www.PowerboatRacing.de
Results

German Championship 2017

Ranking of German Championship 2017 - all Classes
F-R1000, GT-15, F-2, F-ADAC, ADAC-Masters

Formula R1000 - IGC (International German Championship)
Pos. Boat
No
Name / Town Nation Round 1
Points
Traben-Trarbach
Round 2
Points
Znin
Round 3
Points
Berlin*
Total
Points
Ulf STUTE
Langenhagen 
GER  400  300  225  925 
65  Andreas LODAHL
Dessau 
GER  300  169  95  564 
33  Patrick ZDRALEK
Oberursel 
GER  400  22  422 
81  Igor TITKOV
  
UKR      400  400 
12  Jim NOONE
Barugh 
GBR      300  300 
20  Peter HEIBUCH
Neu Zittau 
GER  225  225 
Lars KATZORKE
Wolfsburg 
GER  169  169 
50  Didzis JOVAISA
  
LAT      127  127 
77  Lotars MILLERS
  
LAT      71  71 
10  Andreas SCHULZE
Dessau-Roßlau 
GER    53  53 
11  42  Davis AUPE
  
LAT      40  40 
12  Ieva MILLERE
Riga 
LAT      30  30 
   10  Jevgenis ANIKEJEVS
  
LAT     
   47  Toms TAMOVICS
Riga 
LAT     
   62  Steffen DUSEL
Untergruppenbach 
GER     
   7(17)  Bernd MEHNERT
Rostock 
GER   
* EC round
top

GT-15
Pos. Name
(Town)
Round 1
Points
Traben.T.
Round 2
Points
Kiel
Round 3
Points
Sternberg
Round 4
Points
Rendsburg
Round 5
Points
Düren
Total
Points
Milan WEHR (Hamburg)  400  400  400  300  400  1900 
Brian LUTTERBEY (Breiholz)  225  225  300  400  300  1450 
Hendrik SINDT (Drestedt)  300  300  225  169  169  1163 
Marie-Sophie RAMBOW (Elmshorn)  169  169  127  225  225  915 
Paul-Justus EBEL (Rostock)  127  127    95  95  444 
Laura MORGENSTERN (Duisburg)        127  127  254 
Grischa SOBOTKA (Rostock)  95  95        190 
Leroy LÖSCH (Rendsburg)      169      169 
Pierre André LÖSCH (Rendsburg)      95      95 
top

Formula 2 - IDM (International German Championship)
Pos. Boat
No
Name Nation Race 1
Points
Brodenbach
Total
Points
51  Uvis SLAKTERIS  LAT  400  400 
19  Stefan HAGIN  GER  300  300 
Rupp TEMPER  AUT  225  225 
41  Edgaras RIABKO  LTU  169  169 
18  Tomas CERMACK  ITA  127  127 
96  Nick BISERFELD  GER  95  95 
27  Manuel SAUERESSIG  RUS  71  71 
52  Simone SCHUFT  GER  53  53 
Paolo LONGHI  ITA  40  40 
10  17  Ferdinand ZANDBERGEN  NED  30  30 
11  33  Fabrice BOULIER  FRA  22  22 
top

Formula ADAC (MSG Motorboat Cup)
Results here (*.PDF)
top

ADAC Masters (F-4)
Results here (*.PDF)
top
Source: DMYV, ADAC and results of the races

back      home      Print
Admin