www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

German Championship 2009

Final Result of German Championship 2009 - all Classes
F-R1000, OSY-400, O-350, T-550, F-ADAC

Class Formula R1000
Pos. Boat
No
Name (Town) Round 1
Dessau
Round 2
Kriebst.
Round 3
Bittfeld
Round 4
Berlin
Round 5
Lauffen
Total
1 20 Peter Heibuch (Neu Zittau) 400 * 400 300 225 1325
2 10 Reinhard Gerbert (Berlin) 225 300 225 300 1050
3 16 Kay Kaschube (Mittenwalde) 300 225 400 925
4 14 Udo Kaschube (Bindow) 400 400 800
5 33 Patrick Zdralek (Oberursel) 127 225 127 * 127 606
6 1 Holger Stoll (Berlin) 169 * 169 169 507
7 69 Udo Schütte (Goldenstedt) 53 169 95 * 317
8 51 Frank Schwarzer (Dessau) 95 127 95 317
9 7 Bernd Mehnert (Rostock) * 300 * 300
10 39 Sven-Olaf Urban (Hamburg) 127 169 * 296
11 6 Andreas Schulze (Dessau) 71 71
12 65 Andreas Lodahl (Dessau) 40 40
*started
top

Class OSY-400
Pos. Boat
No
Name (Town) Round 1
Dessau
Round 2
Brodenb.
Round 3
Lorch
Round 4
Kriebst.
Round 5
Bitterf.
Round 6
Lauffen
Total
1 23 Philipp Franz (Dresden) 300 400 300 400 1400
2 8 Thiemo Wende (Dessau) 225 * 127 400 169 921
3 6 Björn Wiesener (Brandenburg) 127 169 225 225 746
4 66 Jana Nolze (Serno) 71 225 127 95 518
5 19 Andreas Noack (Berlin) 169 300 469
6 54 Anja Friedrich (Bad Saarow) 400 400
7 83 Andreas Kostecki (Dessau) 95 * 169 127 391
8 33 Alexander Graeff (Tr.-Trabach) * 300 300
*started
top

Class O-(up to)350
Pos. Boat
No
Name (Town) Round 1
Dessau
Round 2
Kriebst.
Round 3
Bitterf.
Round 4
Lauffen
Total
1 109 René Behncke (Leipzig) 400 400 * 400 1200
2 54 Anja Friedrich (Bad Saarow) 225 300 169 300 994
3 22 Dirk Kott (Dessau) 300 * 400 169 869
4 88 Dominik Knape (Dessau) 127 169 225 95 616
5 2 Frank Gleinert (Kröv) * 225 225 450
6 186 Roman Schnaider (Dessau) 95 300 395
7 9 Heiko Schmidt (Dessau) 95 127 222
8 6 Sven Fromm (Dessau) 169 169
9 1 Jörg Gleinert (Kröv) * 127 127
10 65 James Aderholdt (USA) 71 71
11 63 Jürgen Kostecki (Dessau) 53 53
  14 Andreas Noack (Berlin) * 0
  15 Andreas Otto (Berlin) * * 0
*started
top

Class T-550
Pos. Boat
No
Name (Town) Round 1
Oberw.
Round 2
Brodenb.
Round 3
Berlin
Round 4
Kerkdriel
Round 5
Lauffen
Total
1 12 Mike Szymura (Berlin) 300 400 300 400 400 1800
2 3 Thorsten Kropf (Kierspe) 400 300 225 300 225 1450
3 5 Sven Kropf (Kierspe) 169 400 169 300 1038
4 8 Andr√© Grüter (Krefeld) 225 225 169 225 127 971
5 13 Martin Orzechowski (Berlin) 127 127 127 169 550
6 7 Tobias Komm (Dinslaken) 169 169
7 7 Ulrich Kropf (Kierspe) 127 127
*started
top

Formula ADAC
Results here (*.PDF)
top
Source: DMYV and ADAC

Admin