www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Jedovnice (CZE) 2021

WC OSY400, WC rounds F500, F250 and F125 - 3-5 September 2021
Official Total Result
OSY-400, F-500, F-250, F-125

World Championship OSY-400
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
1 29 Cezary STRUMNIK POL 400 400 400 DNS 1200
2 19 Rene SUUK EST 300 300 300 DNS 900
3 2 Miroslav BAZINSKY SVK 225 225 (225) 300 750
4 71 Jānis BADAUĶIS LAT 169 (127) 169 400 738
5 7 Janos SZABO SVK 95 (71) 127 225 447
6 6 Barbara Nikolett BAZINSKA SVK 30 169 DNS 169 368
7 96 Jakub ROCHOWIAK POL 127 (22) 71 71 269
8 94 Michał POŹNIAK POL (22) 40 95 127 262
9 31 Tomaš JIRKOVEC CZE 53 95 DNS 95 243
10 76 Rasmus LAURIK EST 71 53 53 (53) 177
11 97 Josef PFIBYL CZE 40 (30) 40 40 120
top

World Championship F-500 - round 4
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
WC
Points
1 29 Attila HAVAS HUN 300 400 400 1100 20
2 87 Erko AABRAMS EST 400 DNF 300 700 17
3 5 Marcin ZIELINSKI POL 127 300 169 596 15
4 86 Marian JUNG SVK 225 95 225 545 13
5 8 Andrea ONGARI ITA 169 225 DNF 394 11
6 98 David LOUKOTKA CZE 95 169 127 391 10
7 9 Holger KLUGE GER 71 127 95 293 9
  23 Robert HENCZ SVK DNS DNS DNS 0 0
  66 Guiseppe ROSSI ITA DNS DNS DNF 0 0
  70 Juri SUVOROV EST DNF DNF DNF 0 0
  95 Tomáš HRBÁČEK CZE DNF DNS DNS 0 0
top

World Championship F-250 - round 4 (final)
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
WC
Points
1 33 Peter BODOR HUN 300 400 225 925 20
2 5 Viktor IVANOV BUL 225 300 127 652 17
3 46 Alessandro CREMONA ITA 400 DNF 169 569 15
4 99 Heiko SCHMIDT GER DNF 169 400 569 13
5 11 Sergei KHRUSHCHEV RUS DNF 225 95 320 12
6 7 Dmytro GERASYMENKO UKR DNF DNF 300 300 10
  57 Lacis VIESTURS LAT DNF DNF DNS 0 0
  72 Nikola TODOROV BUL DNF DNF DNS 0 0
Best time: #46 - 5:40.92
#99 - 5:41.56
top

World Championship F-125 - round 4 (final)
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
WC
Points
1 74 Sanna AASLAV-KAASIK EST 400 300 400 1100 20
2 25 Sebastian KECINSKI POL 225 225 300 750 17
3 95 Marek PEEBA EST 300 400 DNF 700 15
4 27 Mattia GHIRALDI ITA 169 169 169 507 13
5 91 Tobias WAHLSTEN SWE 127 127 95 349 11
6 10 Henryk SYNORACKI POL DNF DNS 225 225 10
7 69 Viktor LUBENOV BUL DNF DNF 127 127 9
  52 Michal KAUSA POL DNF DNF DNS 0 0
top
Source: U.I.M.

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

Admin