www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 2019

26. Int. ADAC Powerboat Race - 29/30 June 2019
Official Total Result
F-R1000, F-4, F-5, P-750

European Championship F-R1000 - round 1
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
IGC
Points
81  Igor TITKOV  UKR  (169)  225  400  400  1025  20  20 
Ieva MILLERE  LAT  300  400  DNF  300  1000  17  17 
12  Jim NOONE  GBR  (95)  300  300  169  769  15  15 
Andreas SCHULZE  GER  400  DNF  DNF  127  527  13  13 
50  Didzis JOVAISA  LAT  127  (127)  169  225  521  11  11 
33  Patrick ZDRALEK  GER  DNS  95  225  DNF  320  10  10 
Ulf STUTE  GER  DNS  169  127  DNF  296 
Lars KATZORKE  GER  225  DNF  DNS  DNS  225 
   17  Bernd MEHNERT  GER  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS 
   20  Peter HEIBUCH  GER  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS 
   66  Marie-Luies SCHILLING  GER  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS 
top

Formula 4
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
Ben JELF  GBR - Kent  20  20  20  60 
40  Dietmar KAISER  GER - Elsdorf  15  17  17  49 
91  Christian GROß  GER - Löf  17  15  15  47 
29  André ZEIPELT  GER - Hagen  11  13  13  37 
19  Max WINKLER  GER - Heppenheim  13  11  11  35 
Torsten STANGENBERG  GER - Heidgraben  10  10  10  30 
12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER  GER - Berlin  25 
Mart BOKSLAG  NED - Purmerend  20 
33  Cas VAN VEEREN  NED - Baambrugge  DSQ  18 
10  11  Laura MORGENSTERN  GER - Duisburg    16 
11  laf VAN SCHIJNDEL  NED - Vlaardingen  DSQ    15 
12  20  Armin KASTNER  GER - Jebenhausen  DSQ  DNS   
   44  Max ROHM  GER - Nußloch  DNF  DNS  DNS   
top

Formula 5
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation - Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
21  Leon FAßBENDER  GER - Köln  20  20  20  17  77 
27  Marvin LIEHR  GER - Henningsdorf  15  17  17  15  64 
Marco KREMER  GER - Bergheim  17  13  13  20  63 
Tom WINKLER  GER - Heppenheim  13  11  15  13  52 
90  Manuel JANSEN  GER - Koblenz  DNS  15  11  DNF  26 
24  Luca Max WEBER  GER - Rümmingen  11  10  DSQ  DNF  21 
top

P-750
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation
Town
Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Heat 5
Points
Heat 6
Points
Total
Points
815  Hagen JERZYNSKI
(Friederike STUTE) 
GER
Berlin 
17  17  17  20  20  91 
121  Konstantin PEREHODYUK
(Anatoly FEDULOV) 
RUS
Kaluga 
15  20  20  17  17  89 
Stef SCHEEPERS
(Louise LOUW) 
GER
Königslutter 
11  10  13  15  15  64 
92  Alexander RATHS
(Richard GÜLL) 
GER
Berlin 
13  13  11  11  11  59 
13  Holger STEIN
(Marc FELSKE) 
GER
Deutsch Evern 
DNS  15  15  13  13  56 
77  Dirk FELSKE
(Martin BOCEK) 
GER
Thomasburg 
10  11  10  10  10  51 
Torben UKAS
(Fabian SCHÖPFER) 
GER
Bremen 
45 
Sezgin ISBILIR
(Nico MÜLLER) 
GER
Bremen 
20  DNF  DNS  DNS  DNS  20 
                    
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin