www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Brodenbach (GER) 2019

48th ADAC/DMYV Powerboat Race - 4/5 May 2019
Official Total Result
F-2, F-4, F-5, P-750

Formula 2
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
19  Stefan HAGIN  GER - Wittlingen  400  400  400  DNS  1200 
51  Uvis SLAKTERIS  LAT - Bauskas  300  300  300  DNS  900 
Rupp TEMPER  AUT - Windhaag  95  DNF  225  400  720 
96  Nick BISTERFELD  GER - Hückeswagen  225  169  (127)  300  694 
41  Edgaras RIABKO  LTU - Kaunas  (127)  225  169  225  619 
74  Giacomo SACCHI  ITA / Monaco  169  DNF  71  169  409 
57  Paolo LONGHI  ITA - Rosignano Monferrato  71  127  DSQ  DNS  198 
12  Mike SZYMURA  GER - Berlin  53  DNF  95  DNF  148 
top

Formula 4
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
Ben JELF  GBR - Ulcome  20  20  20  20  80 
18  Xavier AUTARD  FRA - Elbeuf  17  17  17  15  66 
91  Christian GROß  GER - Löf  15  15  15  17  62 
40  Dietmar KAISER  GER - Elsdorf  13  13  41 
Mart BOKSLAG  NED - Purmerend  10  11  11  39 
33  Cas VAN VEEREN  NED - Baambrugge  10  13  38 
44  Max ROHM  GER - Nußloch  13  36 
12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER  GER - Berlin  32 
Torsten STANGENBERG  GER - Heidgraben  11  DNF  10  30 
10  19  Max WINKLER  GER - Heppenheim  11  DNS  22 
11  29  André ZEIPELT  GER - Hagen  DSQ  10  21 
12  11  Laura MORGENSTERN  GER - Duisburg  DNS  12 
13  Olaf VAN SCHIJNDEL  NED - Vlaardingen  DNS  DNS  11 
top

Formula 5
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
21  Leon FAßBENDER  GER - Köln  15  20  20  20  75 
27  Marvin LIEHR  GER - Henningsdorf  17  17  17  17  68 
Marco KREMER  GER - Bergheim  20  13  15  13  61 
Tom WINKLER  GER - Heppenheim  11  10  13  11  45 
90  Manuel JANSEN  GER - Koblenz  DSQ  15  DSQ  15  30 
24  Luca Max WEBER  GER - Rümmingen  13  11  DNF  DNS  24 
top

P-750
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation
Town
Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Heat 5
Points
Heat 6
Points
Total
Points
815  Hagen JERZYNSKI
(Friederike STUTE) 
GER
Berlin 
20  20  20  20  20  40  140 
Stef SCHEEPERS
(Louise LOUW) 
GER
Königslutter 
17  17  13  17  17  34  115 
Sezgin ISBILIR
(Nico MÜLLER) 
GER
Bremen 
15  15  17  15  15  30  107 
13  Holger STEIN
(Marc FELSKE) 
GER
Deutsch Evern 
13  13  15  DNF  13  26  80 
77  Dirk FELSKE
(Martin BOCEK) 
GER
Thomasburg 
11  11  13  11  22  68 
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin