www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Ternopil (UKR) 2021

WC rounds F500, F250 and F125 - 27-29 August 2021
Official Total Result
F-500, F-250, F-125

World Championship F-500 - round 3
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
WC
Points
1 86 Marian JUNG SVK 400 300 300 1000 20
2 99 Milen MARINOV BUL 300 169 225 694 17
3 87 Erko AABRAMS EST DNF 225 400 625 15
4 66 Guiseppe ROSSI ITA 225 400 DNF 625 13
5 29 Attila HAVAS HUN 169 127 169 465 11
6 9 Holger KLUGE GER 95 71 127 293 10
7 5 Marcin ZIELINSKI POL 127 95 DNS 222 9
8 7 Ieva MILLERE LAT 53 53 71 177 8
9 114 Miroslav MINCHEV BUL 40 40 53 133 7
10 95 Tomáš HRBÁČEK CZE DNF DNF 95 95 6
11 17 Laimis ARMONAS LTU 71 DNF DNF 71 5
  8 Andrea ONGARI ITA DNF DNF DNF 0 0
  98 David LOUKOTKA CZE DNF DNF DNF 0 0
best heat: #87 - 5:43.85
#66 - 5:47.42
top

World Championship F-250 - round 3
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
WC
Points
1 46 Alessandro CREMONA ITA 400 400 400 1200 20
2 5 Viktor IVANOV BUL 169 300 300 769 17
3 33 Peter BODOR HUN 225 169 225 619 15
4 7 Gerasymenko DMYTRO UKR 300 DNF 169 469 13
5 99 Heiko SCHMIDT GER 127 225 95 447 11
6 72 Nikola TODOROV BUL DNF 127 127 254 10
7 57 Viesturs LACIS LAT 95 71 71 237 9
8 25 Pasquale CONTENTO ITA DNF 95 DNF 95 8
top

World Championship F-125 - round 3
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
WC
Points
1 69 Viktor LUBENOV BUL 225 300 400 925 20
2 25 Sebastian KECINSKI POL 300 225 225 750 17
3 95 Marek PEEBA EST DNF 400 300 700 15
4 22 Joonas LEMBER EST 400 95 95 590 13
5 27 Mattia GHIRALDI ITA 127 DNF 169 296 11
6 74 Sanna AASLAV-KAASIK EST DSQ 169 127 296 10
7 99 Panayot STOYANOV BUL 169 127 DNF 296 9
8 26 Siarhey VITVITSKI BLR DNF 71 71 142 8
9 91 Tobias WAHLSTEN SWE DNF 53 DNF 53 7
  10 Henryk SYNORACKI POL DNF DNS DNS 0 0
  93 Martins LAUSS LAT DNF DNF DNF 0 0
best heat: #27 - 5:38.46
#74 - 5:40.79
#99 - 5:43.64
top
Source: U.I.M.

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

Admin