www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Brodenbach (GER) 2012

42nd Int. ADAC/DMYV/MSG Powerboat Race - 8/9 June 2013
Official Total Result
F-R1000, O-350, OSY-400, ADAC-Masters, F-ADAC, Jetski

Formula R1000
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 20 Peter HEIBUCH Neu Zittau 400 400 400 1200
2 3 Lars KATZORKE Wolfsburg 300 300 225 825
3 2 Marcel POPP Berlin 225 169 169 563
4 33 Patrick ZDRALEK Oberursel DNF 225 300 525
top

O-350
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 6 Sven FROMM Dessau 400 225 400 1025
2 54 Udo MITSCHER Traben-Trarbach 300 400 300 1000
3 33 Alexander GRAEFF TrabenTrarbach 225 169 225 619
4 1 Jörg GLEINERT Rhaunen DNS 300 DNF 300
5 13 Mario ALEX Dessau DNF 127 DNF 127
top

OSY-400 / O-125
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 33 Alexander GRAEFF Traben-Trarbach 300 400 225 925
2 6 Björn WIESENER Brandenburg 225 300 300 825
3 15 Adrian BERND Ochtendung 400 DNS 400 800
4 115 Marcel SEVERIN Petershagen 0 DNF 169 169
top

ADAC Masters - Sprint Races
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Race 1
Points
Race 2
Points
Total
Points
1 11 Edgaras RIABKO LTU 18 20 38
2 71 Nikita LIJCS LAT 20 16 36
3 10 Mike SZYMURA GER 16 18 34
4 22 Attila HORVATH HUN 14 14 28
5 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER 12 12 24
6 69 Frederick BASTIN BEL 10 10 20
top

ADAC Masters - Main Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Points
1 11 Edgaras RIABKO LTU 40
2 10 Mike SZYMURA GER 36
3 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER 32
4 22 Attila HORVATH HUN 28
5 69 Frederick BASTIN BEL 24
6 71 Nikita LIJCS LAT DNF
7 45 Jesper FORSS SWE DNS
top

Formula ADAC - Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Points
1 22 KimLAUSCHER Löningen 20
2 15 Kevin KÖPCKE Jork 18
3 46 Maximilian STILZ Kernen 16
4 13 Christian TIETZ Dresden 14
5 24 Isabell WEBER Rümmingen 12
6 20 Markus HESS Wiesbaden 10
7 17 Sascha SCHÄFER Muggenstrum 9
top

Formula ADAC
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 15 Kevin KÖPCKE Jork 36 40 40 116
2 22 KimLAUSCHER Löningen 40 36 36 112
3 46 Maximilian STILZ Kernen 32 32 32 96
4 13 Christian TIETZ Dresden 24 24 20 68
5 20 Markus HESS Wiesbaden 18 20 28 66
6 17 Sascha SCHÄFER Muggenstrum 28 28 DSQ 56
7 24 Isabell WEBER Rümmingen 20 18 18 56
top

Jetski-Endurance-Cup
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Points
1 83 André WEND Viernheim 180
2 613 Burak ERVERDI Hamburg 154
3 66 Hans-W. REICHARDT Woltersdorf 137
4 19 Mirko BRINKERT Wildeshausen 129
5 79 Christian THÖMKE Schwerin 111
6 4 Thomas MOWWE Bielefeld 109
7 37 Sindy KORN Klein Köris 99
8 45 Manuela RICHTER Kallental 96
=8 31 Tassilo JARCHOFF Seehof 96
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin