/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 4,8MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 4.8MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "macon_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "macon_16", "titel_ger" => "Macon (FRA) 10.-11. September 2016 (WM-Lauf F2)", "titel_eng" => "Macon (FRA) 10/11 September 2016 (WC round F2)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/macon/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/macon/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Nennung (PDF, 837kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Entry Form (PDF, 837kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2016/macon/schedule.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2016/macon/schedule.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Zeitplan (PDF, 94kB)", "text2_eng" => "Schedule (PDF, 94kB)", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "jedovnice_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "jedovnice_16", "titel_ger" => "Jedovnice (CZE) 3./4. September 2016 (WM O350, EM-Lauf FR1000, EM O700)", "titel_eng" => "Jedovnice (CZE) 3/4 September 2016 (WC O350, EC round FR1000, EC O700)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/jedovnice/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/jedovnice/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs und Nennung (PDF, 648kB, update: 16. August 2016)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course and Entry Form (PDF, 648kB, update: 16 August 2016)", "link2_ger" => "http://www.jedovniceracing.cz/?page_id=187", "link2_eng" => "http://www.jedovniceracing.cz/?page_id=187", "text2_ger" => "Online-Voranmeldung", "text2_eng" => "online pre-registration", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "ternopol_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "ternopol_16", "titel_ger" => "Ternopol (UKR) 27./28. August 2016 (WM-Lauf F500, EM-Läufe F250 und F125)", "titel_eng" => "Ternopol (UKR) 27/28 August 2016 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250 and F125)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/ternopol/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/ternopol/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 1,1MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 1.1MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "berlin_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "berlin_16", "titel_ger" => "Berlin-Grünau (GER) 26.-28. August 2016 (WM-Lauf F4)", "titel_eng" => "Berlin-Grünau (GER) 26-28 August 2016 (WC round F4)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/berlin/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/berlin/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 542kB, update: 19. August 2016)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 542kB, updated: 19 August 2016)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "zarasai_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "zarasai_16", "titel_ger" => "Zarasai (LTU) 26.-28. August 2016 (WM-Lauf F2, EM-Lauf FR1000)", "titel_eng" => "Zarasai (LTU) 26-28 August 2016 (WC round F2, EC round FR1000)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/zarasai/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/zarasai/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 1,1MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 1.1MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "lohja_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "lohja_16", "titel_ger" => "Lohja (FIN) 19.-21. August 2016 (WM GT30)", "titel_eng" => "Lohja (FIN) 19-21 August 2016 (WC GT30)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/lohja/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/lohja/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Nennung, Zeitplan, Kurs (PDF, 1,1MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Entry Form, Schedule, Course (PDF, 1.1MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "kriebstein_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "kriebstein_16", "titel_ger" => "Kriebstein (GER) 6./7. August 2016 (WM O250, EM-Lauf FR1000)", "titel_eng" => "Kriebstein (GER) 6/7 August 2016 (WC O250, EC round FR1000)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/kriebstein/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/kriebstein/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Nennung, Zeitplan, Kurs (PDF, 423kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Entry Form, Schedule, Course (PDF, 458kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "tonsberg_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "tonsberg_16", "titel_ger" => "Tonsberg (NOR) 5.-7. August 2016 (WM-Laufe F2)", "titel_eng" => "Tonsberg (NOR) 5-7 August 2016 (WC round F2)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/tonsberg/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/tonsberg/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 5,5MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 5.5MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "imatra_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "imatra_16", "titel_ger" => "Imatra (FIN) 5.-7. August 2016 (WM-Läufe F4)", "titel_eng" => "Imatra (FIN) 5-7 August 2016 (WC rounds F4)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/imatra/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/imatra/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 868kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 868kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "chelmza_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "chelmza_16", "titel_ger" => "Chelmza (POL) 29.-31. Juli 2016 (EM T550)", "titel_eng" => "Chelmza (POL) 29-31 July 2016 (EC T550)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/chelmza/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/chelmza/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 1,15MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 1.15MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "aizkraukle_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "aizkraukle_16", "titel_ger" => "Aizkraukle (LAT) 29.-31. Juli 2016 (EM-Lauf F350 und FR1000)", "titel_eng" => "Aizkraukle (LAT) 29-31 July 2016 (EC round F350 and FR1000)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/aizkraukle/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/aizkraukle/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 681kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 681kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "tallinn_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "tallinn_16", "titel_ger" => "Tallinn (EST) 22.-24. Juli 2016 (WM O125, OSY400, GT15)", "titel_eng" => "Tallinn (EST) 22-24 July 2016 (WC O125, OSY400, GT15)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/tallinn/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/tallinn/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 898kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 898kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "aluksne_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "aluksne_16", "titel_ger" => "Aluksne (LAT) 15.-17. Juli 2016 (EM S550 und JT250)", "titel_eng" => "Aluksne (LAT) 15-17 July 2016 (EC S550 and JT250)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/aluksne/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/aluksne/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 562kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 562kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "san_nazzaro_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "san_nazzaro_16", "titel_ger" => "San Nazzaro (ITA) 8.-10. Juli 2016 (EM-Lauf F350)", "titel_eng" => "San Nazzaro (ITA) 8-10 July 2016 (EC round F350)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/san_nazzaro/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/san_nazzaro/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 815kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 815kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "tvedestrand_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "tvedestrand_16", "titel_ger" => "Tvedestrand (NOR) 7.-9. Juli 2016 (WM-Läufe F2 und F4)", "titel_eng" => "Tvedestrand (NOR) 7-9 July 2016 (WC rounds F2 anf F4)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/tvedestrand/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/tvedestrand/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Nennung, Kurs (PDF, 4MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 4MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "lorch_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "lorch_16", "titel_ger" => "Lorch (GER) 25./26. Juni 2016", "titel_eng" => "Lorch (GER) 25/26 June 2016", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/lorch/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/lorch/ausschreibg.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs (PDF, 463kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course (PDF, 463kB, German only)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "campione_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "campione_16", "titel_ger" => "Campione d’Italia (SUI) 25./26. Juni 2016 (WM-Lauf F2)", "titel_eng" => "Campione d’Italia (SUI) 25/26 June 2016 (WC round F2)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/campione/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/campione/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 1,1MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 1.1MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "chodziez_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "chodziez_16", "titel_ger" => "Chodziez (POL) 17.-19. Juni 2016 (EM O175)", "titel_eng" => "Chodziez (POL) 17-19 June 2016 (EC O175)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/chodziez/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/chodziez/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 502kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 502kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "barcis_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "barcis_16", "titel_ger" => "Barcis (ITA) 17.-19. Juni 2016 (WM-Lauf F500)", "titel_eng" => "Barcis (ITA) 17-19 June 2016 (WC round F500)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/barcis/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/barcis/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 2,9MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 2.9MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "peurunka_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "peurunka_16", "titel_ger" => "Peurunka (FIN) 10.-12. Juni 2016 (WM-Lauf F2)", "titel_eng" => "Peurunka (FIN) 10-12 June 2016 (WC round F2)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/peurunka/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/peurunka/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 556kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 556kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "baja_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "baja_16", "titel_ger" => "Baja (HUN) 1.-3. Juli 2016 (WM-Lauf F500, EM-Läufe F250 und F125)", "titel_eng" => "Baja (HUN) 1-3 July 2016 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250 and F125)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/baja/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/baja/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Nennung, Kurs (PDF, 520kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 520kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "epinay_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "epinay_16", "titel_ger" => "Epinay (FRA) 4./5. Juni 2016 (WM-Läufe F4) - Gestrichen!", "titel_eng" => "Epinay (FRA) 4/5 June 2016 (WC rounds F4) - Cancelled!", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/epinay/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/epinay/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 2,4MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 2.4MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "torun_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "torun_16", "titel_ger" => "Torun (POL) 27.-29. Mai 2016 (EM GT30)", "titel_eng" => "Torun (POL) 27-29 May 2016 (EC GT30)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/torun/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/torun/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 783kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 783kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "brodenbach_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "brodenbach_16", "titel_ger" => "Brodenbach (GER) 21./22. Mai 2016", "titel_eng" => "Brodenbach (GER) 21/22 May 2016", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/brodenbach/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/brodenbach/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung (PDF, 149kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program / Regulations (PDF, 155kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2016/brodenbach/nennung.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2016/brodenbach/nennung.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 104kB)", "text2_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, 104kB)", "link3_ger" => "/files/2016/brodenbach/portrait.pdf", "link3_eng" => "/files/2016/brodenbach/portrait.pdf", "text3_ger" => "Fahrer-Info für Sprecher und Programmheft (PDF, 85kB)", "text3_eng" => "Driver's Information for Speaker (PDF, 85kB)", "link4_ger" => "/files/2016/brodenbach/zeitplan.pdf", "link4_eng" => "/files/2016/brodenbach/zeitplan.pdf", "text4_ger" => "Zeitplan (PDF, 90kB)", "text4_eng" => "Schedule (PDF, 90kB)", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "training_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "training_16", "titel_ger" => "Frühjahrs-Training, Halbendorfer See (GER) 23. April 2016", "titel_eng" => "Training, Lake Halbendorf (GER) 23 April 2016", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/training/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/training/ausschreibg.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Kurz-Ausschreibung (PDF, 156kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program (PDF, German, 156kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2016/training/nennung.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2016/training/nennung.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 76kB)", "text2_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, German, 76kB)", "link3_ger" => "/files/2016/training/schnupperkurs_gt15.pdf", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "Schnupperkurs für Neueinsteiger ab 10 Jahren (PDF, 336kB)", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "fahrerring_16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "fahrerring_16", "titel_ger" => "Fahrerring des ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg", "titel_eng" => "", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/fahrerring-termine.pdf", "link1_eng" => "", "text1_ger" => "Fahrerring-Termine 2016 des ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg (PDF, 44kB)", "text1_eng" => "", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "uim16" => array ( "jahr" => "2016", "anker" => "uim16", "titel_ger" => "UIM 2016", "titel_eng" => "UIM 2016 - Rule book", "link1_ger" => "/files/2016/circuit_rules16.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2016/circuit_rules16.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Reglement für Rundstreckenrennen 2016 (PDF, 45,4MB)", "text1_eng" => "Circuit rules 2016 (PDF, 45.4MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), ############################################################################################################ "boretto2_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "boretto2_15", "titel_ger" => "Boretto (ITA) 10./11. Oktober 2015 (WM O250)", "titel_eng" => "Boretto (ITA) 10/11 Oktober 2015 (WC O250)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/boretto2/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/boretto2/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Nennung, Zeitplan, Kurs (PDF, 1,6MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Entry Form, Schedule, Course (PDF, 1.6MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "dueren_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "dueren_15", "titel_ger" => "Düren (GER) 26./27. September 2015 (WM-Lauf F4)", "titel_eng" => "Düren (GER) 26/27 September 2015 (WC round F4)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/dueren/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/dueren/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Nennung, Zeitplan, Kurs (PDF, 1,8MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Entry Form, Schedule, Course (PDF, 1.5MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "cremona_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "cremona_15", "titel_ger" => "Cremona (ITA) 18.-20. September 2015 (WM-Lauf F500, EM-Lauf F350)", "titel_eng" => "Cremona (ITA) 18-20 September 2015 (WC round F500, EC round F350)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/cremona/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/cremona/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Hotels, Zeitplan, Nennung, Kurs (PDF, 367kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Hotels, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 367kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "torun-chelmza_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "torun-chelmza_15", "titel_ger" => "Torun-Chelmza (POL) 11.-13. September 2015 (EM F4) - Update: 26.08.2015", "titel_eng" => "Torun-Chelmza (POL) 11-13 September 2015 (EC F4) - update 26 Aug. 2015", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/torun-chelmza/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/torun-chelmza/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 552kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 552kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "wloclawek_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "wloclawek_15", "titel_ger" => "Wloclawek (POL) 5./6. September 2015 (EM T550)", "titel_eng" => "Wloclawek (POL) 5/6 September 2015 (EC T550)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/wloclawek/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/wloclawek/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 484kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 484kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "jedovnice_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "jedovnice_15", "titel_ger" => "Jedovnice (CZE) 5./6. September 2015 (WM O250, EM-Lauf FR1000)", "titel_eng" => "Jedovnice (CZE) 5/6 September 2015 (WC O250, EC round FR1000)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/jedovnice/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/jedovnice/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 2,7MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 2.7MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "nottingham_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "nottingham_15", "titel_ger" => "Nottingham (GBR) 28.-30. August 2015 (WM-Lauf F4, WM GT30, OSY400, EM GT15)", "titel_eng" => "Nottingham (GBR) 28-30 August 2015 (WC round F4, EC GT30, OSY400, EC GT15)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/nottingham/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/nottingham/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Anreise, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 1,2MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Maps, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 1.2MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "berlin_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "berlin_15", "titel_ger" => "Berlin-Grünau (GER) 22./23. August 2015", "titel_eng" => "Berlin-Grünau (GER) 22/23 August 2015", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/berlin/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/berlin/ausschreibg.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung (PDF, 280kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program (PDF, 280kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2015/berlin/nennung.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2015/berlin/nennung.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 315kB)", "text2_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, 315kB)", "link3_ger" => "/files/2015/berlin/zeitplan.pdf", "link3_eng" => "/files/2015/berlin/zeitplan.pdf", "text3_ger" => "Zeitplan (PDF, 974kB)", "text3_eng" => "Schedule (PDF, 974kB)", "link4_ger" => "/files/2015/berlin/quartiere.pdf", "link4_eng" => "/files/2015/berlin/quartiere.pdf", "text4_ger" => "Quartiere (PDF, 160kB)", "text4_eng" => "Accommodations (PDF, 160kB)", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "bitterfeld_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "bitterfeld_15", "titel_ger" => "Bitterfeld (GER) 7.-9. August 2015 (WM-Lauf F500, EM-Läufe FR1000, F250, F125)", "titel_eng" => "Bitterfeld (GER) 7-9 August 2015 (WC round F500, EC rounds FR1000, F250, F125)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/bitterfeld/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/bitterfeld/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung (PDF, 178kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program (PDF, 165kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2015/bitterfeld/nennung.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2015/bitterfeld/nennung.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 1MB)", "text2_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, 1MB)", "link3_ger" => "/files/2015/bitterfeld/zeitplan.pdf", "link3_eng" => "/files/2015/bitterfeld/zeitplan.pdf", "text3_ger" => "Zeitplan (PDF, 89kB)", "text3_eng" => "Schedule (PDF, 89kB)", "link4_ger" => "/files/2015/bitterfeld/kurs.pdf", "link4_eng" => "/files/2015/bitterfeld/kurs.pdf", "text4_ger" => "Kurs (PDF, 692kB)", "text4_eng" => "Course (PDF, 692kB)", "link5_ger" => "/files/2015/bitterfeld/tankstelle.pdf", "link5_eng" => "/files/2015/bitterfeld/tankstelle.pdf", "text5_ger" => "Tankstelle (PDF, 854kB)", "text5_eng" => "Gas station (PDF, 854kB)"), "kriebstein_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "kriebstein_15", "titel_ger" => "Kriebstein (GER) 1./2. August 2015 (EM O700, EM-Lauf F350)", "titel_eng" => "Kriebstein (GER) 1/2 August 2015 (EC O700, EC round F350)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/kriebstein/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/kriebstein/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Nennung, Zeitplan (PDF, 548kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Entry Form, Schedule, Course (PDF, 727kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "imatra_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "imatra_15", "titel_ger" => "Imatra (FIN) 23.-25. Juli 2015 (WM GT15, EM GT30)", "titel_eng" => "Imatra (FIN) 23-25 July 2015 (WC GT15, EC GT30)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/imatra/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/imatra/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Nennung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Hotels (PDF, 452kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Entry Form, Schedule, Course, Hotels (PDF, 452kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "aluksne_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "aluksne_15", "titel_ger" => "Aluksne (LAT) 17.-19. Juli 2015 (EM JT250, S550)", "titel_eng" => "Aluksne (LAT) 17-19 July 2015 (EC JT250, S550)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/aluksne/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/aluksne/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 533kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 533kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "baja_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "baja_15", "titel_ger" => "Baja (HUN) 4./5. Juli 2015 (WM-Lauf F500, EM-Läufe F250, F125)", "titel_eng" => "Baja (HUN) 4/5 July 2015 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250, F125)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/baja/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/baja/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Nennung, Kurs (PDF, 781kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 781kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "brindisi_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "brindisi_15", "titel_ger" => "Brindisi (ITA) 3.-5. Juli 2015 (WM-Läufe F2, F4)", "titel_eng" => "Brindisi (ITA) 3-5 July 2015 (WC rounds F2, F4)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/brindisi/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/brindisi/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 594kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 594kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "dessau_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "dessau_15", "titel_ger" => "Dessau (GER) 26.-28. Juni 2015 (EM-Lauf FR1000)", "titel_eng" => "Dessau (GER) 26-28 June 2015 (EC round FR1000)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/dessau/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/dessau/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung (PDF, 124kB, Korrektur: 25.05.2015)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program (PDF, 123kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2015/dessau/nennung.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2015/dessau/nennung.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 76kB, Korrektur: 25.05.2015)", "text2_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, 76kB, update: 25 May 2015)", "link3_ger" => "/files/2015/dessau/zeitplan.pdf", "link3_eng" => "/files/2015/dessau/zeitplan.pdf", "text3_ger" => "vorläufiger Zeitplan (PDF, 100kB)", "text3_eng" => "Schedule (PDF, 100kB)", "link4_ger" => "/files/2015/dessau/kurs.pdf", "link4_eng" => "/files/2015/dessau/kurs.pdf", "text4_ger" => "Kurs (PDF, 1,5MB)", "text4_eng" => "Course (PDF, 1.5MB)", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "torun_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "torun_15", "titel_ger" => "Torun (POL) 20./21. Juni 2015 (EM F4) - Abgesagt!", "titel_eng" => "Torun (POL) 20/21 June 2015 (EC F4) - Cancelled!", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/torun/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/torun/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Hotels, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 988kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Hotels, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 988kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "san_nazzaro_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "san_nazzaro_15", "titel_ger" => "San Nazzaro (ITA) 19.-21. Juni 2015 (WM O125)", "titel_eng" => "San Nazzaro (ITA) 19-21 June 2015 (WC O125)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/san_nazzaro/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/san_nazzaro/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 625kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 625kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "kiel_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "kiel_15", "titel_ger" => "Kiel (GER) 19.-21. Juni 2015", "titel_eng" => "Kiel (GER) 19-21 June 2015 (GT15 national)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/kiel/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/kiel/ausschreibg.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 650kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 650kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "mysliborz_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "mysliborz_15", "titel_ger" => "Mysliborz (POL) 13./14. Juni 2015 (EM O500, O175)", "titel_eng" => "Mysliborz (POL) 13/14 June 2015 (EC O500, O175)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/mysliborz/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/mysliborz/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 373kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 373kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "brodenbach_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "brodenbach_15", "titel_ger" => "Brodenbach (GER) 13./14. Juni 2015", "titel_eng" => "Brodenbach (GER) 13/14 June 2015", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/brodenbach/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/brodenbach/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung (PDF, 150kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program / Regulations (PDF, 224kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2015/brodenbach/nennung.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2015/brodenbach/nennung.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 147kB)", "text2_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, 147kB)", "link3_ger" => "/files/2015/brodenbach/portrait.pdf", "link3_eng" => "/files/2015/brodenbach/portrait.pdf", "text3_ger" => "Fahrer-Info für Sprecher und Programmheft (PDF, 85kB)", "text3_eng" => "Driver's Information for Speaker (PDF, 85kB)", "link4_ger" => "/files/2015/brodenbach/zeitplan.pdf", "link4_eng" => "/files/2015/brodenbach/zeitplan.pdf", "text4_ger" => "Zeitplan (PDF, 91kB)", "text4_eng" => "Schedule (PDF, 91kB)", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "barcis_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "barcis_15", "titel_ger" => "Barcis (ITA) 5.-7. Juni 2015 (WM-Lauf F500)", "titel_eng" => "Barcis (ITA) 5-7 June 2015 (WC round F500)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/barcis/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/barcis/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Nennung, Zeitplan (PDF, 2,5MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Entry Form, Schedule (PDF, 2.5MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "epinay_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "epinay_15", "titel_ger" => "Epinay (FRA) 30./31. Mai 2015 (WM-Läufe F4)", "titel_eng" => "Epinay (FRA) 30/31 May 2015 (WC rounds F4)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/epinay/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/epinay/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 1,35MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 1.35MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "traben-trarbach_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "traben-trarbach_15", "titel_ger" => "Traben-Trarbach (GER) 30./31. Mai 2015 (WM O350, EM OSY400), Änderung: 27.03.2015", "titel_eng" => "Traben-Trarbach (GER) 30/31 May 2015 (WC O350, EC OSY400)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/traben-trarbach/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/traben-trarbach/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Nennung, Kurs (PDF, 295kB), Achtung: geänderte Bankverbindung für Nenngeld!", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 291kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "boretto_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "boretto_15", "titel_ger" => "Boretto (ITA) 15.-17. Mai 2015 (WM-Lauf F500, EM-Läufe F125 und F250)", "titel_eng" => "Boretto (ITA) 15-17 May 2015 (WC round F500, EC rounds F125 and F250)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/boretto/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/boretto/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Nennung, Kurs (PDF, 2,1MB), update: 16.04.2015 (Bank-Verbindung)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 2.1MB), update: 16 April 2015 (bank account)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "training_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "training_15", "titel_ger" => "Training, Halbendorfer See (GER) 11. April 2015", "titel_eng" => "Training, Lake Halbendorf (GER) 11 April 2015", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/training/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/training/ausschreibg.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Kurz-Ausschreibung (PDF, 499kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program (PDF, 499kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "uim_aenderungen_15c" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "uim_aenderungen_15c", "titel_ger" => "weitere UIM - Regel-Änderungen für die Saison 2015", "titel_eng" => "further UIM Rules - Derogations for 2015 Race Season", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/UIM_2015_clarification_-_Blue_pages_-_F4_9.engine.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/UIM_2015_clarification_-_Blue_pages_-_F4_9.engine.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Blue page - F4 Rule 9.Engine (PDF, 278kB)", "text1_eng" => "Blue page - F4 Rule 9.Engine (PDF, 278kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2015/UIM_2015_derogation_205.07_PROTECTING_HELMET.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2015/UIM_2015_derogation_205.07_PROTECTING_HELMET.pdf", "text2_ger" => "205.07 PROTECTING HELMET (PDF, 273kB)", "text2_eng" => "205.07 PROTECTING HELMET (PDF, 273kB)", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "uim_aenderungen_15b" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "uim_aenderungen_15b", "titel_ger" => "weitere UIM - Regel-Änderungen für die Saison 2015", "titel_eng" => "further UIM Rules - Derogations for 2015 Race Season", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/UIM_2015_derogation_551.03.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/UIM_2015_derogation_551.03.pdf", "text1_ger" => "551.03 Hull (PDF, 131kB)", "text1_eng" => "551.03 Hull (PDF, 131kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2015/UIM_2015_derogation_902.36.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2015/UIM_2015_derogation_902.36.pdf", "text2_ger" => "902.36 Hull (PDF, 182kB)", "text2_eng" => "902.36 Hull (PDF, 182kB)", "link3_ger" => "/files/2015/UIM_2015_derogation_205.11_Clothing_-_P750_exempt_from_Kevlar_cut_suits.pdf", "link3_eng" => "/files/2015/UIM_2015_derogation_205.11_Clothing_-_P750_exempt_from_Kevlar_cut_suits.pdf", "text3_ger" => "205.11 Clothing – P750 exemption (PDF, 277kB)", "text3_eng" => "205.11 Clothing – P750 exemption (PDF, 277kB)", "link4_ger" => "/files/2015/UIM_2015_derogation_106.01_International_Championships_World_and_Continental_Cups__General_rules.pdf", "link4_eng" => "/files/2015/UIM_2015_derogation_106.01_International_Championships_World_and_Continental_Cups__General_rules.pdf", "text4_ger" => "106.01 International Championship, World and Continental cups – general rules (PDF, 214kB)", "text4_eng" => "106.01 International Championship, World and Continental cups – general rules (PDF, 214kB)", "link5_ger" => "/files/2015/UIM_2015_clarification_568.04.pdf", "link5_eng" => "/files/2015/UIM_2015_clarification_568.04.pdf", "text5_ger" => "568.04 Machinery (PDF, 137KB)", "text5_eng" => "568.04 Machinery (PDF, 137KB)"), "uim_aenderungen_15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "uim_aenderungen_15", "titel_ger" => "UIM - Regel-Änderungen für die Saison 2015", "titel_eng" => "UIM Rules - Derogations for 2015 Race Season", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/UIM_2015_derogation_201.07.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/UIM_2015_derogation_201.07.pdf", "text1_ger" => "201.07 THE TECHNICAL OFFICERS 2nd paragraph - pre-race inspection / Abnahme (PDF, 24kB)", "text1_eng" => "201.07 THE TECHNICAL OFFICERS 2nd paragraph - pre-race inspection (PDF, 24kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2015/UIM_2015_derogation_312.09.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2015/UIM_2015_derogation_312.09.pdf", "text2_ger" => "312.09 (new) Yellow Flag / gelbe Flagge (PDF, 23kB)", "text2_eng" => "312.09 (new) Yellow Flag (PDF, 23kB)", "link3_ger" => "/files/2015/UIM_2015_derogation_503.05.pdf", "link3_eng" => "/files/2015/UIM_2015_derogation_503.05.pdf", "text3_ger" => "503.05 THE TECHNICAL OFFICERS 2nd paragraph - steering cables / Lenkseile (PDF, 24kB)", "text3_eng" => "503.05 THE TECHNICAL OFFICERS 2nd paragraph - steering cables (PDF, 24kB)", "link4_ger" => "/files/2015/UIM_2015_derogation_543.09_Point_15.pdf", "link4_eng" => "/files/2015/UIM_2015_derogation_543.09_Point_15.pdf", "text4_ger" => "543.09 point 15 MACHINERY sole modifications allowed (PDF, 24kB)", "text4_eng" => "543.09 point 15 MACHINERY sole modifications allowed (PDF, 24kB)", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "uim15" => array ( "jahr" => "2015", "anker" => "uim15", "titel_ger" => "UIM 2015", "titel_eng" => "UIM 2015 - Rule book", "link1_ger" => "/files/2015/circuit_rules15.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2015/circuit_rules15.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Reglement für Rundstreckenrennen 2015 (PDF, 3,1MB)", "text1_eng" => "Circuit rules 2015 (PDF, 3.1MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), ############################################################################################################ "lake_alfred_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "lake_alfred_14", "titel_ger" => "Lake Alfred / FL (USA) 17.-19. Oktober 2014 (WM O125, O250, 175H, 500R, 1100H)", "titel_eng" => "Lake Alfred / FL (USA) 17-19 October 2014 (WC O125, O250, 175H, 500R, 1100H)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/lake_alfred/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/lake_alfred/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Nennung, Kurs (PDF, 3.2MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 3.2MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "dueren_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "dueren_14", "titel_ger" => "Düren (GER) 11./12. Oktober 2014", "titel_eng" => "Düren (GER) 11/12 October 2014", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/dueren/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/dueren/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung (PDF, 4.7MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program (PDF, 4.7MB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2014/dueren/nennung.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2014/dueren/nennung.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 321kB)", "text2_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, 321kB)", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "cremona_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "cremona_14", "titel_ger" => "Cremona (ITA) 19.-21. September 2014 (WM-Lauf F500)", "titel_eng" => "Cremona (ITA) 19-21 September 2014 (WC round F500)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/cremona/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/cremona/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 656kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 656kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "rendsburg_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "rendsburg_14", "titel_ger" => "Rendsburg Obereider (GER) 6./7. September 2014", "titel_eng" => "Rendsburg Obereider (GER) 6/7 September 2014", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/rendsburg/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/rendsburg/ausschreibg.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 1.1MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 1.1MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "nottingham_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "nottingham_14", "titel_ger" => "Nottingham (GBR) 30./31. August 2014 (WM-Lauf F4S, EM OSY400, GT15 und GT30)", "titel_eng" => "Nottingham (GBR) 30/31 August 2014 (WC round F4S, EC OSY400, GT15 and GT30)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/nottingham/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/nottingham/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 4.8MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 4.8MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "berlin_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "berlin_14", "titel_ger" => "Berlin (GER) 23./24. August 2014 (EM-Lauf FR1000)", "titel_eng" => "Berlin (GER) 23/24 August 2014 (EC round FR1000)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/berlin/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/berlin/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan (PDF, 254kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 255kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2014/berlin/nennung.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2014/berlin/entry_form.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 87kB)", "text2_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, 83kB)", "link3_ger" => "/files/2014/berlin/quartier.pdf", "link3_eng" => "/files/2014/berlin/quartier.pdf", "text3_ger" => "Quartier (PDF, 310kB)", "text3_eng" => "Accommodation (PDF, 310kB)", "link4_ger" => "/files/2014/berlin/zeitplan_2014_08_02.pdf", "link4_eng" => "/files/2014/berlin/zeitplan_2014_08_02.pdf", "text4_ger" => "Zeitplan (PDF, Stand: 02.08.2014, 150kB)", "text4_eng" => "Schedule (PDF, updated: 2nd Aug. 2014, 150kB)", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "skulsk_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "skulsk_14", "titel_ger" => "Skulsk (POL) 16./17. August 2014 (EM T550)", "titel_eng" => "Skulsk (POL) 16/17 August 2014 (EC T550)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/skulsk/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/skulsk/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Kurs, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 963kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 963kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "aluksne_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "aluksne_14", "titel_ger" => "Aluksne (LAT) 8.-10. August 2014 (WM-Lauf F4S, EM JT250)", "titel_eng" => "Aluksne (LAT) 8-10 August 2014 (WC round F4S, EC JT250)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/aluksne/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/aliksne/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 874kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 874kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "bitterfeld_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "bitterfeld_14", "titel_ger" => "Bitterfeld (GER) 8.-10. August 2014 (WM-Lauf F500, EM-Läufe F125, F250, F350 und FR1000)", "titel_eng" => "Bitterfeld (GER) 8-10 August 2014 (WC round F500, EC rounds F125, F250, F350 and FR1000)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/bitterfeld/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/bitterfeld/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung (PDF, 147kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program (PDF, 149kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2014/bitterfeld/nennung.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2014/bitterfeld/nennung.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 172kB)", "text2_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, 172kB)", "link3_ger" => "/files/2014/bitterfeld/nennung.doc", "link3_eng" => "/files/2014/bitterfeld/nennung.doc", "text3_ger" => "Nennung (DOC, 203kB)", "text3_eng" => "Entry Form (DOC, 203kB)", "link4_ger" => "/files/2014/bitterfeld/zeitplan.pdf", "link4_eng" => "/files/2014/bitterfeld/zeitplan.pdf", "text4_ger" => "Zeitplan (PDF, 180kB)", "text4_eng" => "Schedule (PDF, 180kB)", "link5_ger" => "/files/2014/bitterfeld/kurs.pdf", "link5_eng" => "/files/2014/bitterfeld/kurs.pdf", "text5_ger" => "Kurs (PDF, 236kB)", "text5_eng" => "Course (PDF, 236kB)"), "kriebstein_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "kriebstein_14", "titel_ger" => "Kriebstein (GER) 2./3. August 2014 (EM O500, EM-Lauf F350)", "titel_eng" => "Kriebstein (GER) 2/3 August 2014 (EC O500, EC round F350)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/kriebstein/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/kriebstein/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung (PDF, 174kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program (PDF, 307kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2014/kriebstein/nennung.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2014/kriebstein/nennung.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 75kB)", "text2_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, 75kB)", "link3_ger" => "/files/2014/kriebstein/kurs.pdf", "link3_eng" => "/files/2014/kriebstein/kurs.pdf", "text3_ger" => "Kurs (PDF, 190kB)", "text3_eng" => "Course (PDF, 190kB)", "link4_ger" => "/files/2014/kriebstein/zeitplan.pdf", "link4_eng" => "/files/2014/kriebstein/zeitplan.pdf", "text4_ger" => "Zeitplan (PDF, 188kB, hizugefügt: 15.07.2014)", "text4_eng" => "Schedule (PDF, 188kB, added: 15 July 2014)", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "dessau_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "dessau_14", "titel_ger" => "Dessau (GER) 12./13. Juli 2014", "titel_eng" => "Dessau (GER) 12/13 July 2014", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/dessau/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/dessau/ausschreibg.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung (PDF, 145kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program (PDF, 145kB, German)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2014/dessau/nennung.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2014/dessau/nennung.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 85kB)", "text2_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, 85kB)", "link3_ger" => "/files/2014/dessau/zeitplan.pdf", "link3_eng" => "/files/2014/dessau/zeitplan.pdf", "text3_ger" => "Zeitplan (PDF, 92kB, Update: 08.07.14)", "text3_eng" => "Schedule (PDF, 92kB, updated: 8 July 2014)", "link4_ger" => "/files/2014/dessau/kurs.pdf", "link4_eng" => "/files/2014/dessau/kurs.pdf", "text4_ger" => "Kurs (PDF, 99kB)", "text4_eng" => "Course (PDF, 99kB)", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "miedzyrzec_podlaski_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "miedzyrzec_podlaski_14", "titel_ger" => "Miedzyrzec Podlaski (POL) 11.-13. Juli 2014 (WM GT30)", "titel_eng" => "Miedzyrzec Podlaski (POL) 11-13 July 2014 (WC GT30)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/miedzyrzec_podlaski/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/miedzyrzec_podlaski/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 1.2MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 1.2MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "baja_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "baja_14", "titel_ger" => "Baja (HUN) 5./6. Juli 2014 (WM-Lauf F500, EM-Läufe F250 und F125)", "titel_eng" => "Baja (HUN) 5/6 July 2014 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250, F125)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/baja/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/baja/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 781kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 781kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "brindisi_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "brindisi_14", "titel_ger" => "Brindisi (ITA) 4.-6. Juli 2014 (WM-Lauf F2 und F4S)", "titel_eng" => "Brindisi (ITA) 4-6 July 2014 (WC round F2 and F4S)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/brindisi/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/brindisi/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 504kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 504kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "chodziez_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "chodziez_14", "titel_ger" => "Chodziez (POL) 27.-29. Juni 2014 (WM OSY400)", "titel_eng" => "Chodziez (POL) 27-29 June 2014 (WC OSY400)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/chodziez/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/chodziez/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 1.2MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program / Regulations, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 1.2MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "san_nazzaro_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "san_nazzaro_14", "titel_ger" => "San Nazzaro (ITA) 20.-22. Juni 2014 (WM O350, EM-Lauf F125)", "titel_eng" => "San Nazzaro (ITA) 20-22 June 2014 (WC O350, EC round F125)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/san_nazzaro/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/san_nazzaro/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 1.2MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 1.2MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "brodenbach_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "brodenbach_14", "titel_ger" => "Brodenbach (GER) 14./15. Juni 2014 (EM F4S)", "titel_eng" => "Brodenbach (GER) 14/15 June 2014 (EC F4S)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/brodenbach/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/brodenbach/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreinung (PDF, 126kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program / Regulations (PDF, 124kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2014/brodenbach/nennung.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2014/brodenbach/nennung.