www.PowerboatRacing.de

Date Calendar


 
Date
2013
Location Title other Classes Notes / Links
April to month: April | May | June | July | August | September 
27/28
April
Lake Halbendorf / Weißwasser / Lausitz (Germany) EC round FR1000  F-ADAC, ADAC-Masters (F4S), O350, Classic  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Course, Map  
May to month: April | May | June | July | August | September 
10-12
May
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Map  
18/19
May
Dunaujvaros (Hungary) WC round F4S,
EC round F1000,
EC T550 
  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form  
June to month: April | May | June | July | August | September 
1/2
June
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) EC O500,
EC round FR1000,
EC round F350 
Veteran  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
1/2
June
Chodziez (Poland) WC O125,
EC OSY400 
JT250, GT30, S550  Results, Advance Prog., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
1/2
June
Epinay (France) WC round F4S    Result, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
8/9
June
Mysliborz (Poland) EC O700,
EC GT30 
O125, OSY400, S550, T550  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
14-16
June
Barcis (Italy) WC OSY400,
EC round F1000 
  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
22/23
June
Roudnice nad Labem (Czech Rep.) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
FR1000  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Map  
July to month: April | May | June | July | August | September 
5-7
July
Kaunas (Lithuania) World Cup T550,
EC T400 
  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Course   
6/7
July
Baja (Hungary) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Course, Map  
12-14
July
Aluksne (Latvia) EC S550,
WC round F4S 
JT250, GT15, T550/T400/GT30, O350/O250/O125, F2, F500, FR1000, RN2000  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
13/14
July
Miedzyrzec Podlaski (Poland) EC JT250  OSY400, GT30, T550  Result, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Course  
18-20
July
Kil (Sweden) EC GT15,
WC round F4S 
F2, OSY400  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Course  
20/21
July
San Nazzaro (Italy) WC O250  OSY400, F1000, F2  Result, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
August to month: April | May | June | July | August | September 
3/4
August
Hirvensalmi (Finland) EC F4S  O250, GT30, T400S, SJ15  Result, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Course  
3/4
August
Kriebstein (Germany) WC O350  F-ADAC, ADAC-Masters (F4s), FR1000, GT30, Classic  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Entry Form, Course, Map  
8-11
August
Bitterfeld (Germany) WC round F500,
EC round FR1000,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
O350  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Course, Map  
23-25
August
Skulsk (Poland) EC O175,
World Cup JT250 
S550, T550, F4S  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Course  
30
August /
1 September
Nottingham (GB) WC GT15,
WC round F2 
  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Course  
30
August /
1
September
Brandenburg (Germany) EC round FR1000  OSY400/O125, GT30, F4S  Cancelled! Map  
September to month: April | May | June | July | August | September 
7/8
September
Viverone (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F350 
F2, F1000, O250  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Course  
28/29
September
Berlin (Germany) WC round F500,
WC GT30,
EC round FR1000 
F-ADAC, ADAC-Masters (F4S)  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
28/29
September
Cremona (Italy) EC round F1000  F2, OSY400, O125  Result, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Course  
subject to change - updated: September 2013, Source : DMYV and U.I.M.

Top     Drucken