www.PowerboatRacing.de

Date Calendar


 
Date
2017
Location Title other Classes Notes / Links
F-R1000 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, F/O125, F2, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
27/28
May
Aizkraukle (Latvia) EC round F350,
EC round FR1000 
GT15, JT250, GT30, T400, T550, O125, O250, O500, OSY400, S550, F4, F2, RN2000  Results, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
9-11
June
Kaunas (Lithuania) WC round F2,
EC round FR1000 
  Results, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
26/27
August
Berlin-Grünau (Germany) EC round FR1000  ADAC Masters (F4), F-ADAC, JetSki  Results, Photos, Photos, Livestream, Advance Progr., Schedule, Kurs, Entry Form and Accommodations, Map  
2/3
September
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) EC round FR1000,
EC round F350
 
  Cancelled!
Map  
F/O-500 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, F/O125, F2, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
2-4
June
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
OSY400  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
1/2
July
Baja (Hungary) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125
 
  Cancelled! Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Course, Map  
14-16
July
San Nazzaro (Italy) EC O500,
EC round F350 
GT15, OSY400, RC  Results, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
26/27
August
Ternopil (Ukraine) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
S550  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
15-17
September
Cremona (Italy) WC round F500  O250, OSY400  Result, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
O-700 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, F/O125, F2, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
9-11
June
Chodziez (Poland) EC O700,
WC O350 
GT15, GT30, OSY400, F4  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Course,   
F/O-350 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, F/O125, F2, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
27/28
May
Aizkraukle (Latvia) EC round F350,
EC round FR1000 
GT15, JT250, GT30, T400, T550, O125, O250, O500, OSY400, S550, F4, F2, RN2000  Results, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
9-11
June
Chodziez (Poland) EC O700,
WC O350 
GT15, GT30, OSY400, F4  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Course,   
14-16
July
San Nazzaro (Italy) EC O500,
EC round F350 
GT15, OSY400, RC  Results, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
2/3
September
Jedovnice (Czech Rep.) EC round FR1000,
EC round F350
 
  Cancelled!
Map  
F/O-250 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, F/O125, F2, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
2-4
June
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
OSY400  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
17/18
June
Barcis (Italy) WC O250  F4, OSY400, GT15  Result, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
1/2
July
Stewartby (GB) WC round F4,
EC round F250,
EC round F125,
EC GT30 
  Results, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
1/2
July
Baja (Hungary) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125
 
  Cancelled! Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Course, Map  
26/27
August
Ternopil (Ukraine) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
S550  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
F/O-125 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, F/O125, F2, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
2-4
June
Boretto (Italy) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
OSY400  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form, Map  
1/2
July
Stewartby (GB) WC round F4,
EC round F250,
EC round F125,
EC GT30 
  Results, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
1/2
July
Baja (Hungary) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125
 
  Cancelled! Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Course, Map  
14-16
July
Chelmza (Poland) WC O125  GT15, GT30, OSY400  Result, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
26/27
August
Ternopil (Ukraine) WC round F500,
EC round F250,
EC round F125 
S550  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
F-2 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, F/O125, F2, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
9-11
June
Kaunas (Lithuania) WC round F2,
EC round FR1000 
  Results, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
22/23
July
Antwerp (Belgium) WC round F2    Cancelled! (due to bad weather and water conditions) Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form  
4-6
August
Tonsberg (Norway) WC round F2    Result, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
18-20
August
Zarasai
Kupiškis (Lithuania)
WC round F4,
EC F2 
  Results, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form  
8-10
September
Campione d Italia (Switzerland) WC round F2    Cancelled due to bad weather conditions!, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry form, Map  
6-8
October

30 September/
1 October
Ribadouro (Portugal) WC round F2    Result, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Entry Form,   
F-4 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, F/O125, F2, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
17/18
June
Imatra (Finland) WC round F4,
WC GT15 
GT30, SJ10  Results, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
1/2
July
Stewartby (GB) WC round F4,
EC round F250,
EC round F125,
EC GT30 
  Results, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
18-20
August
Zarasai
Kupiškis (Lithuania)
WC round F4,
EC F2 
  Results, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form  
9/10
September
Rendsburg Obereider (Germany) EC F4  ADAC-Masters (F4), F-ADAC, OSY400, GT15, GT6, Jetski  Results, Livestream, Advance Progr., Schedule, Course, Map  
OSY-400 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, F/O125, F2, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
3/4
June
Traben-Trarbach (Germany) WC OSY400  F4, GT15, P750, FR1000, Classic  Results, Livestream, Advance Progr., Course, Entry Form, Map  
23-25
June
Znin (Poland) EC OSY400,
EC S550 
GT15, GT30, O125, FR1000  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Course, Map  
S-550 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, F/O125, F2, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
23-25
June
Znin (Poland) EC OSY400,
EC S550 
GT15, GT30, O125, FR1000  Results, Photos, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form, Course, Map  
T-550 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, F/O125, F2, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
15-17
September
Viljandi (Estonia) EC JT250,
EC T550 
F4, GT30  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
GT-30 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, F/O125, F2, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
1/2
July
Stewartby (GB) WC round F4,
EC round F250,
EC round F125,
EC GT30 
  Results, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
4-6
August
Torun (Poland) WC GT30  GT15, F4, O125, OSY400  Result, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
GT-15 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, F/O125, F2, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
17/18
June
Imatra (Finland) WC round F4,
WC GT15 
GT30, SJ10  Results, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
25-27
August
Aluksne (Latvia) EC GT15  JT250, GT30, T550, O125, O250, O350, O500, OSY400, S550, F4, F2, FR1000, RN2000  Result, Advance Progr., Course, Schedule, Entry Form, Map  
JT-250 to class: FR1000, F/O500, O700, F/O350, F/O250, F/O125, F2, F4, OSY400, S550, T550, GT30, GT15, JT250
15-17
September
Viljandi (Estonia) EC JT250,
EC T550 
F4, GT30  Results, Advance Progr., Schedule, Entry Form  
subject to change - updated: October 2017, Source: ADAC, DMYV and U.I.M.

Top     Drucken