www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

Berlin (GER) 2012

19th Int. ADAC/MSG/DMYV Powerboat Race - 18/19 August 2012
Official Total Result
S-550, F-R1000, ADAC-Masters, F-ADAC

EC S-550
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
97  Arturs BROLITIS  LAT  400  400  400  (300)  1200 
15  Laimutis MORKUNAS  LTU  300  225  300  DNF  825 
65  Lukasz CIOLEK  POL  DNF  300  95  400  795 
26  Andrzej LISY  POL  169  (127)  225  225  619 
98  Peteris PELNENS  LAT  127  169  71  DNF  367 
19  Michal ROGALSKI  POL  95  95  (40)  169  359 
31  Raimonds SPACS  LAT  225  40  53  DNF  318 
21  Antal GYETVAI  AUT  (53)  53  127  127  307 
91  Reinis MUSTS  LAT  DNF  DNS  169  DNF  169 
10  23  Ott JOALA  EST  71  71  DNF  DNF  142 
top

EC F-R1000 - round 4
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Heat 4
Points
Total
Points
EC
Points
20  Peter HEIBUCH  GER  400  400  400  (400)  1200  20 
69  Udo SCHÜTTE  GER  300  300  300  (300)  900  17 
10  Reinhard GERBERT  GER  225  225  225  DNS  675  15 
33  Patrick ZDRALEK  GER  169  169  169  DNF  507  13 
65  Andreas LODAHL  GER  95  95  (71)  225  415  11 
Lars KATZORKE  GER  127  127  127  DNF  381  10 
12  Jim NOONE  GBR  53  71  95  DNF  219 
Bernd MEHNERT  GER  71  DNF  53  DNF  124 
   81  Igor TITKOV  UKR  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNF 
   19  Marcel SEVERIN  GER  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS 
   Andreas BARTH  GER  DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS 
top

ADAC Masters (F-4S) - Sprint Races
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Sprint
Race 1
Sprint
Race 2
Total
Points
10  Mike SZYMURA  GER  18  18  36 
11  Edgaras RIABKO  LTU  16  20  36 
71  Nikita LIJCS  LAT  12  14  26 
12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER  GER  10  16  26 
80  Aron TABORI  HUN  14  23 
90  Tobias SÖDERLING  SWE  20  DNS  20 
16  Ivo EGLE  LAT  12  19 
20  Parick WIESE  GER  10  19 
22  Attila HORVATH  HUN  16 
top

ADAC Masters (F-4S) - Mainrace
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Main
Race
10  Mike SZYMURA  GER  40 
11  Edgaras RIABKO  LTU  36 
71  Nikita LIJCS  LAT  32 
16  Ivo EGLE  LAT  28 
20  Parick WIESE  GER  24 
12  Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER  GER  20 
80  Aron TABORI  HUN  18 
22  Attila HORVATH  HUN  16 
top

Formula ADAC - Sprint Race
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Sprint
Race
22  Kim LAUSCHER  GER  40 
Kevin JANSEN  GER  36 
15  Kevin KÖPCKE  GER  32 
17  Patrick ALLWEILER  GER  28 
20  Marc FLORREICH  GER  24 
10  Jens WESTPHAL  GER  20 
   Manuel SAUERESSIG  GER  AW 
AW=außer Wertung
top

Formula ADAC
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Heat 1
Points
Heat 2
Points
Heat 3
Points
Total
Points
22  Kim LAUSCHER  GER  36  40  36  112 
15  Kevin KÖPCKE  GER  32  36  40  108 
Kevin JANSEN  GER  28  32  32  92 
10  Jens WESTPHAL  GER  40  20  28  88 
17  Patrick ALLWEILER  GER  24  28  24  76 
20  Marc FLORREICH  GER  20  24  20  64 
   Manuel SAUERESSIG  GER  AW  AW  AW  AW 
AW=außer Wertung
top
Source: Race Office

DNF=Did Not Finish, DNS=Did Not Start, DSQ=Disqualified

back      home      Print
Admin