www.PowerboatRacing.de

Download

Year:

Banner: PowerboatRacing.de (*.jpg, 450x60 Pix, 8.5 kB)

Banner: small banner of www.PowerboatRacing.de (200x40, *.jpg, 3.7kB)

Lake Halbendorf / Lausitz Grand Prix (GER) 7/8 October 2022
Advance Program, Course and Schedule (PDF, 541kB)
Entry form (PDF, 254kB)

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 1/2 October 2022 (class FR1000 cancelled)
Advance Program, Schedule and Course (PDF, 715kB)
Entry form (PDF, 350kB)
Schedule (PDF, 392kB)

Boretto (ITA) 1/2 October 2022 (WC rounds F500, F250 and F125) Cancelled!
Advance Program, Schedule and Course (PDF, 782kB)
Entry form (PDF, 545kB)

San Nazzaro (ITA) 23-25 September 2022 (WC OSY400, WC rounds F1)
Advance Program, Course and Schedule (PDF, 909kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 326kB)
Advance Program and Schedule F1 (PDF, 692kB)

Vila Velha de Ródão (POR) 16-18 September 2022 (WC round F2)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course and Entry Form (PDF, 696kB)
Entry form (PDF, 578kB)

Cremona (ITA) 16-18 September 2022 (WC round F500 and EC F125)
Advance Program, Schedule and Course (Update: 03 July 2022, PDF, 1.8MB)
Entry form (PDF, 2.2MB)

Rendsburg-Obereider (GER) 10-11 September 2022
Advance Program, Course and Schedule (PDF, 583kB)
Entry form (PDF, 256kB)

Ribadouro/Baião (POR) 9-11 September 2022 (WC round F2)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course and Entry Form (PDF, 620kB)
Entry form (PDF, 582kB)
Entry List (PDF, 149kB)

Viverone (ITA) 2-4 September 2022 (WC GT30)
Advance Program, Schedule and Course (PDF, 637kB)
Entry form (PDF, 226kB)
Entry List WC GT30 (PDF, 133kB)

Smedjebacken (HUN) 27/28 August 2022 (New: WC rounds F4)
Advance Program, Course and Schedule (Update: 4 August 2022, PDF, 4.9MB)
Entry Form (PDF, 186kB)
Entry List F4 (PDF, 121kB)

Dunaujvaros (HUN) 12-14 August 2022 (EC F500, GT30 and GT15)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule and Entry Form (PDF, 1.7MB)
Entry Form (PDF, 704kB)
Entry List (PDF, 90kB)

Kupiškis (LTU) 12-14 August 2022 (EC OSY400 and WC round F2)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule and Entry Form WC round F2 (PDF, 454kB)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule and Entry Form EC OSY400 (28 June 2022, PDF, 451kB)
Entry Form EC OSY400 (28 June 2022, PDF, 160kB)
Entry List (PDF, 117kB)

Mora (SWE) 29/30 July 2022 (WC rounds F500, F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule and Course (PDF, 657kB)
Entry form (PDF, 278kB)
Entry List (PDF, 213kB)

Tallinn (EST) 22-24 July 2022 (WC GT15)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course and Entry Form (PDF, 587kB)
Entry form (PDF, 157kB)
Entry List (PDF, 155kB)

Augustow (POL) 22-24 July 2022 (WC round F2)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule and Entry Form (PDF, 1.4MB)
Entry form (PDF, 1MB)
Entry List (PDF, 901kB)

Aluksne (LAT) 16/17 July 2022 (EC F4)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule and Entry Form (Update: 1 July 2022, PDF, 819kB)
Entry form (PDF, 188kB)
Entry List (PDF, 206kB)

Znin (POL) 24-26 June 2022 (WC round F500, EC F250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course and Entry Form (PDF, 1.4MB)
Entry form (PDF, 245kB)
Entry List (PDF, 237kB)

Brindisi (ITA) 24-26 June 2022 (WC round F4)
Advance Program, Course and Schedule (PDF, 561kB)
Entry form (PDF, 391kB)
Entry List (PDF, 133kB)

Macon (FRA) 3-5 June 2022 (WC round F1)
Advance Program and Schedule (PDF, 620kB)

Traben-Trarbach (GER) 21/22 May 2022
Advance Program, Course and Schedule (PDF, 944kB)
Entray Form (PDF, 138kB)
Schedule (updated: 3 May 2022, PDF, 242kB)
Bulletin (PDF, 149kB)

Jedovnice (CZE) 13-15 May 2022 (WC rounds F500, F250, F125 (and EC rounf FR1000?))
Advance Program, Course and Schedule (PDF, 424kB)
Entry form (PDF, 209kB)
Entry List (PDF, 182kB)

Training Lake Halbendorf (GER) 23/24 April 2022 (updated: 30 March 2022)
Advance Program, Schedule (PDF, 745kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 178kB)

Race boat school Lorch (GER) 2/3 April 2022
Advance Program (PDF, 270kB)
Entry Form / Registration (PDF, 201kB)

UIM 2022 - Rule book
Circuit rules 2022 (published: 22 December 2021, PDF, 32.3MB)
Circuit rules 2022 for Smartphone/Tablet (published: 22 December 2021, PDF, 30MB)

Year:

To open *.pdf files you need Adobe Acrobat Reader (free download)
Acrobat Reader Download