www.PowerboatRacing.de

Date Calendar


 
Date
2022
Location Title other Classes Notes / Links
F-R1000 to class: FR1000, F500, O350, F250, O175, F125, F1, F2, F4, OSY400, GT30, GT15
13-15
May
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) WC round F500,
WC round F250,
WC round F125,
EC round FR1000? 
  Results, , Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form,
Map
 
F-500 to class: FR1000, F500, O350, F250, O175, F125, F1, F2, F4, OSY400, GT30, GT15
13-15
May
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) WC round F500,
WC round F250,
WC round F125,
EC round FR1000? 
  Results, , Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form,
Map
 
10-12
June
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
WC round F250,
WC round F125 
OSY400  Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form,
Map
 
24-26
June
Znin (Poland) EC F250,
WC round F500 
  Map  
29/30
July
Mora (Sweden) WC round F500,
WC round F250,
WC round F125 
OSY400  >Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form,
Map
 
12-14
August
Dunaujvaros (Hungary) EC F500,
EC GT30,
EC GT15 
   
27/28
August
Ternopil (Ukraine) WC round F500,
WC round F250,
WC round F125 
  Map  
9-11
September
Šiauliai (Lithuania) WC round F500,
WC round F4 
   
16-18
September
Cremona (Italy) WC round F500,
EC F125 
  Map  
O-350 to class: FR1000, F500, O350, F250, O175, F125, F1, F2, F4, OSY400, GT30, GT15
21-23
October
Lakeland/FL (USA) WC O350,
WC O175
 
   
F-250 to class: FR1000, F500, O350, F250, O175, F125, F1, F2, F4, OSY400, GT30, GT15
13-15
May
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) WC round F500,
WC round F250,
WC round F125,
EC round FR1000? 
  Results, , Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form,
Map
 
10-12
June
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
WC round F250,
WC round F125 
OSY400  Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form,
Map
 
24-26
June
Znin (Poland) EC F250,
WC round F500 
  Map  
29/30
July
Mora (Sweden) WC round F500,
WC round F250,
WC round F125 
OSY400  >Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form,
Map
 
27/28
August
Ternopil (Ukraine) WC round F500,
WC round F250,
WC round F125 
  Map  
O-175 to class: FR1000, F500, O350, F250, O175, F125, F1, F2, F4, OSY400, GT30, GT15
21-23
October
Lakeland/FL (USA) WC O350,
WC O175
 
   
F-125 to class: FR1000, F500, O350, F250, O175, F125, F1, F2, F4, OSY400, GT30, GT15
13-15
May
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) WC round F500,
WC round F250,
WC round F125,
EC round FR1000? 
  Results, , Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form,
Map
 
10-12
June
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
WC round F250,
WC round F125 
OSY400  Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form,
Map
 
29/30
July
Mora (Sweden) WC round F500,
WC round F250,
WC round F125 
OSY400  >Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form,
Map
 
27/28
August
Ternopil (Ukraine) WC round F500,
WC round F250,
WC round F125 
  Map  
16-18
September
Cremona (Italy) WC round F500,
EC F125 
  Map  
F-1 to class: FR1000, F500, O350, F250, O175, F125, F1, F2, F4, OSY400, GT30, GT15
TBA*
25/26
June
Belgrad (Serbia) WC round F1?     
23-25
April
TBA* (Portugal) WC round F1?     
3-5
June
22-24
September
Macon (France) WC round F1  F4  Advance Progr., Schedule,  
25/26
June

21/22
May
Cagliari (Italy) WC round F1?     
2/3
July
San Nazzaro (Italy) WC round F1?     
1/2
October
Shanghai (China) WC round F1?     
8/9
October
Hainan (China) WC round F1?     
TBA*
November
Jeddah (Saudi Arabia) WC round F1 TBA*     
9/10
December
Middle East (TBA*) WC round F1 ?     
F-2 to class: FR1000, F500, O350, F250, O175, F125, F1, F2, F4, OSY400, GT30, GT15
20/21
May
Liège (Belgium) WC round F2     
23/24
July
Dunaujvaros (HUN) Augustow (Poland) WC round F2     
13/14
August

2/3
July
Kupiškis (Lithuania) EC OSY400,
WC round F2 
  Map  
19/20
August
25/26
June
Klaipėda (Lithuania) WC round F2     
9-11
September

18/19
June
Ribadouro/Baião (Portugal) WC round F2     
16-18
September
?
11/12
June
Vila Velha de Ródão (Portugal) WC round F2     
F-4 to class: FR1000, F500, O350, F250, O175, F125, F1, F2, F4, OSY400, GT30, GT15
TBA* TBA* (TBA*) WC round F4?     
24-26
June
Brindisi (Italy) WC round F4     
16/17
July

8-10
July
Aluksne (Latvia) EC F4  F2, GT15, GT30  Map  
9-11
September
Šiauliai (Lithuania) WC round F500,
WC round F4 
   
OSY-400 to class: FR1000, F500, O350, F250, O175, F125, F1, F2, F4, OSY400, GT30, GT15
15-17
July
San Nazzaro (Italy) WC OSY400    Map  
13/14
August

2/3
July
Kupiškis (Lithuania) EC OSY400,
WC round F2 
  Map  
GT-30 to class: FR1000, F500, O350, F250, O175, F125, F1, F2, F4, OSY400, GT30, GT15
12-14
August
Dunaujvaros (Hungary) EC F500,
EC GT30,
EC GT15 
   
2-4
September

23-25
September
Viverone (Italy) WC GT30    Map  
GT-15 to class: FR1000, F500, O350, F250, O175, F125, F1, F2, F4, OSY400, GT30, GT15
22-24
July
Tallinn (Estonia) WC GT15    Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form,  
12-14
August
Dunaujvaros (Hungary) EC F500,
EC GT30,
EC GT15 
   
subject to change - updated: May 2022, Source: DMYV and U.I.M.
TBA* = To Be Announced
? = TBC = To Be Confirmed

Top     Drucken
Admin