www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

German Championship 2010

Final Result of German Championship 2010 - all Classes
F-R1000, OSY-400, O-350, T-550, F-ADAC, ADAC Masters

Class Formula R1000
Pos. Boat
No
Name (Town) Round 1
Brodenb.
Round 2
Kriebst.
Round 3
Berlin
Round 4
Pütnitz
Round 5
Lauffen
Total
Points
10  Reinhard GERBERT (Berlin)  300  300  225  169  225  1219 
16  Kay KASCHUBE (Mittenwalde)  400      400  400  1200 
69  Udo SCHÜTTE (Goldenstedt)  225  169  169  300  300  1163 
20  Peter HEIBUCH (Neu Zittau)  95  225  300  225  95  940 
14  Udo KASCHUBE (Bindow)    400  400      800 
88  Marcel LÖFFLER (Steinbach)  127  127  71  71  127  523 
33  Patrick ZDRALEK (Oberursel)  169  95  127  127    518 
Bernd MEHNERT (Rostock)    71  53  53  177 
65  Andreas LODAHL (Dessau)          169  169 
10  39  Sven-Olaf URBAN (Hamburg)  95    71  166 
11  51  Frank SCHWARZER (Dessau)        95    95 
*started
top

Class OSY-400
Pos. Boat
No
Name (Town) Round 1
Brodb.
Round 2
Kriebst.
Round 3
Lauffen
Total
Points
Björn Wiesener (Brandenburg)  400  300  225  925 
15  Adrian Bernd (Koblenz)  300  400  71  771 
33  Alexander Graeff (Tr.-Trabach)  225  95  400  720 
23  Philipp Franz (Dresden)  95  127  300  522 
63  Tobias Kostecki (Dessau)  127  225  169  521 
66  Jana Nolze (Serno)  169  53  95  317 
81  Olaf König (Zeuthen)  71  71  127  269 
83  Andreas Kostecki (Dessau)  53  169    222 
30  Thomas Trabitzsch (Chemnitz)  40  40  53  133 
top

Class O-(up to)350
Pos. Boat
No
Name (Town) Round 1
Brodenb.
Round 2
Bitterf.
Round 3
Pütnitz
Round 4
Lauffen
Total
Points
54  Anja Friedrich (Bad Saarow)  300  300  400  225  1225 
109  René Behncke (Dessau)    400  300    700 
186  Roman Schnaider (Vockerode)    127  169  400  696 
88  Dominik Knape (Dessau)  127  169  225  127  648 
   Sven Fromm (Dessau)  400  225  625 
Frank Gleinert (Kröv)  169  22  169  360 
22  Dirk Kott (Dessau)    53  300  353 
65  Steffen Tempelhahn (Beetzsee)  225    95    320 
63  Jürgen Kostecki (Dessau)  71  127  198 
Heiko Schmidt (Dessau)  30  95  125 
10  49  Stefan Probst (Dresden)    95      95 
11  Jörg Gleinert (Kröv)  40    40 
12  115  Mario Piehl (Petershagen)    17    17 
*started
Sven Fromm not scored
top

Class T-550
Pos. Boat
No
Name (Town) Sprint-
race
Lorch
Main-
race
Lorch
Sprint-
race
Berlin
Main-
race
Berlin
Sprint-
race
Duisburg
Main-
race
Duisburg
Total
Points
12  Tobias Komm (Dinslaken)  300  225  400  400  400  400  2125 
13  Martin Orzechowski (Berlin)  400  300  127  300  300  300  300 
88  Sven Kropf (Kierspe)  225  400  300  169  95  225  1414 
Thorsten Kropf (Kierspe)  169  169  225  225  127  95  1010 
Marcel Franz (Lüdenscheid)  95  95  169  127  225  95  806 
Stefan Mertens (M'gladbach)  127  127  95  95  169  169  782 
17  André Grüter (Krefeld)          71  127  198 
top

Formula ADAC (MSG Motorboat Cup)
Results here (*.PDF)
top

ADAC Masters (F-4S)
Results here (*.PDF)
top
Source: DMYV and ADAC

back      home      Print
Admin