www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Stausee Oberwald (GER) 2010

Int. etix.com Powerboat Grand Prix Sachsenring - 29 May 2010
Total Result
DMYV-T550, ADAC Masters, F-ADAC

DMYV T-550
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
Cancelled - not enough participant
top

ADAC Motorboat Masters - Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town SR 1
Points
SR 2
Points
Total
Points
Alexander SCHELLER  GER - Bornheim  18  20  38 
39  Daria PRZYBYL  POL - Zegreze  10  18  28 
12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER  GER - Berlin  16  12  28 
40  Norbert GIMPL  GER - Herrenberg  12  14  26 
27  Bram SCHEEPERS  GER - Gennep (NED)  16  25 
Stefan HAGIN  GER - Wittlingen  20  DSQ  20 
50  Simone SCHUFT  GER - Neuss  10  18 
79  Adrian MANIEWSKI  POL - Zdunska Wola  15 
60  Ada PRZYBYL  POL - Zegreze  14  DSQ  14 
   25  Martins MOROZS  LAT - Liepaja  DNF  DNS 
SR = Sprint Race
top

ADAC Motorboat Masters - Main Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Time Points
Stefan HAGIN  GER - Wittlingen  12:49.21  40 
12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER  GER - Berlin  13:11.14  36 
60  Ada PRZYBYL  POL - Zegreze  13:19.86  32 
25  Martins MOROZS  LAT - Liepaja  13:20.98  28 
Alexander SCHELLER  GER - Bornheim  13:23.02  24 
40  Norbert GIMPL  GER - Herrenberg  12:56.42 1R-  20 
39  Daria PRZYBYL  POL - Zegreze  13:22.75 1R-  16 
27  Bram SCHEEPERS  GER - Gennep (NED)  12:54.87 2R-  14 
79  Adrian MANIEWSKI  POL - Zdunska Wola  13:24.52 5R-  12 
   50  Simone SCHUFT  GER - Neuss  DNS 
R- = laps back
top

Formula ADAC - Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Time Points
15  Marcel SEVERIN  GER - Ludwigsfelde  10:18.18  20 
20  Patrick WIESE  GER - Bondorf  10:19.94  18 
18  Dominic STAHL  GER - Untergruppenb.  10:28.69  16 
12  Mike SZYMURA  GER - Berlin  10:36.46  14 
Uwe SCHWARICK  GER - Königs-Wusterhausen  10:43.89  12 
21  Manuel SAUERESSIG  GER - Brodenbach  10:47.91  10 
Henri BERANEK  GER - Aichern  10:33.38 1R- 
Andre GRÜTER  GER - Krefeld  10:34.92 1R- 
Annebel SCHEEPERS  NED - Gennep  10:39.88 1R- 
10  13  Christian TIETZ  GER - Dresden  10:53.40 1R- 
11  22  Kim LAUSCHER  GER - Löningen  10:59.16 1R- 
12  17  Jens WESTPHAL  GER - Wildau  10:27.22 2R- 
13  16  Kevin JANSEN  GER - Dielheim  10:25.07 4R- 
   19  Winfried SEVERIN  GER - Petershagen     
R- = laps back
top

Formula ADAC - ADAC MSG Motorboat Cup
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
20  Patrick WIESE  GER - Bondorf  40  40  40  120 
18  Dominic STAHL  GER - Untergruppenb.  36  36  32  104 
21  Manuel SAUERESSIG  GER - Brodenbach  28  32  36  96 
Annebel SCHEEPERS  GER - Gennep (NED)  24  24  28  76 
15  Marcel SEVERIN  GER - Ludwigsfelde  32  28  DNF  60 
19  Winfried SEVERIN  GER - Petershagen  18  18  24  60 
16  Kevin JANSEN  GER - Dielheim  16  16  16  48 
13  Christian TIETZ  GER - Dresden  12  12  20  44 
Henri BERANEK  GER - Aichern  20  20  DNS  40 
10  22  Kim LAUSCHER  GER - Löningen  14  18  40 
11  17  Jens WESTPHAL  GER - Wildau  14  10  14  38 
12  Andre GRÜTER  GER - Krefeld  10  12  30 
   Uwe SCHWARICK  GER - Königs-Wusterhausen  DNS  DNS  DNS 
   12  Mike SZYMURA  GER - Berlin  DNS  DNS  DNS 
top
Source: ADAC Motorsport

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin