www.motorbootrennsport.de
Ergebnisse

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 2009

WM F-4 S, EM F-R1000 - 15./16. August 2009
Offizielles Gesamtergebnis
F-4 S, F-R1000, F-ADAC, T-550

Weltmeisterschaft F-4 S
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
19  Stefan HAGIN  GER  400  400  400  (400)  1200 
Oskar SAMUELSSON  SWE  300  300  (53)  225  825 
40  Norbert GIMPEL  GER      300  300  600 
25  Martins MOROZS  LAT  225  225  (40)  127  577 
Jörn LÄSSIG  GER  95  (71)  225  169  489 
20  Erol SUAVI  GER  127  127  127  (71)  381 
Daniel SPARRING  SWE  169  169      338 
60  Ada PRZYBYL  POL  40  53  169  95  317 
12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER  GER  71  95  (30)  53  219 
10  50  Simone SCHUFT  GER  53  (30)  95  40  188 
11  77  Kari TUUKKANEN  FIN  30  40  71  (30)  141 
12  39  Daria PRZYBYL  POL  22        22 
top

Europameisterschaft F-R1000 - 4. Lauf
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Lauf 4
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
EM
Punkte
14  Udo KASCHUBE  GER  400  400  300  1100  20 
20  Peter HEIBUCH  GER  225  (0)  400  400  1025  17 
77  Lotars MILLERS  LAT  300  300  225  (0)  825  15 
10  Reinhard GERBERT  GER  169  225  (169)  300  694  13 
Holger STOLL  GER  127  169  (127)  169  465  11 
50  Maris BRIGMANIS  LAT  95  127  (71)  225  447  10 
51  Frank SCHWARZER  GER  (71)  95  95  127  317 
69  Udo SCHÜTTE  GER  (0)  71  53  95  219 
91  Janis KUKALKS  LAT  53  (0)  40  71  164 
   Bernd MEHNERT  GER 
   33  Patrick ZDRALEK  GER         
   39  Sven-Olaf URBAN  GER         
top

F-ADAC
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
Bram SCHEEPERS  Gennep-NED  40  40  40  120 
20  Patrick WIESE  Bondorf  28  36  36  100 
Uwe SCHWARICK  Berlin  36  28  32  96 
Annebel SCHEEPERS  Gennep-NED  32  32  28  92 
15  Marcel SEVERIN  Petershagen  24  16  24  64 
21  Manuel SAUERESSIG  Brodenbach  12  24  20  56 
10  Thomas TRABITZSCH  Chemnitz  16  20  18  54 
14  Regine STREICHER  Berg.-Gladbach  14  18  16  48 
18  Dominic STAHL  Untergruppenbach  20      20 
10  19  Winfried SEVERIN  Petershagen  18      18 
top

T-550
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Ort Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
Sven KROPF  Kierspe  400  400  300  1100 
12  Mike SZYMURA  Berlin  225  225  400  850 
Trosten KROPF  Kierspe  300  300  225  825 
89  AndrĂ© GRÜTER  Krefeld  169  127  169  465 
13  Martin ORZECHOWSKI  Kierspe  127  169  127  423 
top
Quelle: Rennbüro

back      home      Print
Admin