www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

German Championship 2018

Ranking of German Championship 2018 - all Classes
F-R1000, F-2, F-4, F-5, GT-15, GT-6

Formula R1000 - IDM (International German Championship)
Pos. Boat
No
Name / Town Nation Round 1
Points
Brodenb.
Round 2
Points
Dessau
Round 3
Points
Chodziez
Round 4
Points
Berlin
Total
Points
1 20 Peter HEIBUCH
Neu Zittau
GER 300 C 400 300 1000
2 8 Ulf STUTE
Langenhagen
GER 0 A 300 400 700
3 33 Patrick ZDRALEK
Oberursel
GER 400 N 169 0 569
4 62 Tom DUSEL
Untergruppenbach
GER 225 C   169 394
5 65 Andreas LODAHL
Dessau
GER   E 95 225 320
6 3 Lars KATZORKE
Wolfsburg
GER 0 L 225   225
7 12 Jim NOONE
Barnsley
GBR 0 L   127 127
8 63 Tobias KOSTECKI
Dessau
GER 0 E 127   127
  7 Bernd MEHNERT
Rostock
GER   D   0 0
  66 Marie-Luies SCHILLING
Vechelde
LAT 0     0 0
top

Formula 2 - IDM (International German Championship)
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Race 1
Points
Brodenbach
Total
Points
1 55 Frode SUNSDAL NOR 400 400
2 19 Stefan HAGIN GER 300 300
3 51 Uvis SLAKTERIS LAT 225 225
4 41 Edgaras RIABKO LTU 169 169
5 74 Giacomo SACCHI ITA 127 127
6 57 Paolo LONGHI ITA 95 95
7 52 Simone SCHUFT GER 71 71
8 37 Hector SANZ ESP 53 53
top

Formula 4
Pos. Boat
No
Name / Town Nation Round 1
Points
Brodenb.
Round 2
Points
Traben-Trarb.
Round 3
Points
Bremen
Round 4
Points
Berlin
Round 5
Points
Rendsburg
Round 6
Points
Düren
Total
Points
1 40 Dietmar KAISER
Elsdorf
GER 225 x 400 225 400 400 1650
2 12 Uwe BRETTSCHNEIDER
Berlin
GER 300 x 225 300 225 225 1275
3 91 Christian GROß
Löf
GER 169 x 300 400 169 169 1207
4 14 Uwe SCHWARICK
Königs Wusterhsn.
GER 400 x 169 169 0 127 865
5 3 Torsten STANGENBERG
Heidgraben
GER 127 x 127 0 300 300 854
top

Formula 5
Pos. Boat
No
Name / Town Nation Round 1
Points
Brodenb.
Round 2
Points
Traben-Trarb.
Round 3
Points
Bremen
Round 4
Points
Berlin
Round 5
Points
Rendsburg
Round 6
Points
Düren
Total
Points
1 21 Leon FAßBENDER
Köln
GER 400 x 400 400 400 300 1900
2 29 André ZEIPELT
Hagen
GER 300 x 300 300 300 400 1600
3 27 Marvin LIEHR
Henningsdorf
GER 225 x 225 225 169 169 1013
4 8 Marco KREMER
Bergheim
GER 169 x 71 95 225 225 785
5 19 Max WINKLER
Heppenheim
GER 127 x 127 169 95 127 645
6 90 Manuel JANSEN
Koblenz
GER 71 x 169 71 127 71 509
7 44 Max ROHM
Nußloch
GER 95 x 95 127 71 95 483
8 24 Isabell WEBER/
Luca Max WEBER
Rümmingen
GER 53 x 0 53 53 53 212
top

GT-15
Pos. Name
(Town)
Round 1
Points
Kiel
Round 2
Points
Sternberg
Round 3
Points
Rendsburg
Round 4
Points
Düren
Round 5
Points
Friedrichsh.
Total
Points
1 Marie-Sophie RAMBOW (Elmshorn) 169 400 400 400 300 1669
2 Kevin LADWIG 400 127 300 225 225 1277
3 Brian LUTTERBEY (Breiholz) 95 300 169 300 400 1264
4 Keanu LADWIG 53 225 95 127 169 669
5 Nikolai KLINCK 225 0 225 169 0 619
6 Constantin SAURIN 127 0 71 95 127 420
7 Falk DETER 0 169 127 0 95 391
8 Hendrik SINDT (Drestedt) 300 0 53 0 0 353
9 Alexander KLINCK 71 0 0 0   71
top

GT-6
Pos. Name Round 1
Points
Kiel
Round 2
Points
Sternberg
Round 3
Points
Rendsburg
Round 4
Points
Friedrichsh.
Total
Points
1 Jonathan BOSSE 400 300 400 400 1500
2 Noah RÖMER 300 225 300 225 1050
3 Noah SCHMIDT 225 400 169 169 963
4 Ben Louis LEITZKE 169 169 225 300 863
5 Phil BERTELE 0 0 0 127 127
6 Paul MEETSCHEN 0 127 0 0 127
7 Ben BERTELE 0 0 0 95 95
top
Source: DMYV and results of the races

back      home      Print
Admin