www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Traben-Trarbach (GER) 2019

38th Int. DMYV Powerboat Race - 25/26 May 2019
Provisional Total Result
F-4, F-5, F-R1000, GT-15

Times of Practice in the Liveticker!


IGC Formula 4
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
Ben JELF  GBR - Ulcome  20  20  20  20  80 
29  Andre ZEIPELT  GER - Hagen  17  17  17  17  68 
40  Dietmar KAISER  GER - Elsdorf  13  13  15  15  56 
Mart BOKSLAG  NED - Purmerend  11  10  10  40 
91  Christian GROß  GER - Löf  DSQ  15  13  11  39 
11  Philipp FRANZ  GER - Freiberg  15  10  11  DNS  36 
33  Cas VAN VEEREN  NED - Baambrugge  11  34 
44  Max ROHM  GER - Nußloch  DNF  13  31 
OIaf VAN SCHIJNDEL  NED - Vlaardingen  30 
10  81  Vladimir SLANY  SVK - Bratislava  10  28 
11  12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER  GER - Berlin  DNS  DNS  15 
   Willi STREHLE  GER - Oberhausen  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS 
top

Formula 5
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
21  Leon FAßBENDER  GER - Köln  20  20  20  20  80 
Marco KREMER  GER - Bergheim  17  15  15  17  64 
27  Marvin LIEHR  GER - Hennigsdorf  10  17  17  15  59 
90  Manuel JANSEN  GER - Koblenz  15  13  13  13  54 
Tom Winkler  GER - Heppenheim  13  11  11  11  46 
24  Luca Max WEBER  GER - Rümmingen  11  10  10  10  41 
#27, Heat 1, one lap penalty for jump start
top

Formula R1000
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
GC
Points
20  Peter HEIBUCH  GER - Neu Zittau  400  300  300  1000  20 
Ulf STUTE  GER - Langenhagen  DNF  400  400  800  17 
   12  Jim NOONE  GBR - Barnsley  DNF  DNF  DNF 
   33  Patrick ZDRALEK  GER - Oberursel  DNF  DNF  DNS 
top

GT-15
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
16  Marie Sophie RAMBOW  GER - Elmshorn  400  300  400  1100 
11  Brian LUTTERBEY  GER - Breiholz  300  400  300  1000 
Kevin LADWIG  GER - Schmalstede  225  225  225  675 
Carl MÜCKE  GER  53  127  169  349 
17  Falk DETER  GER  169  169  DNS  338 
15  Keanu LADWIG  GER - Schmalstede  127  95  95  317 
46  Noah RÖMER  GER - Traben-Trarbach  95  71  127  293 
Katharina DETER  GER  71  53  DNS  124 
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin