www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

German Championship 2014

Total Results of German Championship 2014 - all Classes
F-R1000, OSY-400, O-350, GT-15, F-ADAC, ADAC-Masters

Class Formula R1000
Pos. Boat
No
Name
(Town)
Round 1
Points
T.-Trarbach
Round 2
Points
Brodenb.
Round 3
Points
Dessau
Round 4
Points
Kriebstein
Total
Points
10  Reinhard GERBERT (Berlin)  400  400  400  225  1425 
14  Udo KASCHUBE (Heidesee)  300  300  225  400  1225 
20  Peter HEIBUCH (Neu Zittau)  225  225  127  300  877 
Lars KATZORKE (Wolfsburg)  169  169  300  169  807 
88  Marcel LÖFFLER (Steinbach)  127  127  254 
33  Patrick ZDRALEK (Oberursel)  95  95  190 
=6  65  Andreas LODAHL (Dessau)    95  95    190 
Andreas SCHULZE (Dessau-Rosslau)      169    169 
69  Udo SCHÜTTE (Goldenstedt)    127  127 
top

Class OSY-400
Pos. Boat
No
Name
(Town)
Round 1
Points
T.-Trarbach
Round 2
Points
Dessau
Total
Points
33  Alexander GRAEFF (Traben-Trarbach)  400  300  700 
Thiemo WENDE (Dessau)  225  400  625 
Björn WIESENER (Brandenburg)  300  225  525 
66  Christian STIELER (Dessau)  169  169  338 
   54  Udo MITSCHER (Traben-Trarbach)   
top

Class O-(up to)350
Pos. Boat
No
Name
(Town)
Round 1
Points
T.-Trarbach
Round 2
Points
Jedovnice
Round 3
Points
Dessau
Total
Points
54  Udo MITSCHER (Traben-Trarbach)  400  400    800 
14  Ingo HEPNER (Berlin)  300  300  600 
Steffen TEMPELHAHN (Beetzsee)  225  95  225  545 
Sven FROMM (Dessau-Roßlau)  127  400  527 
33  Alexander GRAEFF (Traben-Trarbach)  300      300 
13  Mario ALEX (Dessau)  225  225 
Falk OERTEL (Dresden)  169    169 
   Frank GLEINERT (Kröv)     
   Jörg GLEINERT (Rhaunen)   
   22  Dirk KOTT (Dessau)     
   36  Holger HOFMANN (Reppichau)     
   49  Stefan PROBST (Dresden)     
   109  René BEHNCKE (Dessau)     
* = took part, but not regitrated for the Int. German Championship
top

Class GT-15
Pos. Boat
No
Name
(Town)
Round 1
Points
Kiel
Round 2
Points
Berlin
Round 3
Points
Rendsburg
Round 4
Points
Düren
Total
Points
  Pierre-André LÖSCH (Rendsburg)  300  400  225  71  996 
  Leroy LÖSCH (Rendsburg)  400    400  95  895 
  Chiano FOHRI (Berlin)  95  40  300  400  835 
  Denise WESCHENFELDER (Karlsruhe)  127    169  300  596 
  Marie NÖSKE (Schacht-Audorf)  53  300  95  22  470 
  Maximilian ALBRECHT (Lohe-Föhrden)  40  53  127  225  445 
  Dustin SCHARF (Elsdorf-Western)  30  169  71  127  397 
  Sonja STURCZ (Rendsburg)  17  95  53  169  334 
  Paul MILLER (Rendsburg)    225  17  30  272 
10    Arista MEIER(Bad Pyrmont)  169    40  17  226 
11    Marco KREMER (Köln)  127  30  40  199 
12    Sandra SIEFKES (Albersdorf)  13  71  13  13  110 
13    Enno MEYER (Bad Pyrmont)      22  53  75 
top

Formula ADAC (MSG Motorboat Cup)
Results here (*.PDF)
top

ADAC Masters (F-4S)
Results here (*.PDF)
top
Source: DMYV, ADAC and results of the races

back      home      Print
Admin