www.PowerboatRacing.de

Date Calendar


 
Date
2019
Location Title other Classes Notes / Links
F-R1000 to class: FR1000, F500, F700, F350, F250, F125, F1, F2, F4, OSY400, GT30, GT15
28-30
June

24-26 May
Kaunas (Lithuania) WC round F2?,
EC round FR1000 
  Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
29/30
June
Berlin-Grünau (Germany) EC round FR1000  F4, F5, P750, Classic  Map  
1921
July

23-25
August
Zarasai (Lithuania) EC F2?,
EC round FR1000 
  Map  
10/11
August
Aizkraukle (Latvia) EC round FR1000    Map  
7/8
September
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) WC round F500,
WC round F125,
WC F350,
EC round FR1000 
Classic  Map  
F-500 to class: FR1000, F500, F700, F350, F250, F125, F1, F2, F4, OSY400, GT30, GT15
31May -
2 June
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
WC round F250,
WC round F125 
OSY400  Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
12-14
July
San Nazzaro (Italy) WC round F500,
EC F250 
F2, OSY400  Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
26-28
July
Mora (Sweden) WC OSY400,
WC round F500,
WC round F250 
GT15, GT30, Classic  Advance Progr., Schedule, Corse, Entry Form,   
24/25
August
Ternopil (Ukraine) WC round F500,
WC round F250,
WC round F125 
  Map  
7/8
September
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) WC round F500,
WC round F125,
WC F350,
EC round FR1000 
Classic  Map  
27/28
September
Bad Saarow (Germany) EC F350,
EC F500 
F2, P750  Map  
F-700 to class: FR1000, F500, F700, F350, F250, F125, F1, F2, F4, OSY400, GT30, GT15
28-30
June
Znin (Poland) EC F700,
EC F125 
GT15, GT30, OSY400  Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Course, Map  
F-350 to class: FR1000, F500, F700, F350, F250, F125, F1, F2, F4, OSY400, GT30, GT15
7/8
September
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) WC round F500,
WC round F125,
WC F350,
EC round FR1000 
Classic  Map  
27/28
September
Bad Saarow (Germany) EC F350,
EC F500 
F2, P750  Map  
F-250 to class: FR1000, F500, F700, F350, F250, F125, F1, F2, F4, OSY400, GT30, GT15
31May -
2 June
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
WC round F250,
WC round F125 
OSY400  Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
12-14
July
San Nazzaro (Italy) WC round F500,
EC F250 
F2, OSY400  Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
26-28
July
Mora (Sweden) WC OSY400,
WC round F500,
WC round F250 
GT15, GT30, Classic  Advance Progr., Schedule, Corse, Entry Form,   
24/25
August
Ternopil (Ukraine) WC round F500,
WC round F250,
WC round F125 
  Map  
F-125 to class: FR1000, F500, F700, F350, F250, F125, F1, F2, F4, OSY400, GT30, GT15
31May -
2 June
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
WC round F250,
WC round F125 
OSY400  Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
28-30
June
Znin (Poland) EC F700,
EC F125 
GT15, GT30, OSY400  Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Course, Map  
24/25
August
Ternopil (Ukraine) WC round F500,
WC round F250,
WC round F125 
  Map  
7/8
September
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) WC round F500,
WC round F125,
WC F350,
EC round FR1000 
Classic  Map  
F-1 to class: FR1000, F500, F700, F350, F250, F125, F1, F2, F4, OSY400, GT30, GT15
28-30
March
Dammam (Saudi Arabia) WC round F1    Race cancelled! Advance Program, Schedule 
17-19
May
Portimao (Portugal) WC round F1    Result, Advance Program, Schedule  
5-7
July
Evian (France) WC round F1      
27-29
September
TBA* (TBA*) WC round F1      
11-13
October
Qingdao (China) WC round F1      
15-17
November
Amaravati (India) WC round F1      
5-7
December
TBA* Abu Dhabi (TBA*) WC round F1      
18-21
December
12-14 December
Sharjah (United Arab Emirates) WC round F1      
F-2 to class: FR1000, F500, F700, F350, F250, F125, F1, F2, F4, OSY400, GT30, GT15
28-30
June

24-26 May
Kaunas (Lithuania) WC round F2?,
EC round FR1000 
  Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
1921
July

23-25
August
Zarasai (Lithuania) EC F2?,
EC round FR1000 
  Map  
2-4
August
Tonsberg (Norway) WC round F2      
23-25
August

19-21
July
Brindisi (Italy) EC F4,
WC round F2 
   
13-15
September
Ribadouro - BAIAO (Portugal) WC round F2      
29November
- 1 December
Out of Europe (TBA*) WC round F2?      
F-4 to class: FR1000, F500, F700, F350, F250, F125, F1, F2, F4, OSY400, GT30, GT15
25/26
May
Traben-Trarbach (Germany) EC OSY400,
EC F4
 
IDM F4, FR1000, F5, GT15  Advance Progr., Course, Entry Form, Schedule, Map  
9-11
August
Kotka (Finland) WC round F4,
WC GT30 
    
23-25
August
Grisslinge (Sweden) WC round F4,
EC GT30 
    
23-25
August

19-21
July
Brindisi (Italy) EC F4,
WC round F2 
   
6-8
September
Viverone (Italy) WC round F4      
OSY-400 to class: FR1000, F500, F700, F350, F250, F125, F1, F2, F4, OSY400, GT30, GT15
25/26
May
Traben-Trarbach (Germany) EC OSY400,
EC F4
 
IDM F4, FR1000, F5, GT15  Advance Progr., Course, Entry Form, Schedule, Map  
26-28
July
Mora (Sweden) WC OSY400,
WC round F500,
WC round F250 
GT15, GT30, Classic  Advance Progr., Schedule, Corse, Entry Form,   
1415
September
Chodziez (Poland) EC OSY400    Map  
GT-30 to class: FR1000, F500, F700, F350, F250, F125, F1, F2, F4, OSY400, GT30, GT15
9-11
August
Kotka (Finland) WC round F4,
WC GT30 
    
23-25
August
Grisslinge (Sweden) WC round F4,
EC GT30 
    
GT-15 to class: FR1000, F500, F700, F350, F250, F125, F1, F2, F4, OSY400, GT30, GT15
12-14
July
Aluksne (Latvia) WC GT15  GT15, JT250, GT30, T550, O125, O250, O350, O500, OSY400, S550, F2, FR1000, RN2000   Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
21/22
September
13-25
Rendsburg Obereider (Germany) EC GT15  F4, F5, GT6, Jetboat  Map  
subject to change - updated: May 2019, Source: DMYV and U.I.M.
TBA* = To Be Announced
? = TBC = To Be Confirmed

Top     Drucken
Admin