www.motorbootrennsport.de
Ergebnisse

Ternopil (UKR) 2018

WM-Läufe F500, F250 und F125 - 25./26. August 2018
Offizielles Gesamtergebnis 
F-500, F-250, F-125

Weltmeisterschaft F-500 - Lauf 1
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
WM
Punkte
1 99 Milen MARINOV BUL 169 400 400 969 20
2 29 Attila HAVAS AUT 225 225 169 619 17
3 86 Marian JUNG SVK 300 DNF 300 600 15
4 5 Marcin ZIELINSKI POL 127 300 DNF 427 13
5 66 Guiseppe ROSSI ITA 400 DNF DNF 400 11
6 63 Anton ROSENLEITNER AUT 71 127 95 293 10
7 23 Robert HENCZ SVK 95 169 DNF 264 9
8 87 Erko AABRAMS EST DNF DNF 225 225 8
9 19 Lars LANGBERG SWE 53 95 71 219 7
10 95 Tomas HRBACEK CZE 40 71 53 164 6
11 91 Nikolay SURKOV BUL DNF DNF 127 127 5
12 78 Tadeusz HAREZA POL DNF 53 DNS 53 4
top

Weltmeisterschaft F-250 - Lauf 1
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
WM
Punkte
1 6 Claudio FANZINI ITA 400 400 400 1200 20
2 33 Peter BODOR HUN 300 225 225 750 17
3 21 Marco MALASPINA ITA 169 300 53 522 15
4 8 Andrea ONGARI ITA DNF 169 300 469 13
5 98 David LOUKOTKA CZE 127 127 71 325 11
6 7 Dmytro GERASYMENKO UKR 225 DNF 95 320 10
7 87 Matteo GANDOLFI ITA DNF 95 127 222 9
8 14 Ingo HEPNER GER 95 71 22 188 8
9 100 Marek PEEBA EST DNF DNF 169 169 7
10 9 Wayne TURNER GBR 53 53 40 146 6
11 49 Stefan PROBST GER 71 30 30 131 5
12 5 Viktor IVANOV BUL 40 40 13 93 4
13 99 Heiko SCHMIDT AUT 30 DNF 11 41 3
14 91 Emil EMILOV BUL DNF 22 17 39 2
  1 Steffen TEMPELHAHN GER DNF DNS DNS 0 0
  41 Nikita AVGUSTINOVICH UKR DNS DNS DNS 0 0
top

Weltmeisterschaft F-125 - Lauf 2
Platz Start
Nr.
Name Nation Lauf 1
Punkte
Lauf 2
Punkte
Lauf 3
Punkte
Gesamt
Punkte
WM
Punkte
1 25 Sebastian KECINSKI POL 400 400 300 1100 20
2 75 Erik AASLAV-KAASIK EST 300 300 400 1000 17
3 11 Todd ANDERSON USA 169 225 225 619 15
4 10 Henryk SYNORACKI POL 225 127 71 423 13
5 69 Viktor LUBENOV BUL 127 169 127 423 11
6 72 Nikola TODOROW BUL 95 DNF 169 264 10
7 74 Sanna AASLAV-KASSIK EST DNF 95 95 190 9
8 30 Thomas TRABITZSCH GER 71 53 30 154 8
9 52 Michal KAUSA POL 30 71 40 141 7
10 99 Panayot STOYANON BUL 53 30 53 136 6
11 7 Blagovest IVANOV BUL 40 40 DNF 80 5
  9 Luka FINOTTI ITA DNS DNS DNS 0 0
  26 Siarhei VITVITSKI BLR DNF DNF DNF 0 0
  62 Iskren STEFANOV BUL DNF DNF DNF 0 0
top
Quelle: Aushang/Rennbüro

back      home      Print
Admin