www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Rendsburg (GER) 2014

ADACPowerboat Race - 6/7 September 2014
Official Total Result
ADAC-Masters, F-ADAC, GT-15

ADAC Masters - Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
10  Mike SZYMURA  GER - Berlin  20  20  40 
85  Reggy GOELEN  BEL - Herselt  18  16  34 
55  Kim LAUSCHER  GER - Löningen  12  18  30 
12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER  GER - Berlin  16  14  30 
20  Patrick WIESE  GER - Bondorf  14  12  26 
40  Dietmar KAISER  GER - Elsdorf  10  19 
Torsten STANGENBERG  GER - Heidgraben  17 
15  Kevin KÖPCKE  GER - Jork  DSQ  10  10 
   71  Nikita LIJCS  LAT - Jurmala  DNF  DNF 
top

ADAC-Masters - Main Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
10  Mike SZYMURA  GER - Berlin  40  40  80 
71  Nikita LIJCS  LAT - Jurmala  36  36  72 
15  Kevin KÖPCKE  GER - Jork  32  20  52 
85  Reggy GOELEN  BEL - Herselt  28  24  52 
20  Patrick WIESE  GER - Bondorf  18  32  50 
12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER  GER - Berlin  20  28  48 
55  Kim LAUSCHER  GER - Löningen  24  18  42 
40  Dietmar KAISER  GER - Elsdorf  16  16  32 
Torsten STANGENBERG  GER - Heidgraben  14  14  28 
top

Formel ADAC Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
17  Sascha SCHÄFER  GER - Muggensturm  20  18  38 
29  Ronny MATHYS  SUI - Estavayer-le-Lac  18  20  38 
46  Maximilian STILZ  GER - Kernen  16  16  32 
91  Christian GROß  GER - Löf  10  14  24 
13  Christian TIETZ  GER - Dresden  14  DSQ  14 
René SCHILKE  SUI - Füllinsdorf  12  DNS  12 
24  Isabell WEBER  GER - Rümmingen  DNF  12  12 
top

Formel ADAC Main Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Total
Points
29  Ronny MATHYS  SUI - Estavayer-le-Lac  40  36  76 
17  Sascha SCHÄFER  GER - Muggensturm  36  28  64 
46  Maximilian STILZ  GER - Kernen  32  32  64 
13  Christian TIETZ  GER - Dresden  20  40  60 
91  Christian GROß  GER - Löf  28  24  52 
24  Isabell WEBER  GER - Rümmingen  24  20  44 
   René SCHILKE  SUI - Füllinsdorf  DNS  DNS 
top

GT-15
Pos. Boat
No
Name Federal
State
Match Time GC
Points
Leroy LÖSCH  SH  Finale 1.  785  400 
Chiano FOHRI  Finale 2.  809  300 
Pierre Andre LÖSCH  SH  Semifinale 1.  815  225 
10  Denise WESCHENFELDER  BaWü  Semifinale 2.  811  169 
Maxi ALBRECHT  SH  Match 5.  818  127 
Marie-Louise NÖSKE KRÜGER  SH  Match 6.  824  95 
Dustin SCHARF  SH  Match 7.  796  71 
Sonja STURCZ  SH  Match 8.  852  53 
11  Arista MEYER  NDS  Match 9.  854  40 
10  Marco KRÄMER  NRW  Match 10.  853  30 
11  14  Enno MEYER  NDS  Match 11.  935  22 
12  Paul MILLER  SH  Match 12.  965  17 
13  Sandra SIEFKES  SH  Match 13.  94.53  13 
top
Source: ADAC Motorsport, DMYV

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin