www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Kriebstein Dam (GER) 2008

30/31 Aug. 2008
Total Result
F-R1000, O-350, OSY-400, DMYV-T550, F-ADAC

F-R1000
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
16  Kay Kaschube  Bindow  400  400  300  1100 
20  Peter Heibuch  Neu Zittau  300  300  400  1000 
Holger Stoll  Berlin  225  225  225  675 
Lars Katzorke  Wolfsburg  169  169  169  507 
69  Udo Schütte  Goldenstedt  127  127  127  381 
Bernd Mehnert  Rostock  71  95  95  261 
33  Patrick Zdralek  Oberursel  DNS  71  71  142 
10  Reinhard Gerbert  Berlin  95  DNS  DNS  95 
top

O-350
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
15  Andreas Otto  Berlin  DNF  400  400  800 
40  Frank Pfennig  Grünheide  400  300  DNF  700 
14  Andreas Noack  Berlin  300  169  225  694 
Sven Fromm  Dessau-Roßlau  DNF  225  300  525 
Steffen Tempelhahn  Berlin  225  DNR  127  352 
88  Dominik Knape  Dessau  DNF  DNF  169  169 
   Frank Gleinert  Kröv  DNS  DNS  DNS 
top

OSY-400
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
33  Alexander Graeff  Traben Trabach  400  400  400  1200 
20  Stefan Probst  Dresden  300  300  300  900 
23  Philipp Franz  Dresden  225  225  225  675 
Thiemo Wende  Dessau  169  169  169  507 
83  Andreas Kostecki  Dessau  127  127  127  381 
   15  Fabienne Otto  Berlin  DNS  DNF  DNF 
top

DMYV T-550
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
Natalie Esser  Dessau  400  400  400  1200 
Tobias Komm  Dinslaken  300  300  300  900 
12  Mike Szymura    169  225  225  619 
23  Torsten Kropf  Kierspe  225  95  169  489 
96  Maximilian Gärtner    95  127  127  349 
98  Pascal Braun    127  169  DSQ  296 
91  RenĂ© Dohm    71  53  95  219 
89  AndrĂ© Grüter    53  71  DSQ  124 
top

Formula ADAC
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
18  Steffen Milz  Neckargerach  400  400  400  1200 
Bram Scheepers  Gennep/NED  225  300  300  825 
20  Patrick Wiese  Bohnsdorf  300  225  169  694 
Uwe Schwarick  Berlin  127  169  225  521 
15  Marcel Severin  Petershagen  169  95  95  359 
Fabian Mels  Rösrath  DSQ  127  127  254 
Annabel Scheepers  Gennep/NED  95  71  DNR  166 
17  Stephan Berneis  Ronneburg  71  30  53  154 
Andreas Neumann  Potsdam  53  53  40  146 
10  14  Regine Streicher  Berg. Gladbach  DSQ  40  71  111 
11  13  Thomas Trabitzsch  Chemnitz  40  22  30  92 
top

Formula ADAC - Sprint race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Points
18  Steffen Milz  Neckargerach  400 
Bram Scheepers  Gennep/NED  300 
20  Patrick Wiese  Bohnsdorf  225 
Fabian Mels  Rösrath  169 
15  Marcel Severin  Petershagen  127 
Annabel Scheepers  Gennep/NED  95 
Uwe Schwarick  Berlin  71 
10  14  Regine Streicher  Berg. Gladbach  53 
17  Stephan Berneis  Ronneburg  40 
Andreas Neumann  Potsdam  30 
11  13  Thomas Trabitzsch  Chemnitz  22 
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DNR=Did Not Rated, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin