www.PowerboatRacing.de

Date Calendar


 
Date
2008
Location Title other Classes Notes / Links
F-R1000 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
30
May /
1
June
Partwitz / Lausitz (Germany) WC F1000,
WC round F500, EC round FR1000
 
OSY400, O350  Cancelled!, Map  
21/22
June
Stewartby (GB) WC O350,
EC round FR1000 
  Results, Photos, Advance Reg., Entry Form..., Map, Homepage  
5/6
July
Dessau (Germany) EC round F1000,
EC round FR1000
 
OSY400, O350  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Schedule, Map  
16/17
August
Berlin (Germany) WM OSY400,
EC round FR1000 
DMYV-T550, F-ADAC, SL60  Results, Photos, Advance Program, Schedule and Entry Form, Map  
6/7
September
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) EC round F-OSY,
EC round FR1000 
O250, O350, O500  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
F-1000 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
30May /
1
June
Partwitz / Lausitz (Germany) WC F1000,
WC round F500, EC round FR1000
 
OSY400, O350  Cancelled!, Map  
14/15
June
Barcis (Italy) EC round WC F1000    Result, Advance Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form  
5/6
July
Dessau (Germany) EC round F1000,
EC round FR1000
 
OSY400, O350  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Schedule, Map  
12/13
July
Szeged (Hungary) EC round F250,
EC round F1000
 
  Cancelled!  
13/14
September
Stockholm - Hot Island (Sweden) EC round F1000    Result, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
F/O-500 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
30May /
1
June
Partwitz / Lausitz (Germany) WC F1000,
WC round F500, EC round FR1000
 
OSY400, O350  Cancelled!, Map  
28/29
June
Srem (Poland) EC O500  S550, T500, T400, JT250  Result, Photos, Advance Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form  
8-10
August
Bitterfeld (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
OSY400, FR1000  Results, Advance Program, Entry Form, Map  
30/31
August
Auronzo (Italy) WC round F500    Result, Advance Program, Schedule and Entry Form  
13/14
September
Brandenburg / Beetzsee (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F350 
OSY400, FR1000  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
20/21
September
Lauffen/N. (Germany) WC round F500,
EC T550 
DMYV-T550, F-ADAC, OSY400, FR1000, SL60  Results, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Map  
O-700 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
3/4
May
Sacca di Colorno (Italy) WC O700    Result, Advance Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form  
14/15
June
Brodenbach (Germany) EC O700  DMYV-T550, F-ADAC, OSY400, O350, FR1000, SL60  Results, Photos, Map, Advance Regulations  
F/O-350 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
10/11
May
Boretto (Italy) EC round F350,
EC round F125 
  Results, Advance Prog.  
7/8
June
Znin (Poland) EC round F350  T550, T400, JT250, O125  Result, Advance Regulations, Schedule, Entry Form  
21/22
June
Stewartby (GB) WC O350,
EC round FR1000 
  Results, Photos, Advance Reg., Entry Form..., Map, Homepage  
26/27
July
Mora (Sweden) EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
  Results, Advance Prog., Entry Form, Video  
13/14
September
Brandenburg / Beetzsee (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F350 
OSY400, FR1000  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
F/O-250 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
28/29
June
San Nazzaro (Italy) EC round F250,
EC round F-OSY 
  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule  
12/13
July
Szeged (Hungary) EC round F250,
EC round F1000
 
  Cancelled!  
26/27
July
Mora (Sweden) EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
  Results, Advance Prog., Entry Form, Video  
8-10
August
Bitterfeld (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
OSY400, FR1000  Results, Advance Program, Entry Form, Map  
24-26
October
Lake Alfred - Florida (USA) WC O250,
WC O175,
WC O125,
WC APBA 1100cc Hydroplane Class,
WC APBA 500cc Runabout Class 
  Results  
O-175 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
24-26
October
Lake Alfred - Florida (USA) WC O250,
WC O175,
WC O125,
WC APBA 1100cc Hydroplane Class,
WC APBA 500cc Runabout Class 
  Results  
F/O-125 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
10/11
May
Boretto (Italy) EC round F350,
EC round F125 
  Results, Advance Prog.  
21/22
June
Mysliborz (Poland) WC JT250
EC round F125 
S550, T550, T400  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
26/27
July
Mora (Sweden) EC round F350,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
  Results, Advance Prog., Entry Form, Video  
8-10
August
Bitterfeld (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
OSY400, FR1000  Results, Advance Program, Entry Form, Map  
24-26
October
Lake Alfred - Florida (USA) WC O250,
WC O175,
WC O125,
WC APBA 1100cc Hydroplane Class,
WC APBA 500cc Runabout Class 
  Results  
OSY-400 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
28/29
June
San Nazzaro (Italy) EC round F250,
EC round F-OSY 
  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule  
2/3
August
Komarno (Slovakia) EC round F-OSY  O250, O350, T850, O500  Result, Advance Program, Schedule and Entry Form  
16/17
August
Berlin (Germany) WM OSY400,
EC round FR1000 
DMYV-T550, F-ADAC, SL60  Results, Photos, Advance Program, Schedule and Entry Form, Map  
6/7
September
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) EC round F-OSY,
EC round FR1000 
O250, O350, O500  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
S-550 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
7/8
June
Birstonas (Lithuania) WC S550    Result, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
6/7
September
Zbaszyn (Poland) EC S550  T550, T400, O125  Result, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
T-550 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
20/21
September
Lauffen/N. (Germany) WC round F500,
EC T550 
DMYV-T550, F-ADAC, OSY400, FR1000, SL60  Results, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Map  
JT-250 to class: FR1000, F1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, O175, F/O125, OSY400, S550, T550, JT250
21/22
June
Mysliborz (Poland) WC JT250
EC round F125 
S550, T550, T400  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
6/7
September
Kaunas (Lithuania) EC JT250    Result  
subject to change - updated: December 2008, Source: DMYV and U.I.M.

Top     Drucken
Admin