www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

German Championship 2011

Final Result of German Championship 2011 - all Classes
F-R1000, OSY-400, O-350, T-550, F-ADAC, ADAC Masters

Class Formula R1000
Pos. Boat
No
Name (Town) Round 1
Dessau
Round 2
Brodenb.
Round 3
Lorch
Round 4
Pütnitz
Round 5
Lauffen
Total
Points
20  Peter HEIBUCH (Neu Zittau)  400  300  225  400  1325 
69  Udo SCHÜTTE (Goldenstedt)  127  400  300  827 
10  Reinhard GERBERT (Berlin)  225  225  300  750 
33  Patrick ZDRALEK (Oberursel)  169  169  169  225  732 
16  Kay KASCHUBE (Mittenwalde)  300    400  700 
Bernd MEHNERT (Rostock)  71    127  169  367 
88  Marcel LÖFFLER (Steinbach)  95  95  30  95  315 
19  Winfried SEVERIN (Petershagen)  53  127  53    233 
39  Sven-Olaf URBAN (Hamburg)    71  71  142 
10  19  Marcel SEVERIN (Ludwigsfelde)          127  127 
11  51  Frank SCHWARZER (Dessau)        95    95 
12  65  Andreas LODAHL (Dessau)  40          40 
=12  Marcel POPP (Berlin)        40    40 
   Lars KATZORKE (Wolfsburg)         
top

Class OSY-400
Pos. Boat
No
Name (Town) Round 1
Weißw.
Round 2
Dessau
Round 3
Znin/POL
Round 4
Kriebst.
Round 5
Lauffen
Total
Points
23  Philipp Franz (Dresden)  400  400  (300)  400  1200 
63  Tobias Kostecki (Dessau)  (225)  225  400  300  925 
Björn Wiesener (Brandenburg)  300  300    225  825 
30  Thomas Trabitzsch (Chemnitz)  127  169  225    521 
83  Andreas Kostecki (Dessau)  169  127  169    465 
81  Olaf König (Zeuthen)  95  95      190 
                
                
                
top

Class O-(up to)350
Pos. Boat
No
Name (Town) Round 1
Weißw.
Round 2
Bitterf.
Round 3
Kriebst.
Round 4
Pütnitz
Round 5
Lauffen
Total
Points
Sven Fromm (Dessau-Roßlau)  169  400  400  400    1369 
186  Roman Schnaider (Vockerode)  127  300  225  30  225  1177 
15  Andreas Otto (AUT/Berlin)  300  225  71    400  996 
22  Dirk Kott (Dessau)  400  127  300      827 
88  Dominik Knape (Dessau)    95  300    395 
54  Udo Mitscher (Traben-Trarbach)    169    225  394 
Heiko Schmidt (Dessau)  225  53      278 
49  Stefan Probst (Dresden)    95  127      222 
66  Frank Schulze (Dessau-Roßlau)    169        169 
10  Frank Gleinert (Kröv)      169  169 
11  65  Steffen Tempelhahn    71      71 
   Jörg Gleinert (Kröv)         
   63  Jürgen Kostecki (Dessau) 
   163  Andreas Kostecki (Dessau)       
top

Class T-550
Pos. Boat
No
Name (Town) Round 1
Weißw.
Round 2
Lorch
Round 3
Pütnitz
Round 4
Berlin
Total
Points
12  Tobias Komm (Dinslaken)  400  400  400  1200 
13  Martin Orzechowski (Berlin)  300  225  300  825 
Dave Lamers (NED/Gennep)  71  300  225  596 
88  Sven Kropf (Kierspe)  95  169  169  433 
Marcel Severin (Ludwigsfelde)  127  127  127  381 
Marcel Franz (Lüdenscheid)  225      225 
Thorsten Kropf (Kierspe)  169      169 
              
              
top

Formula ADAC (MSG Motorboat Cup)
Results here (*.PDF)
top

ADAC Masters (F-4S)
Results here (*.PDF)
top
Source: DMYV and ADAC

back      home      Print
Admin