www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 2013

20th Int. ADAC/DMYV Powerboat Race - 28/29 Sept. 2013
Official Total Result
GT-30, F-500, F-R1000, ADAC-Masters, F-ADAC

World Championship GT-30
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
1 11 Jüri JOUL EST 300 (300) 400 400 1100
2 77 Tuukka LEHTONEN FIN 400 400 300 (300) 1100
3 51 Marcin SZYMCZYK POL 127 225 (22) 225 577
4 9 Jordan MUCKLES GBR 169 (71) 225 127 521
5 40 Jacek KOLPACZYNSKI POL (53) 127 127 169 423
6 60 Jessica STONEMAN GBR 95 (53) 169 71 335
7 32 Sanne VIK NOR 71 169 DNF 53 293
8 6 Christian VAN DEN BROEK NED (40) 95 71 95 261
9 65 Valentin BASSOV EST 225 9 DNS DNF 234
10 14 Ferdinand ZANDBERGEN NED (17) 40 95 22 157
11 97 Sara PAKALEN FIN 30 (30) 53 40 123
12 7 Tobias KOMM GER (9) 22 40 17 79
13 92 Agata SOLTAN POL 22 17 (13) 30 69
14 2 Pascal STEUR NED 13 (7) 17 13 43
15 21 Matthias AGUR EST DSQ 13 30 DNF 43
16 37 Mateusz POPONCZYK POL DNS DNS 9 DNF 9
top

World Championship F-500 - round 6 (final)
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
WC
Points
1 23 Robert HENCZ HUN 300 225 400 925 20
2 29 Attila HAVAS AUT 225 300 300 825 17
3 86 Marian JUNG SVK 400 400 DNF 800 15
4 63 Anton ROSENLEITNER AUT 127 169 DNF 296 13
5 9 Holger KLUGE GER DNF DNF 225 225 11
6 71 Pavel FLEK CZE 95 127 DSQ 222 10
7 2 Ferenc CSAKO AUT 169   DNF 169 9
  91 Nikolay SURKOV BUL DNF DNF DSQ 0 0
  87 Erko AABRAMS EST DNF DNF DNF 0 0
  66 Guiseppe ROSSI ITA DNF DNF DNF 0 0
  13 Jiri MASEK CZE DNF     0 0
top

European Championship F-R1000 - round 4 (final)
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
1 14 Udo KASCHUBE GER DNF 400 400 400 1200 20
2 10 Reinhard GERBERT GER 400 225 (169) 300 925 17
3 65 Andreas LODAHL GER 225 127 300 (127) 652 15
4 6 Andreas SCHULZE GER DNF 169 225 169 563 13
5 3 Lars KATZORKE GER DNS 300 DNF 225 525 11
6 33 Patrick ZDRALEK GER 300 DNS DNF DNS 300 10
7 81 Igor TITKOV UKR 169 95 DNF DNS 264 9
top

ADAC Masters - Sprint Races
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Race 1
Points
Race 2
Points
Total
Points
1 10 Mike SZYMURA GER 18 16 34
2 11 Edgaras RIABKO LTU 12 20 32
3 71 Nikita LIJCS LAT 20 10 30
4 45 Jesper FORSS SWE 16 14 30
5 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER 10 18 28
6 79 Adrian MANIEWSKI POL 8 12 20
7 163 Jens WESTPHAL GER 7 9 16
8 22 Attila HORVATH HUN 14 DNF 14
9 69 Frederick BASTIN AUT 9 DNS 9
top

ADAC Masters - Main Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Points
1 11 Edgaras RIABKO LTU 40
2 71 Nikita LIJCS LAT 36
3 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER GER 32
4 10 Mike SZYMURA GER 28
5 22 Attila HORVATH HUN 24
6 69 Frederick BASTIN AUT 20
7 163 Jens WESTPHAL GER 18
  79 Adrian MANIEWSKI POL 0
  45 Jesper FORSS SWE 0
top

Formula ADAC - Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Points
1 46 Maximilian STILZ Kernen 20
2 15 Kevin KÖPCKE Jork 18
3 17 Sascha SCHÄFER Muggensturm 16
4 20 Markus HESS Wiesbaden 14
5 24 Isabell WEBER Rümmingen 12
6 22 Kim LAUSCHER Löningen 10
7 13 Christian TIETZ Dresden 9
top

Formula ADAC
Pos. Boat
No
Name Town Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
1 22 Kim LAUSCHER Löningen 40 40 - 80
2 46 Maximilian STILZ Kernen 32 36 - 68
3 15 Kevin KÖPCKE Jork 36 32 - 68
4 20 Markus HESS Wiesbaden 28 28 - 56
5 13 Christian TIETZ Dresden 24 24 - 48
  21 Helena SCHNEIDER   0 0 - 0
  17 Sascha SCHÄFER Muggensturm 0 0 - 0
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin