www.motorbootrennsport.de
Ergebnisse

Ternopil (UKR) 2017

WM F500, EM F250 und F125 - 26./27. August 2017
Offizielles Gesamtergebnis
F-500, F-250, F-125

Weltmeisterschaft F-500 - Lauf 3
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
WM
Punkte
66  Guiseppe ROSSI  ITA  400  400  400  1200  20 
87  Erko AABRAMS  EST  225  53  300  578  17 
Marcin ZIELINSKI  POL  300  225  525  15 
23  Robert HENCZ  ITA  169  127  225  521  13 
86  Marian JUNG  SVK  300  169  469  11 
29  Attila HAVAS  AUT  127  169  296  10 
16  Glebas SOBCIUKAS  LTU  71  95  127  293 
63  Anton ROSENLEITNER  AUT  71  95  166 
Ferenc CSAKO  AUT  53  40  71  164 
10  99  Milen MARINOV  BUL  95  53  148 
11  91  Nikolay SURKOV  BUL  30  40  70 
12  17  Laimis ARMONAS  LTU  40  22  62 
13  11  Michael HÖNIG  CZE  17  17 
   Holger KLUGE  GER       
   78  Tadeusz HAREZA  POL       
   95  Tomas HRBACEK  CZE       
top

Europameisterschaft F-250 - Lauf 3 (Finale)
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
EM
Punkte
87  Matteo GANDOLFI  ITA  300  400  400  1100  20 
33  Peter BODOR  HUN  400  300  225  925  17 
Andrea ONGARI  ITA  225  71  300  596  15 
13  Mario ALEX  GER  169  169  169  507  13 
Wayne TURNER  GBR  225  127  352  11 
49  Stefan PROBST  GER  127  95  53  275  10 
41  Nikita AVGUSTINOVICH  UKR  71  127  40  238 
91  Emil EMILOV  BUL  95  17  71  183 
98  David LOUKOTKA  CZE  22  95  117 
10  Viktor IVANOV  BUL  53  53  106 
11  85  Roman GERASYMENKO  UKR  40  22  30  92 
12  14  Ingo HEPNER  GER  30  30  60 
13  Dmytro GERASYMENKO  UKR  40  40 
top

EM F-125 - Lauf 3 (Finale)
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
EM
Punkte
100  Marek PEEBA  EST  400  400  400  1200  20 
25  Sebastian KECINSKI  POL  300  300  300  900  17 
75  Erik AASLAV-KAASIK  EST  225  225  127  577  15 
30  Thomas TRABITZSCH  GER  169  95  169  433  13 
124  Török ZOLTAN  HUN  169  225  394  11 
18  Sanna AASLAV-KAASIK  EST  127  71  95  293  10 
72  Nikola TODOROW  BUL  95  53  148 
10  Henryk SYNORACKI  POL  127  127 
99  Panayot STOYANON  RUS  40  22  53  115 
10  Blagovest IVANOV  BUL  71  30  101 
11  Miroslav BAZINSKI  HUN  53  40  93 
12  87  Erko AABRAMS  EST  71  71 
top
Quelle: U.I.M.

back      home      Print
Admin