www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

German Championship 2003 Total
Source: DMYV

OSY-400, DMYV T-550, T-550 int., O-250/O-350, F-R1000, MSG ADAC Motorboot Cup


OSY-400
Pos. Boat No. Name Town Heat 1
Points
(Dessau)
Heat 2
Points
(Lorch)
Heat 3
Points
(Duisburg)
Heat 4
Points
(Lauffen)
Total
Points
1 36 Knape, Knut Berg.-Gladbach 400 400 400 127 1327
2 57 Gassan, Torsten Cottbus 300 300 300 400 1300
3 80 Gähler, Annika Berlin 225 225 225 300 975
4 90 Goerdts, Erwin M.-gladbach 169 169 127 169 634
5 15 Bernd, Adrian Brodenbach   95 169 225 489
6 10 Stieler, Christian Dessau 127 127     254
home
DMYV-T550
Pos. Boat No. Name Town Heat 1
Points
(Dessau)
Heat 2
Points
(Lorch)
Heat 3
Points
(Berlin)
Heat 4
Points
(Hamburg)
Heat 5
Points
(Leer)
Heat 6
Points
(Duisburg)
Heat 7
Points
(Lauffen)
Total
Points
1 54 Friedrich, Anja Grünheide 400 400 400 400 400 400 400 2800
2 5 Land, Dominik Betzdorf 300 300 225 225 300 300 300 1950
3 8 Wende, Thiemo Dessau 225 127 300 169 225 225 169 1440
4 15 Probst, Stefan Dresden 169 169 169 300 169 169 225 1370
5 66 Letzel, Mandy Heilbronn 127 225 127   127 127 127 860
home
T550 international
Pos. Boat No. Name Town Heat 1
Points
(Dessau)
Heat 2
Points
(Berlin)
Heat 3
Points
(Hamburg)
Heat 4
Points
(Leer)
Heat 5
Points
(Duisburg)
Heat 6
Points
(Lauffen)
Total
Points
1 88 Krekels, Sven Krefeld 400     169 400 400 1369
2 99/84 Weigelt, Ulrich Berlin     400 400   300 1100
3 99 Fiebig, Julia Stein 300 169     225 169 863
4 42/82 Weigelt, Thomas Berlin     225 225 127 225 802
5 40 Ritzmann, Hans Krefeld * 127 300   300   727
6 40 Stangenberg, Torsten Hamburg     169 300     469
7 80 Gähler, Annika Berlin 225 225 *       450
8 30 Gembiak, Michael Polen   400         400
9 31 Gembiak, Marcin Polen   300         300
10 80 Kreft, Volker Krefeld         169   169
11 4 Woelk, Kenny Berlin           127 127
home
O-250/O-350
Pos. Boat No. Name Town Heat 1
Points
(Dessau)
Heat 2
Points
(Brodenbach)
Heat 3
Points
(Lauffen)
Heat 4
Points
(Trzcianka)
Total
Points
1 4 Halle, Mirco Dessau 169 225 300   694
2 14 Hepner, Ingo Berlin 127 127 225 169 648
3 2 Gleinert, Frank Kröv 225 400     625
4 11 Marszalek, Bernard Polen       400 400
5 9 Behncke, René Dessau 400       400
6 15 Otto, Andreas Berlin *   400   400
7 28 Laskowski, Krzystof Polen       300 300
8 1 Gleinert, Jörg Kröv   300     300
9 22 Kott, Dirk Loizkirchen 300       300
10 83 Nechitailo, Evgeni Ukraine       225 225
11 40 Pfennig, Frank Grünheide     169   169
12 77 Gassan, Steffen Cottbus   169     169
13 18 Schnaider, Roman Dessau     127   127
home
Formula-R1000
Pos. Boat No. Name Town Heat 1
Points
(Brodenbach)
Heat 2
Points
(Lorch)
Heat 3
Points
(Berlin)
Heat 4
Points
(Hamburg)
Heat 5
Points
(Duisburg)
Total
Points
1 3 Katzorke, Lars Wolfsburg 95 300 400 400 225 1420
2 10 Gerbert, Reinhard Berlin 400   300 300 400 1400
3 6 Schulze, Andreas Roßlau   95 225 225 169 714
4 20 Heibuch, Peter Neu Zittau   225 40 127 300 692
5 32 Barth, Andreas Magdeburg 127 53 95 71 127 473
6 65 Lodahl, Andreas Dessau 300 127 *     427
7 10 Stoll, Holger Berlin   400       400
8 19 Wagner, Dieter   169 169   53   391
9 14 Kaschube, Udo Bindow     169 169   338
10 8 Woelk, Ingo Berlin   71 71 95 95 332
11 8 Weigelt, Thomas Berlin 225         225
12 21 Rösler, Helmut Neuseddin     127 30   157
13 39 Urban, Sven-Olaf Hamburg 71 40 *     112
14 7 Mehnert, Bernd Rostock     53 40   93
  9 Schildhauer, Reik Dessau            
  8 Matzdorf, Marcel Berlin            
home
Formula ADAC
Results not available any longer!

* = started

back      top      home