www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

German Championship 2019

Ranking of German Championship 2019 - all Classes
F-R1000, F-2, F-4, F-5, GT-15, GT-6, P-750

Formula R1000 - DM (German Championship)
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Round 1
Points
Traben-Tr.
Total
Points
20  Peter HEIBUCH  Neu Zittau  20  20 
Ulf STUTE  Pogum  17  17 
   33  Patrick ZDRALEK  Oberursel 
top

Formula R1000 - IDM (International German Championship)
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Round 1
Points
Berlin
Round 2
Points
Chodziez
Total
Points
Ieva MILLERE  LAT  17  17  34 
Andreas SCHULZE  GER  13  20  33 
33  Patrick ZDRALEK  GER  10  15  25 
Ulf STUTE  GER  13  22 
81  Igor TITKOV  UKR  20    20 
12  Jim NOONE  GBR  15    15 
50  Didzis JOVAISA  LAT  11    11 
Lars KATZORKE  GER   
   17  Bernd MEHNERT  GER   
   20  Peter HEIBUCH  GER 
   21  Tomas MARCINKUS  LTU   
   66  Marie-Luies SCHILLING   GER   
top

Formula 2 - IDM (International German Championship)
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation-Town Race 1
Points
Brodenbach
Total
Points
19  Stefan HAGIN  GER - Wittlingen  400  400 
51  Uvis SLAKTERIS  LAT - Bauskas  300  300 
Rupp TEMPER  AUT - Windhaag  225  225 
96  Nick BISTERFELD  GER - Hückeswagen  169  169 
41  Edgaras RIABKO  LTU - Kaunas  127  127 
74  Giacomo SACCHI  ITA / Monaco  95  95 
57  Paolo LONGHI  ITA - Rosignano Monferrato  71  71 
12  Mike SZYMURA  GER - Berlin  53  53 
top

Formula 4 - IDM (International German Championship)
Pos. Boat
No
Name / Town Nation-Town Round
1
Points
Brodenb.
Round
2
Points
Traben-Tr.
Round
3
Points
Berlin
Round
4
Points
Bremen
Round
5
Points
Rendsburg
Total
Points
Ben JELF  GBR - Ulcome  80  80  60  62  80  362 
40  Dietmar KAISER  GER - Elsdorf  41  56  49  80  68  294 
91  Christian GROß  GER - Löf  62  39  47  58  33  239 
29  André ZEIPELT  GER - Hagen  22  68  37  60  34  221 
Mart BOKSLAG  NED - Purmerend  39  41  22  33  40  175 
33  Cas VAN VEEREN  NED - Baambrugge  38  35  18  43  37  171 
Torsten STANGENBERG  GER - Heidgraben  30    30  30  53  143 
44  Max ROHM  GER - Nußloch  36  31  36  36  139 
11  Laura MORGENSTERN  GER - Duisburg  12  36  19  22  33  122 
10  12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER  GER - Berlin  32  17  25  27    101 
11  18  Xavier AUTARD  FRA - Elbeuf  66          66 
12  Willi STREHLE  GER - Oberhausen      28  31  59 
13  19  Max WINKLER  GER - Heppenheim  23    35      58 
14  20  Armin KASTNER  GER - Jebenhausen        23  29 
top

Formula 5
Pos. Boat
No
Name / Town Nation-Town Round
1
Points
Brodenb.
Round
2
Points
Traben-Tr.
Round
3
Points
Berlin
Round
4
Points
Bremen
Round
5
Points
Rendsburg
Total
Points
21  Leon FAßBENDER  GER - Köln  75  80  77  77  77  386 
27  Marvin LIEHR  GER - Henningsdorf  68  59  64  56  60  307 
Marco KREMER  GER - Bergheim  61  64  63  48  39  275 
90  Manuel JANSEN  GER - Koblenz  30  54  26  64  71  245 
Tom WINKLER  GER - Heppenheim  45  46  52  48  35  226 
24  Luca Max WEBER  GER - Rümmingen  24  41  21    86 
top

GT-15
Pos. Boat
No
Name Round 1
Points
Traben-Tr.
Round 2
Points
Kiel
Round 3
Points
Rendsburg
Round 4
Points
Friedrichshafen
Total
Points
11  Brian LUTTERBEY  300  300  400  800  1800 
Kevin LADWIG  225  400  300  254  1179 
Carl MÜCKE  169  95  169  600  1033 
17  Falk DETER  127  225  71  600  1023 
19  Marie Sophie RAMBOW  400  169    338  907 
15  Keanu LADWIG  95  71  225  190  581 
46  Noah RÖMER  71  53  127  142  393 
Katharina DETER  53  127  95  106  381 
top

GT-6
Pos. Name Round 1
Points
Kiel
Round 2
Points
Rendsburg1
Round 3
Points
Rendsburg2
Round 4
Points
Friedrichsh.
Round 5
Points
Leer
Total
Points
Ben Louis LEITZKE  400  400  300  300  400  1800 
Jonathan Felix BOSSE  300  300  400  400  1400 
Noah SCHMIDT  225  225  450 
Joost BRASSAT  127  225  71  423 
Noah RÖMER  169  225  394 
Jann-Eike BRASSAT  169  169  338 
Roma STECK  169  169 
Pawel MEYER  127  127 
=8  Ben GANZER  127  127 
=8  Daniel GALLENKÄPER  127  127 
top

P-750 / Thundercats - IDM (International German Championship)
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation-Town Heat 1
Points
Brodenbach
Heat 2
Points
Berlin
Heat 3
Points
Bremen
Heat 4
Points
Bad Saarow
Total
Points
815  Hagen JERZYNSKI
(Friederike STUTE) 
GER
Berlin 
140  111  130  91  472 
Stef SCHEEPERS
(Louise LOUW) 
GER
Königslutter 
115  79  67  58  319 
Sezgin ISBILIR
(Nico MÜLLER) 
GER
Bremen 
107  20  117  47  291 
13  Holger STEIN
(Heidi HONOW) 
GER
Deutsch Evern 
80  69  71  70  290 
=4  121  Konstantin PEREHODYUK
(Anatoly FEDULOV) 
RUS
Kaluga 
106  115  69  290 
77  Dirk FELSKE
(Timon FELSKE) 
GER
Thomasburg 
68  61  42  48  219 
92  Alexander RATHS
(Richard GÜLL) 
GER
Berlin 
70  64  41  175 
21  Andreas BRILLOWSKI
(Dennis BRILLOWSKI) 
GER
Buxtehude 
74  75  149 
32  Martin BOCEK
(Matthias POLOMSKI) 
GER
Stade 
42  31  73 
10  99  Tobias GRÜß
(Maike LOOPS) 
GER
Ottersberg 
59  59 
11  Fabian SCHÖPFER
(Nico RICHTER) 
GER
Bremen 
39  39 
12  98  Pascal BIERMANN
(Moritz ARMBRECHT) 
GER
Sottrum 
25  25 
top
Source: DMYV and results of the races

back      home      Print
Admin