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 180kB)", "text2_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, 180kB)", "link3_ger" => "/files/2014/brodenbach/info.pdf", "link3_eng" => "/files/2014/brodenbach/info.pdf", "text3_ger" => "Info-Blatt für Streckensprecher (PDF, 134kB)", "text3_eng" => "Info Form for Speaker (PDF, 134kB)", "link4_ger" => "/files/2014/brodenbach/zeitplan.pdf", "link4_eng" => "/files/2014/brodenbach/zeitplan.pdf", "text4_ger" => "Zeitplan (PDF, 92kB)", "text4_eng" => "Schedule (PDF, 92kB)", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "barcis_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "barcis_14", "titel_ger" => "Barcis (ITA) 13.-15. Juni 2014 (WM-Lauf F-500, EM-Lauf F350)", "titel_eng" => "Barcis (ITA) 13-15 June 2014 (WC round F500, EC round F350)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/barcis/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/barcis/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreipung, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 404kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 404kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2014/barcis/course.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2014/barcis/course.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Kurs (PDF, 1MB)", "text2_eng" => "Course (PDF, 1MB)", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "mysliborz_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "mysliborz_14", "titel_ger" => "Mysliborz (POL) 6.-8. Juni 2014 (EM O175)", "titel_eng" => "Mysliborz (POL) 6-8 June 2014 (EC O175)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/mysliborz/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/mysliborz/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreipung, Nennung (PDF, 325kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Entry Form (PDF, 325kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "jedovnice_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "jedovnice_14", "titel_ger" => "Jedovnice (CZE) 31. Mai / 1. Juni 2014 (WM GT15, EM O700 und EM-Lauf FR1000, update: 30.04.2014)", "titel_eng" => "Jedovnice (CZE) 31 May / 1 June 2014 (WC GT15, EC O700 and EC round FR1000, update: 30 April 2014)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/jedovnice/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/jedovnice/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Nennung (PDF, 727kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Entry Form (PDF, 727kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2014/jedovnice/course.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2014/jedovnice/course.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Kurs (PDF, 305kB)", "text2_eng" => "Course (PDF, 305kB)", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "epinay_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "epinay_14", "titel_ger" => "Epinay (FRA) 31. Mai / 1. Juni 2014 (WM-Lauf F4S)", "titel_eng" => "Epinay (FRA) 31 May / 1 June 2014 (WC round F4S)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/epinay/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/epinay/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 446kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 446kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2014/epinay/course.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2014/epinay/course.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Kurs (PDF, 2.3MB)", "text2_eng" => "Course (PDF, 2.3MB)", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "traben-trarbach_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "traben-trarbach_14", "titel_ger" => "Traben-Trarbach (GER) 24./25. Mai 2014", "titel_eng" => "Traben-Trarbach (GER) 24/25 May 2014", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/traben-trarbach/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/traben-trarbach/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung (PDF, 537kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program (PDF, 712kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2014/traben-trarbach/nennung.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2014/traben-trarbach/nennung.pdf", "text2_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 95kB)", "text2_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, 95kB)", "link3_ger" => "/files/2014/traben-trarbach/sprecher.pdf", "link3_eng" => "/files/2014/traben-trarbach/sprecher.pdf", "text3_ger" => "Info-Blatt für den Streckensprecher (PDF, 78kB)", "text3_eng" => "Info Form for Speaker (PDF, 78kB, German only)", "link4_ger" => "/files/2014/traben-trarbach/zeitplan2.pdf", "link4_eng" => "/files/2014/traben-trarbach/zeitplan2.pdf", "text4_ger" => "Zeitplan (PDF, 107kB)", "text4_eng" => "Schedule (PDF, 107kB)", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "slesin_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "slesin_14", "titel_ger" => "Slesin (POL) 9.-11. Mai 2014 (EM S550)", "titel_eng" => "Slesin (POL) 9-11 May 2014 (EC S550)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/slesin/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/slesin/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreinung, Zeitplan, Kurs, Nennung (PDF, 1.1MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 1.1MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "boretto_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "boretto_14", "titel_ger" => "Boretto (ITA) 9.-11. Mai 2014 (WM-Lauf F500, EM-Läufe F250 und F125)", "titel_eng" => "Boretto (ITA) 9-11 May 2014 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250 and F125)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/boretto/advance.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/boretto/advance.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreinung, Zeitplan, Nennung (PDF, 5.9MB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 5.9MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "baerwalder_see_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "baerwalder_see_14", "titel_ger" => "Sichtungslehrgang GT-15 12. April 2014", "titel_eng" => "Selection School GT-15 12 April 2014", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/baerwalder_see/flyer.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/baerwalder_see/flyer.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Flyer (PDF, 1.37MB)", "text1_eng" => "Flyer (PDF, 1.37MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "gt15_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "gt15_14", "titel_ger" => "Ausschreibung und Reglement der GT-15 (2014)", "titel_eng" => "Advance Program German GT-15 (2014)", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/gt15/ausschreibg.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/gt15/ausschreibg.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Ausschreibung (PDF, 102kB)", "text1_eng" => "Advance Program (PDF, 102kB, German)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "nennung_idm_osy400_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "nennung_idm_osy400_14", "titel_ger" => "Deutsche Meisterschaft OSY-400 2014", "titel_eng" => "German Championship OSY-400 2014", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/nennung_idm_osy400.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/nennung_idm_osy400.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 415kB)", "text1_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, German, 415kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "nennung_idm_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "nennung_idm_14", "titel_ger" => "Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft O-250 / O-350 2014", "titel_eng" => "International German Championship O-250 / O-350 2014", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/nennung_idm.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/nennung_idm.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Nennung (PDF, 337kB)", "text1_eng" => "Entry Form (PDF, German, 337kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "uim_aenderungen_3_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "uim_aenderungen_3_14", "titel_ger" => "Weitere UIM - Regel-Änderungen für die Saison 2014", "titel_eng" => "UIM Rules - Derogations for 2014 Race Season ", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/UIM_2014_derogation_for_Rule_205.07_Extended_to_31_12_2014.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/UIM_2014_derogation_for_Rule_205.07_Extended_to_31_12_2014.pdf", "text1_ger" => "205.07 - Protecting Helmet - 24.06.2014: jetzt doch wieder gültig bis 31. Dez. 2014! (PDF, 113kB)", "text1_eng" => "205.07 - Protecting Helmet - 24 June 2014: now valid until 31st Dec. 2014 again (PDF, 113kB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "uim_aenderungen_2_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "uim_aenderungen_2_14", "titel_ger" => "Weitere UIM - Regel-Änderungen für die Saison 2014", "titel_eng" => "UIM Rules - Derogations for 2014 Race Season", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/2014_Cominsport_derogation_201.07.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/2014_Cominsport_derogation_201.07.pdf", "text1_ger" => "201.07 (pre-race inspection) (PDF, 23kB)", "text1_eng" => "201.07 (pre-race inspection) (PDF, 23kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2014/2014_Cominsport_derogation_-_F-4S_Rule_2_-_Circuit_-_race_length.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2014/2014_Cominsport_derogation_-_F-4S_Rule_2_-_Circuit_-_race_length.pdf", "text2_ger" => "WC F-4S (Länge der Rennen) (PDF, 23kB)", "text2_eng" => "WC F-4S (length of races) (PDF, 23kB)", "link3_ger" => "/files/2014/2014_Cominsport_derogation_-_Rule_108_02_(FR-1000).pdf", "link3_eng" => "/files/2014/2014_Cominsport_derogation_-_Rule_108_02_(FR-1000).pdf", "text3_ger" => "108.02 – FR 1000 (gewertete Läufe) (PDF, 23kB)", "text3_eng" => "108.02 – FR 1000 (Heats to count) (PDF, 23kB)", "link4_ger" => "/files/2014/UIM_2014_derogation_for_Rule_205.07_-_ valid_until_July_1st-2014.pdf", "link4_eng" => "/files/2014/UIM_2014_derogation_for_Rule_205.07_-_ valid_until_July_1st-2014.pdf", "text4_ger" => "205.07 - Protecting Helmet - 08.05.2014: jetzt nur noch gültig bis 1. Juli 2014 (PDF, 231kB)", "text4_eng" => "205.07 - Protecting Helmet - 08 May 2014: now valid until 1st July 2014 (PDF, 231kB)", "link5_ger" => "/files/2014/Helmet_Standard_Information__revised_27_May_2014.pdf", "link5_eng" => "/files/2014/Helmet_Standard_Information__revised_27_May_2014.pdf", "text5_ger" => "Gültige Helm-Standards ab 1. Juli 2014 (PDF, 493kB)", "text5_eng" => "Helmet Standard from 1st July 2014 (PDF, 493kB)"), "uim_aenderungen_14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "uim_aenderungen_14", "titel_ger" => "UIM - Regel-Änderungen für die Saison 2014", "titel_eng" => "UIM Rules - Derogations for 2014 Race Season", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/UIM_2014_Rule_509.03.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/UIM_2014_Rule_509.03.pdf", "text1_ger" => "509.03 Reinforced Cockpit Area and Canopy (PDF, 24kB)", "text1_eng" => "509.03 Reinforced Cockpit Area and Canopy (PDF, 24kB)", "link2_ger" => "/files/2014/UIM_2014_Rule_312.09_304.02.pdf", "link2_eng" => "/files/2014/UIM_2014_Rule_312.09_304.02.pdf", "text2_ger" => "312.09 (new) or 304.02 Yellow Flag (PDF, 23kB)", "text2_eng" => "312.09 (new) or 304.02 Yellow Flag (PDF, 23kB)", "link3_ger" => "/files/2014/UIM_2014_Rule_205.07.pdf", "link3_eng" => "/files/2014/UIM_2014_Rule_205.07.pdf", "text3_ger" => "205.07 Protecting Helmet - 26.03.2014: nur gültig bis Jahresende 2014 (PDF, 74kB)", "text3_eng" => "205.07 Protecting Helmet - 26 March 2014: valid for season 2014 only (PDF, 74kB)", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), "uim14" => array ( "jahr" => "2014", "anker" => "uim14", "titel_ger" => "UIM 2014", "titel_eng" => "UIM 2014 - Rule book", "link1_ger" => "/files/2014/circuit_rules14.pdf", "link1_eng" => "/files/2014/circuit_rules14.pdf", "text1_ger" => "Reglement für Rundstreckenrennen 2014 (PDF, 5.9MB)", "text1_eng" => "Circuit rules 2014 (PDF, 5.9MB)", "link2_ger" => "", "link2_eng" => "", "text2_ger" => "", "text2_eng" => "", "link3_ger" => "", "link3_eng" => "", "text3_ger" => "", "text3_eng" => "", "link4_ger" => "", "link4_eng" => "", "text4_ger" => "", "text4_eng" => "", "link5_ger" => "", "link5_eng" => "", "text5_ger" => "", "text5_eng" => ""), ); ?> PowerboatRacing.de - Download <? echo $jahr.$title; ?>
www.PowerboatRacing.de

Download

Year:

Banner: PowerboatRacing.de (*.jpg, 450x60 Pix, 8.5 kB)

Banner: small banner of www.PowerboatRacing.de (200x40, *.jpg, 3.7kB)

Düren (GER) 5 October 2013
Advance Program, Entry Form (PDF, 3.5MB)

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 28/29 September 2013 (WC GT30, WC round F500 and EC round FR1000) - Update 08/19/2013
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 843kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 103kB)
Entry Form (DOC, 43kB)

Cremona (ITA) 28/29 September 2013 (EC round F1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 385kB)

Viverone (ITA) 7/8 September 2013 (WC round F500, EC round F350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 1.5MB)

Nottingham (GBR) 31 August / 1 September 2013 (WC GT15, WC round F2)
GT15: Advance Program, Entry Form, Course, Schedule (PDF, 8.3 MB)
F2: Advance Program, Entry Form, Course, Schedule (PDF, 8.3 MB)

Skulsk (POL) 23-25 August 2013 (EC O175, WorldCup JT250)
Advance Program, Entry Form, Course, Schedule (PDF, 769kB)

Bitterfeld (GER) 9-11 August 2013 (WC round F500, EC rounds F125, F250, FR1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course (PDF, 481kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 185kB)
Entry Form (DOC, 211kB)

Hirvensalmi (FIN) 3/4 August 2013 (EC F4S)
Advance Program, Entry Form, Course, Schedule (PDF, 761kB)

Kriebstein (GER) 3./4. August 2013 (WM O350)
Advance Program, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 296kB)

San Nazzaro (ITA) 20/21 July 2013 (WC O250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 512kB)

Kil (SWE) 18-20 July 2013 (WC round F4S, EC GT15)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 568kB)

Miedzyrzec Podlaski (POL) 13/14 July 2013 (EC JT250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 578kB)

Aluksne (LAT) 12-14 July 2013 (WC round F4S, EC S550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 483kB)

Baja (HUN) 6/7 July 2013 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 192kB)

Dessau (GER) 6/7 July 2013
Advance Program (PDF, 121kB, german, updated: 15th June 2013)
Entry Form (PDF, 65kB)
Schedule (PDF, 64kB)

Kaunas (LIT) 5-7 July 2013 (WC T550, EC T400)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 1.4MB)

Lorch (GER) 29/30 June 2013 (no international title race)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course (PDF, 426kB)

Roudnice (CZE) 22/23 June 2013 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 260kB)

Barcis (ITA) 14-16 June 2013 (WC OSY400, EC round F1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 878kB)

Mysliborz (POL) 8/9 June 2013 (EC O700 and GT30)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 813kB)

Brodenbach (GER) 8/9 June 2013
Advance Program (PDF, 140kB)
Schedule (PDF, 94kB)
Entry Form Powerboat classes (PDF, 85kB)
Entry Form Jetski classes (PDF, 89kB)
Driver's Information (PDF, 78kB)

Jedovnice (CZE) 1/2 June 2013 (EC O500, EC rounds FR1000 and F350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 3.1MB)

Chodziez (POL) 1/2 June 2013 (WC O125, EC OSY400)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 4.4MB)

Epinay (FRA) 1/2 June 2013 (WC round F4S)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 1.7MB)

Dunaujvaros (HUN) 18/19 May 2013 (WC round F4S, EC round F1000 and EC T550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 193kB)

Boretto (ITA) 10-12 May 2013 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 3.6MB)

Lausitz - Weisswasser / Lake Halbendorf (GER) 27/28 April 2013 (EC round FR1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 236kB, updated: 20 March 2013)
Course (PDF, 371kB)
Approach (PDF, 338kB)

Rendsburg (GER) 13/14 April 2013 (DMYV Tuning/Training)
Advance Program (PDF, 112kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 82kB)
Liability (PDF, 80kB)

UIM 2013
Circuit rules 2013 (PDF, 5.5MB)

Sturovo (SVK) 22/23 September 2012 (WC O250, EC O700)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 799kB)

Milan Idroscalo (ITA) 21-23 September 2012 (WC F1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 966kB)

Lauffen/N. (GER) 15/16 Sept. 2012 (EC round F350, EC T550)
Advance Program (PDF, 407kB)
Schedule (PDF, 176kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 139kB)
Course (PDF, 206kB)
Hotels (PDF, 111kB)

Boretto (ITA) 7-9 Sept. 2012 (WC round F500, EC rounds F350, F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 5.2MB)

Flosta (NOR) 31 August / 1 September 2012 (EC GT30)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 548kB)

Ternopol (UKR) 25/26 August 2012 (WC JT250, WC round F500)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course (PDF, 410kB)

Skulsk (POL) 25/26 August 2012 (WC round F4S, EC T400)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 826kB)

Auronzo (ITA) 24-26 August 2012 (EC rounds F2, F1000, F250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 841kB)

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 18/19 August 2012 (EC S500, EC round FR1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course (PDF, 4.8MB)
Entry Form (PDF, 72kB)

Förby, Salo (FIN) 10-12 August 2012 (WC GT30)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 302kB)

Grimstad (NOR) 6-12 August 2012 (WC rounds F2, F4S, P750)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 394kB)

Bitterfeld (GER) 10-12 August 2012 (WC round F500, EC rounds F350, F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course (PDF, 4.7 MB)
Entry Form (PDF, 150kB)
Entry Form (DOC, 271kB)

Kriebstein (GER) 4/5 August 2012 (WC OSY400, EC round FR1000)
Advance Program, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 490kB)
Schedule (PDF, 140kB)

Östhammar (SWE) 27/28 July 2012 (WC GT15)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 694kB)

Depue IL (USA) 27/28 July 2012 (WC O175)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 733kB)

Tallinn (EST) 20-22 July 2012 (WC round F500, WC O125 and EC GT15)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 217kB)

Liepaja (LAT) 13-15 July 2012 (EC JT250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 437kB)

Baja (HUN) 7/8 July 2012 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 205kB)

San Nazzaro (ITA) 23/24 June 2012 (EC OSY400)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 324kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 115kB)

Roudnice (CZE) 22-24 June 2012 (EC round FR1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 155kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 113kB)
Schedule (PDF, 116kB)
Course (PDF, 258kB)
Photos (PDF, 573kB)

Strockholm (SWE) 16/17 June 2012 (WC round F2, EC F4S)
Advance Program, Entry Form (PDF, 375kB)

Janikowo (POL) 16/17 June 2012 (WC round F500, EC rounds F350 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 804kB)

Barcis (ITA) 9/10 June 2012 (EC round F1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 105kB)

Mysliborz (POL) 9/10 June 2012 (WC T550, EC O500)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 202kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 226kB)
Course (PDF, 170kB)

Jedovnice (CZE) 2/3 June 2012 (WC O350, EC round FR1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 312kB)

Epinay (FRA) 2/3 June 2012 (WC round F4S)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 181kB)

Pütnitz (GER) 26/27 May 2012 - Cancelled!
Advance Program (PDF, 103kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 70kB)
How to get there... (PDF, 142kB)

Dessau (GER) 18-20 May 2012 (WC O250)
Advance Program (PDF, 145kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 72kB)
Schedule (PDF, 64kB)

Brodenbach (GER) 12/13 May 2012 (EC O175)
Advance Program (PDF, 136kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 87kB)
Schedule (PDF, 86kB)

Boretto (ITA) 4-6 May 2012 (WC round F500, EC rounds F350, F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 2.8MB)

Lausitz - Weisswasser / Lake Halbendorf (GER) 28/29 April 2012 (WC round F4S)
Advance Program, Schedule updated 2012/03/13 (PDF, 272kB)
Advance Program, Schedule (German) updated 2012/04/17, cancelled: OSY400 and GT30, new: FR1000 (PDF, 274kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 73kB)
Course (PDF, 661kB)

Rendsburg (GER) 31 March / 01 April 2012 (DMYV Tuning/Training)
Advance Program (PDF, 142kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 107kB)

UIM 2012
Circuit rules 2012 (PDF, 3.34MB)

Lauffen (GER) 17/18 September 2011 (EC O500)
Advance Program, Entry Form (PDF, 126kB)

Grisslinge Stockholm (SWE) 10/11 September 2011 (EC round F1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 665kB)

Viverone (ITA) 3/4 September 2011 (WC round F500, EC round F350 and F250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 168kB)

Ternopil (UKR) 27/28 August 2011 (EC S550 and JT250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Hotel Info (PDF, 1.5MB)

Berlin (GER) 27/28 August 2011 (WC round F4S, EC round FR1000)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 171kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 103kB)

Auronzo (ITA) 26-28 August 2011 (WC round F500, EC round F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 324kB)

Pütnitz (GER) 20/21 August 2011
Advance Programg (PDF, 111kB)
Schedule (PDF, 140kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 74kB)
Course map (PDF, 329kB)
5th Int. Pütnitzer Amphibious Vehicle Meeting (PDF, 906kB)

Karlskrona (SWE) 12/13 August 2011 (WC round F4S)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 321kB)

Bitterfeld (GER) 12-14 August 2011 (WC round F500, EC round F125, F250, F350)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 3.5MB)
Entry Form (PDF, 1.2MB)
Entry Form (DOC, 545kB)

Kriebstein Dam (GER) 6/7 August 2011 (EC round FR1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 413kB)
Schedule (PDF, 87kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 128kB)
Flyer by www.kriebsteintalsperre.de (PDF, 865kB)

Hirvensalmi (FIN) 16/17 July 2011 (WC O250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 2.2MB)

Viljandi (EST) 15-17 July 2011 (WC OSY400, T550 and EC GT15)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 133kB)

Aluksne (LAT) 8-10 July 2011 (WC JT250, WC F4S)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 624kB)

Baja (HUN) 2/3 July 2011 (WC round F500, EC round F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 436kB)

Dresden (GER) 25 June 2011 (ADAC Powerboat Classic)
Advance Program (PDF, 206kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 72kB)

San Nazzaro (ITA) 18/19 June 2011 (WC O125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 274kB)

Znin (POL) 17-19 June 2011 (EC O-700, F4S and T-400)
Advance Program (PDF, 171kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 155kB)
Schedule (PDF, 78kB)

Jedovnice (CZE) 4/5 June 2011 (WC O700, EC round FR1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 74kB)

Epinay (FRA) 4/5 June 2011 (WC round F4S, WC round F4)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 106kB)

Barcis (ITA) 4/5 June 2011 (WC F1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 178kB)

Chodziez (POL) 4/5 June 2011 (WC S550, EC O175)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 1.5MB)

Mysliborz (POL) 28/29 May 2011 (WC O350, EC round F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 1.5MB)

Brodenbach (GER) 28/29 May 2011 (EC OSY400)
Advance Program (PDF, 94kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 93kB)
Schedule (PDF, 93kB)

Dunaujvaros (HUN) 21/22 May 2011 (WC round F500, WC round F4, EC T850)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (NEW! PDF, 170kB)

Dessau (GER) 20-22 May 2011 (WC O175, EC T550)
Advance Program (PDF, 50kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 19kB)
Schedule (PDF, 24kB)

Boretto (ITA) 6-8 May 2011 (WC round F500, EC rounds F125, F250 and F350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 228kB)

Lausitz - Weisswasser / Lake Halbendorf (GER) 30 April / 1 May 2011
Advance Program (PDF, 255kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 75kB)
Course (PDF, 784kB)

IDM OSY-400 (GER) (International German Championship OSY-400 2011)
Advance Program (PDF, 63kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 67kB)

Rendsburg (GER) 16/17 April 2011 (DMYV Tuning/Training)
Advance Program (PDF, 85kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 94kB)

UIM 2011
Circuit rules 2011 (PDF, 2.97MB)

Lake Alfred / Florida (USA) 22-24 October 2010 (WC O350, O175, 125R, 250R, 500R, 1100H and KPRO)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 200kB)

Cremona (ITA) 2/3 October 2010 (EC round F-1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 1MB)

Lauffen (GER) 11/12 September 2010 (EC F-4S)
Advance Program (PDF, 71kB)

Zbaszyn (POL) 4/5 September 2010 (WC T-550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 154kB)

Boretto (ITA) 3-5 September 2010 (WC round F-500, EC rounds F-125, F-250, F-350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 4,16MB)

Auronzo (ITA) 27-29 August 2010 (WC round F-500, EC rounds F-125, F-250, F-350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 195kB)

Pütnitz (GER) 21/22 August 2010 (1st Int. Powerboat Race Pütnitz)
Advance Program (PDF, 134kB, German)
Entry Form (PDF, 76kB)
Schedule (PDF, 67kB)
Attachment: Car Meeting (PDF, 168kB, German)

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 14/15 August 2010 (EC O-700, EC round F-R1000)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 191kB)

Dunaujvaros (HUN) 21/22 August 2010 (WC JT-250, F-4S and S-550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 134kB)

Nora (SWE) 14/15 August 2010 (WC OSY-400)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 353kB)

Kriebstein (GER) 31 Juli / 01 August 2010 (EC rounds F-R1000, F-OSY)
Advance Program (PDF, 228kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 71kB)
Schedule (PDF, 73kB)
Schedule
Mora (SWE) 30/31 July 2010 (EC O-500, EC rounds F-125, F-350 and F-1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 524kB)

Kiev (UKR) 23-25 July 2010 (WC O250, EC T400 and T550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 382kB)
 
Aluksne (LAT) 16-18 July 2010 (EC S-550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 264kB)

Lorch (GER) 26/27 June 2010 (19th Int. ADAC/DMYV Powerboat Race Lorch)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 313kB, German)
Entry Form (PDF, 97kB)

Bitterfeld (GER) 6-8 August 2010 (WC round F-500, EC rounds F-350, F-250, F-125)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 745kB)
Entry Form (DOT, 432kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 462kB)

Baja (HUN) 2-4 July 2010 (WC round F-500, EC round F-250, World Cup O-125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 288kB)

Srem (POL) 26/27 June 2010 (EC O-500)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 2.6MB)

Borgoforte (ITA) 19/20 June 2010 (EC round F-OSY)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 101kB)

Brodenbach (GER) 12/13 June 2010 (WC O-125)
Advance Program (PDF, 144kB)
Schedule (PDF, 72kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 76kB)

Znin (POL) 5/6 June 2010 (WC O-700, EC round F-OSY)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 204kB)

Jedovnice (CZE) 29/30 May 2010 (EC round F-R1000, EC T-850)
Advance Program, Entry Form (PDF, 149kB)

Mysliborz (POL) 22/23 May 2010 (EC round F-OSY)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 583kB)

Barcis (ITA) 22/23 May 2010 (WC F-1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 252kB)

Dresden (GER) 5/6 June 2010 (Classic national)
Advance Program (PDF, 109kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 61kB)

Stausee Oberwald (GER) 29 May 2010 (national)
Advance Program (PDF, 156kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 66kB)

UIM 2010
Circuit rules 2010 (PDF, 3.4MB)

Rendsburg (GER) 24 April 2010 (DMYV Tuning/Training)
Advance Program, Entry Form (PDF, 151kB)

Chodziez (POL) 26/27 September 2009 (EC S-550)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 99kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 385kB)

Lauffen (GER) 19/20 September 2009 (EC round F-R1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Hotels (PDF, 315kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 74kB)

San Nazzaro (ITA) 12/13 September 2009 (EC round F-250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 436kB)

Dunaujvaros (HUN) 12/13 September 2009 (WC F-1000, WC round F-4)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 204kB)

Zbaszyn (POL) 5/6 September 2009 (EC S-550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 4MB)

Boretto (ITA) 5/6 September 2009 (EC O-500, EC round F-350 and EC round F-125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 4.2MB)

Auronzo (ITA) 28-30 August 2009 (WC round F-500, WC O-350, EC round F-125)
Advance Program (PDF, 190kB)
Schedule (PDF, 90kB)

Body Moor Heath (GBR) 29/30 August 2009 (EC JT-250, EC round F-OSY)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Hotels (PDF, 737kB)

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 15/16 August 2009 (WC F-4 S, EC round F-R1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 182kB)

Mora (SWE) 24/25 July 2009 (WC O-250, EC rounds F-350 and F-125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 346kB)

Kriebstein (GER) 1/2 August 2009 (EC round F-350 and F-R1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 114kB, now in English available)
Schedule (PDF, 64kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 64kB)
Map (HTML)

Aluksne (LAT) 17/19 July 2009 (EC round F-R1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 217kB)
Schedule (PDF, 66kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 70kB)

Lorch (GER) 27/28 June 2009
Advance Program (PDF, 199kB)

Bitterfeld (GER) 7-9 August 2009 (WC round F-500, EC rounds F-250 and F-125)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 2.4MB, English and German)
Entry Form (PDF, 244kB)
Entry Form (DOC, 881kB), to fill in direct at your PC and send by e-mail, sign the responsibility in Bitterfeld at the race office

Chodziez (POL) 4/5 July 2009 (WC OSY-400)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 3MB)

Srem (POL) 27/28 June 2009 (WC O-700)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 7.3MB)

Baja (HUN) 20/21 June 2009 (WC round F-500, EC round F-350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 231kB)

Dessau (GER) 6/7 June 2009 (WC O-175)
Advance Program (PDF, 229kB)
Schedule (PDF, 58kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 166kB)

Tallinn (EST) 10-12 July 2009 (WC O-125, S-550 and JT-250)
Advance Program (PDF, 137kB)
Schedule (PDF, 153kB)

Brodenbach (GER) 20/21 June 2009 (EC round F-OSY)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 418kB)

Barcis (ITA) 13/14 June 2009 (EC round F1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Hotels, Entry Form (PDF, 238kB)

Mysliborz (POL) 30/31 May 2009 (WC round F500)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 469kB)

Dunaujvaros (HUN) 23/24 May 2009 (WC T550, EC T850, EC round F250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 74kB)

Znin (POL) 6/7 June 2009 (EC T550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Hotels, Entry Form (PDF, 270kB)

Sacca di Colorno (ITA) 2/3 May 2009 (EC round F-OSY)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 741kB)
Entry Form new (PDF, 156kB)

Jedovnice (CZE) 23/24 May 2009 (EC O700, EC round F-OSY and EC round F-R1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 156kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 66kB)

UIM 2009
Circuit rules 2009 (PDF, 2.7MB)
Circuit rules 2009 - correction on Class OSY (PDF, 64kB)

Stockholm (SWE) 13/14 Sept. 2008 (EC round F-1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 485kB)

Zbaszyn (POL) 06/07 Sept. 2008 (EC S550)
Advance Program (PDF, 232kB)
Entry Form, Schedule, Course (PDF, 184kB)

Dresden (GER) 04 October 2008 (national)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 124kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 56kB)

Lauffen (GER) 20/21 Sept. 2008 (WC round F-500 and EC T-550)
Advance Program (PDF, 114kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 71kB)

Brandenburg (GER) 13/14 Sept. 2008 (WC F-500 and EC round F-350)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 365kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 99kB)

Jedovnice (CZE) 6/7 Sept. 2008 (EC round F-OSY and EC round F-R1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 598kB)
Schedule (PDF, 255kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 227kB)
Race Course (PDF, 466kB)

Kriebstein Dam (GER) 30./31. Aug. 2008 (national)
Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 398kB)

Auronzo (ITA) 30/31 Aug. 2008 (WC round F-500)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 182kB)

Imatra (FIN) 08/10 Aug. 2008 (EC T-400)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 326kB)

Komarno (SVK) 02/03 Aug. 2008 (EC round F-OSY)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 229kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 107kB)

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 16/17 Aug. 2008 (WC OSY-400, EC round F-R1000)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 146kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 141kB)

Bitterfeld (GER) 8-10 Aug. 2008 (WC round F500, EC round F250, EC round F125)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 3.4MB)
Entry Form (PDF, 242kB)
Entry Form to complete on your PC (PDF, 859kB)

Dessau (GER) 5/6 July 2008 (EC round F1000, EC round FR1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 88kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 58kB)
Schedule NEW (PDF, 61kB)

Mora (SWE) 25-27 July 2008 (EC round F350, EC round F250, EC round F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 198kB)

Tolkamer Lobith (NED) 12/13 July 2008
Advance Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form (DOC, 408kB)
Advance Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 328kB)

San Nazzaro (ITA) 28/29 June 2008 (EC round F250, EC round F-OSY)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 333kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 156kB)

Mysliborz (POL) 21/22 June 2008 (WC JT250, EC round F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 723kB)

Birstonas (LIT) 7/8 June 2008 (WC S550)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 390kB)

Srem (POL) 28/29 June 2008 (EC O500)
Advance Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 602kB)

Brodenbach (GER) 14/15 June 2008 (EC O700)
Advance Regulations (PDF, 141kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 67kB)
Schedule (PDF, 83kB)

Barcis (ITA) 14/15 June 2008 (WC F1000)
Advance Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form, Race Course (PDF, 301kB)

Znin (POL) 7/8 June 2008 (EC round F350)
Advance Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form, Race Course (PDF, 334kB)

Sacca di Colorno (ITA) 3./4. May 2008 (WC O700)
Advance Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form, Race Course (PDF, 400kB)

Stewartby (GBR) 21/22 June 2008 (WC O350, EC round FR1000)
Advance Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form, Travel Info, Race Course (PDF, 1.2MB)

Pöhl Dam (GER) - Training 26/27 April 2008
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 16,5kB)
Advance Program, Schedule (DOC, 13kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 10kB)
Entry Form (DOC, 11kB)

Boretto (ITA) 10-11 May 2008 (EC round F350, EC round F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 507kB)

Bratislava (SVK) 03 May 2008 (internat. Races JT250, OSY400, O350, T550, T850, S550)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 212kB)

UIM 2008
Circuit rules 2008 (*.pdf, 2.6MB)

Znin (POL) 05-07 October 2007 (WC O125, WC O350, EC O700)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 70kB)

Lauffen (GER) 22/23 September 2007 (EC F125, EC F1000, EC FR1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 366kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 113kB)
Schedule (PDF, 90kB)
Info Form for speaker (PDF, 174kB)

Bratislava (SVK) 22/23 September 2007 (EC T850)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 387kB)

Brandenburg (GER) 14-16 September 2007 (WC F500, EC F350, EC FR1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 815kB, updated: 20 Aug. 2007)
only Schedule (PDF, 25kB)

Stockholm (Hot Island, SWE) 8/9 September 2007 (WC F1000)
Advance Program, Entry Form (PDF, 745kB)

Warsaw (POL) 1/2 September 2007 (WC O350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 289kB)

Jurmala (LAT) 25/26 August 2007 (WC S550, WC F500)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 405kB)

Auronzo (ITA) 25/26 August 2007 (EM F350)
Advance Program (PDF, 207kB)
Schedule (PDF, 137kB)

Szeged (HUN) 18/19 August 2007 (WC T850, EC F1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 296kB)

Osthammar (SWE) 28/29 July 2007 (EC F1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Map (PDF, 261kB)

De Pue (USA) 27-29 July 2007 (WC O175)
Advance Program (PDF, 230kB)

Hirvensalmi (FIN) 21/22 July 2007 (ECM F250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 192kB)

Jedovnice (CZE) 8/9 September 2007 (EC O700, EC FR1000)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 242kB)

Kriebstein Talsperre/Dam (GER) 1/2 September 2007
Advance Program (German, PDF, 357kB)
Entry Form (German, PDF, 213kB)
Schedule (German, PDF, 134kB)

Bitterfeld (GER) 10-12 August 2007 (WC F500, EC F250, EC F125)
Advance Program (PDF, 75kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 60kB)
Schedule (PDF, 57kB)
Race area map (PDF, 1.0MB)

Berlin (GER) 14/15 July 2007 (EC S-550, EC round F-R1000)
Announcement, Schedule (PDF, 1.87MB)
Nennung (PDF, 119kB)
New Schedule, updated 19th June 2007 (PDF, 74kB)

Lorch (GER) 23/24 June 2007
Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 923kB)

Oulton (GBR) 14/15 July 2007 (WC OSY400)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 245kB)

Znin (POL) 7/8 July 2007 (WC O125)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 260kB)

Mysliborz (POL) 23/24 June 2007 (2nd round EC F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 621kB)

Mora (SWE) 26-28 July 2007 (EC OSY400, EC rounds F250 and F350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 150kB)
Activities: Race and more... (PDF, 764kB)

Brodenbach (GER) 16/17 June 2007 (WC O700)
Regulations (PDF, 93kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 80kB)
Schedule (PDF, 91kB)
Race Course (PDF, 296kB)

Janikowo (POL) 09/10 June 2007 (WC O250)
Advance Program (PDF, 176kB)

Partwitz (GER) 02/03 June 2007 (EC O500, EC round F350)
Advance Program (PDF, 122kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 81kB)
Schedule (PDF, 68kB)

Barcis (ITA) 02/03 June 2007 (EC round F1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 216kB)

Bratislava (SVK) 05/06 May 2007 (International Race)
Advance Program (PDF, 114kB)

Dessau (GER) 07/08 July 2007 (EC round F-R1000)
Regulations (PDF, 198kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 99kB)

UIM 2007
Circuit rules 2007 (*.pdf, 2.5MB)

Pöhl Dam (GER) 28/29 April 2007 (Training)
Advance Program (PDF, 70kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 67kB)

Boretto (ITA) 12/13 May 2007 (WC round F500, EC round F-250)
Advance Program (PDF, 382kB)

Sacca di Colorno (ITA) 05/06 May 2007 (EC round F-125)
Advance Program (PDF, 174kB)

Brandenburg (GER) 22-24 Sept. 2006 (WC round F-500)
Advance Program (PDF, 145kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 19kB)
Schedule (PDF, 28kB)

Jedovnice (CZE) 09/10 Sept. 2006 (WC O-700, EC round F-R1000)
Advance Program (PDF, 297kB)
Race Course (PDF, 414kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 94kB)
Schedule (PDF, 108kB)

Lauffen/N. (GER) 16/17 Sept. 2006 (EC round F-1000)
Regulations (PDF, 473kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 87kB)
Schedule (PDF, 132kB)

Bitterfeld (GER) 11-13 Aug. 2006 (WC F-500, EC F-250, EC F-125)
Advance Program, Shedule, Entry Form (*.pdf, 315kB)

Aluksne (LAT) 14-16 July 2006 (WC O350)
Advance Program (PDF, 211kB)

Dessau (GER) 08/09 July 2006 (EC F-R1000)
Regulations (*.doc, 83kB)
Entry Form (*.doc, 23kB)
Motorboot-Weekend-Spezial: Race Weekend with staying the night in the Steigenberger Hotel "Fürst Leopold" (*.pdf, 130kB)

Znin (POL) 01/02 July 2006 (WC T550)
Advance Program (PDF, 120kB)
Schedule (PDF, 94kB)

Szeged (HUN) 01/02 July 2006 (EC F1000, EC F250)
Advance Program (PDF, 194kB)

Kuhmo (FIN) 30 June / 01 July 2006 (EC T400, EC JT250)
Advance Program (PDF, 101kB)

Lorch (GER) 24/25 June 2006 (EC F-R1000)
Regulations (PDF, 83kB)

Boretto (ITA) 17/18 June 2006 (WC F500, EC F250)
Advance Program (PDF, 453kB)

Brodenbach (GER) 10/11 June 2006 (EC OSY-400)
Regulations (PDF, 471kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 66kB)
Schedule (PDF, 84kB)
Race course (PDF, 244kB)

UIM 2006
Circuit rules 2006 (*.pdf, 1.7MB)
Circuit rules 2006 (*.zip, 1.5MB)
Year:

To open *.pdf files you need Adobe Acrobat Reader (free download)
Acrobat Reader Download