www.motorbootrennsport.de
Ergebnisse

Lauffen (GER) 2009

EM-Lauf F-R1000 - 19./20. September 2009
Offizielles Gesamtergebnis
F-R1000, OSY-400, O-350, T-550, F-ADAC, ADAC Masters

Europameisterschaft F-R1000 - 5. (Final-) Lauf
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
EM
Punkte
16  Kay KASCHUBE  GER  400  400  400  (0)  1200  20 
10  Reinhard GERBERT  GER  (0)  300  225  400  925  17 
20  Peter HEIBUCH  GER  53  (53)  300  300  653  15 
77  Lotars MILLERS  LAT  (0)  225  169  225  619  13 
Holger STOLL  GER  300  169  (95)  127  596  11 
33  Patrick ZDRALEK  GER  169  127  (127)  169  465  10 
51  Frank SCHWARZER  GER  225  95  (71)  95  415 
50  Maris BRIGMANIS  LAT  127  71  53  (0)  251 
91  Janis KUKALKS  LAT  95  40  (40)  71  206 
10  92  Valdis KUKALKS  LAT  71  (0)  71 
   69  Udo SCHÜTTE  GER 
   39  Sven-Olaf URBAN  GER 
top

OSY-400
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
23  Philipp FRANZ  Dresden  400  225  400  1025 
33  Alexander GRAEFF  Traben-Trabach  300  400  300  1000 
Björn WIESNER  Brandenburg  169  169  225  563 
Thiemo WENDE  Dessau  225  300  525 
83  Andreas KOSTECKI  Dessau  95  95  169  359 
66  Jana NOLZE  Serno  127  127  254 
top

O-350
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
109  RenĂ© BEHNCKE  Leipzig  400  300  400  1100 
54  Anja FRIEDRICH  Krefeld  300  400  300  1000 
Frank GLEINERT  Kröv  169  225  169  563 
22  Dirk KOTT  Dessau  225  169  394 
Heiko SCHMIDT  Dessau  127  225  352 
88  Dominik KNAPE  Dessau  127  127 
top

DMYV T-550
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
12  Mike SZYMURA  Berlin  400  400  300  1100 
Sven KROPF  Kierspe  127  225  400  752 
10  Robin STEUR  Almere-NED  300  169  127  596 
Torsten KROPF  Kierspe  300  225  525 
Dave Lamers  Gennep-NED  225  127  169  521 
Mart BOKSLAG  Amsterdam-NED  169  95  264 
13  Martin ORZECHOWSKI  Berlin  71  95  71  237 
AndrĂ© GRÜTER  Krefeld  95  71  53  219 
top

Formel ADAC
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
Annebel SCHEEPERS  Gennep-NED  36  40  40  116 
20  Patrick WIESE  Bondorf  40  36  36  112 
Bram SCHEEPERS  Gennep-NED  32  32  32  96 
21  Manuel SAUERESSIG  Brodenbach  24  28  28  80 
15  Marcel SEVERIN  Petershagen  18  24  24  66 
18  Dominic STAHL  Untergruppenbach  28  20  16  64 
Uwe SCHWARICK  Berlin  20  18  20  58 
14  Regine STREICHER  Berg.-Gladbach  16  14  18  48 
19  Winfried SEVERIN  Petershagen  12  16  14  42 
10  10  Thomas TRABITZSCH  Chemnitz  14  14 
top

Formel ADAC - Sprint-Rennen
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort Zeit Punkte
Annebel SCHEEPERS  Gennep-NED  14:31,370  20 
Bram SCHEEPERS  Gennep-NED  14:41,925  18 
20  Patrick WIESE  Bondorf  14:53,570  16 
21  Manuel SAUERESSIG  Brodenbach  14:57,375  14 
15  Marcel SEVERIN  Petershagen  15:00,193  12 
18  Dominic STAHL  Untergruppenbach  15:10,052  10 
Uwe SCHWARICK  Berlin  15:12,190 
14  Regine STREICHER  Berg.-Gladbach  15:19,807 
19  Winfried SEVERIN  Petershagen  14:35,534 
10  10  Thomas TRABITZSCH  Chemnitz  14:43,497 
top

ADAC Formel Masters - Hauptrennen
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation - Ort Zeit Punkte
19  Stefan HAGIN  GER - Wittlingen  17:10,362  40 
Oskar SAMUELSSON  SWE - Bromma  17:32,281  36 
25  Martins MOROSZ  LAT - Liepaja  17:34,005  32 
12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER  GER - Berlin  17:18,152  28 
50  Simone SCHUFT  GER - Neuss  17:39,167  24 
20  Marc FLORREICH  Wiesbaden  17:47,986  20 
   40  Norbert GIMPL  GER - Herrenberg  DNF 
top
Quelle: Rennbüro

back      home      Print
Admin