www.PowerboatRacing.de

Download

Year:

Banner: PowerboatRacing.de (*.jpg, 450x60 Pix, 8.5 kB)

Banner: small banner of www.PowerboatRacing.de (200x40, *.jpg, 3.7kB)

Coniston records week (GBR) 31 October - 4 November 2016
Advance Program (PDF, 2.1MB)
Entry Form (PDF, 153kB)

Ribadouro (POR) 7-9 October 2016 (WC round F2)
Advance Program, Entry Form, Schedule, Course (PDF, 1.2MB)

Boretto (ITA) 7-9 October 2016 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250, F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 780kB, update: 9 August 2016)

Traben-Trarbach (GER) 4/5 June 1/2 October 2016 (EC O500, EC OSY400)
Advance Program, Course, Entry Form, Schedule (PDF, 1MB, updated: 1 August 2016)

Düren (GER) 24/25 September 2016
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 2MB)

Stewartby (GBR) 24/25 September 2016 (EC F2, F4, GT15)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 989kB, updated: 2. August 2016)

Cremona (ITA) 16-18 September 2016 (WC round F500)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 4.8MB)

Macon (FRA) 10/11 September 2016 (WC round F2)
Advance Program, Entry Form (PDF, 837kB)
Schedule (PDF, 94kB)

Jedovnice (CZE) 3/4 September 2016 (WC O350, EC round FR1000, EC O700)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course and Entry Form (PDF, 648kB, update: 16 August 2016)
online pre-registration

Ternopol (UKR) 27/28 August 2016 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 1.1MB)

Berlin-Grünau (GER) 26-28 August 2016 (WC round F4)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 542kB, updated: 19 August 2016)

Zarasai (LTU) 26-28 August 2016 (WC round F2, EC round FR1000)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 1.1MB)

Lohja (FIN) 19-21 August 2016 (WC GT30)
Advance Program, Entry Form, Schedule, Course (PDF, 1.1MB)

Kriebstein (GER) 6/7 August 2016 (WC O250, EC round FR1000)
Advance Program, Entry Form, Schedule, Course (PDF, 458kB)

Tonsberg (NOR) 5-7 August 2016 (WC round F2)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 5.5MB)

Imatra (FIN) 5-7 August 2016 (WC rounds F4)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 868kB)

Chelmza (POL) 29-31 July 2016 (EC T550)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 1.15MB)

Aizkraukle (LAT) 29-31 July 2016 (EC round F350 and FR1000)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 681kB)

Tallinn (EST) 22-24 July 2016 (WC O125, OSY400, GT15)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 898kB)

Aluksne (LAT) 15-17 July 2016 (EC S550 and JT250)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 562kB)

San Nazzaro (ITA) 8-10 July 2016 (EC round F350)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 815kB)

Tvedestrand (NOR) 7-9 July 2016 (WC rounds F2 anf F4)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 4MB)

Lorch (GER) 25/26 June 2016
Advance Program, Course (PDF, 463kB, German only)

Campione d’Italia (SUI) 25/26 June 2016 (WC round F2)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 1.1MB)

Chodziez (POL) 17-19 June 2016 (EC O175)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 502kB)

Barcis (ITA) 17-19 June 2016 (WC round F500)
Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 2.9MB)

Peurunka (FIN) 10-12 June 2016 (WC round F2)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 556kB)

Baja (HUN) 1-3 July 2016 (WC round F500, EC rounds F250 and F125)
Advance Program, Schedule, Entry Form, Course (PDF, 520kB)

Epinay (FRA) 4/5 June 2016 (WC rounds F4) - Cancelled!
Advance Program, Schedule, Course, Entry Form (PDF, 2.4MB)

Torun (POL) 27-29 May 2016 (EC GT30)
Advance Program, Course, Schedule, Entry Form (PDF, 783kB)

Brodenbach (GER) 21/22 May 2016
Advance Program / Regulations (PDF, 155kB)
Entry Form (PDF, 104kB)
Driver's Information for Speaker (PDF, 85kB)
Schedule (PDF, 90kB)

Training, Lake Halbendorf (GER) 23 April 2016
Advance Program (PDF, German, 156kB)
Entry Form (PDF, German, 76kB)

UIM 2016 - Rule book
Circuit rules 2016 (PDF, 45.4MB)

Year:

To open *.pdf files you need Adobe Acrobat Reader (free download)
Acrobat Reader Download